Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
2057
Paulo REIS
Paulo REIS #2057
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
B
08:24:51
2071
Quinton SCHEEPERS
Quinton SCHEEPERS #2071
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2081
Tahir SEMA
Tahir SEMA #2081
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
G
08:49:50
2087
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT #2087
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2089
Ian Smit SMIT
Ian Smit SMIT #2089
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2103
Jasmin SOLOMON
Jasmin SOLOMON #2103
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
G
08:49:50
2112
Loren STEVENS
Loren STEVENS #2112
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
G
08:49:50
2118
Claire STEYN
Claire STEYN #2118
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2121
Markus STEYN
Markus STEYN #2121
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
A
08:19:51
2122
Meyer STEYN
Meyer STEYN #2122
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
B
08:24:51
2133
Shaun SWARTZ
Shaun SWARTZ #2133
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2142
Thabiso TIRO
Thabiso TIRO #2142
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2147
Heather TRUMBLE
Heather TRUMBLE #2147
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2157
Darryl VAN DER LINDE
Darryl VAN DER LINDE #2157
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2181
Dirkie VILJOEN
Dirkie VILJOEN #2181
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
B
08:24:51
2191
Peter VISSER
Peter VISSER #2191
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2194
Donovan VOSLOO
Donovan VOSLOO #2194
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2196
Katharine WEBBER
Katharine WEBBER #2196
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
B
08:24:51
2213
Demica ZAAYMAN
Demica ZAAYMAN #2213
Female U17
DNS
DNS
U17
Female
H
08:54:50
2214
Luthando ZWANE
Luthando ZWANE #2214
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2218
Ivan STANDER
Ivan STANDER #2218
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
Registered
B
08:24:51
2256
Clint ACHADINHA
Clint ACHADINHA #2256
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
I
08:59:50
2302
Ian Smith
Ian Smith #2302
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
G
08:49:50
2566
Godiragetse Mogajane
Godiragetse Mogajane #2566
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
E
08:39:51
2889
Nkululeko Silimela
Nkululeko Silimela #2889
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
I
08:59:50
514
Arno DAEHNKE
Arno DAEHNKE #514
Male 17+
DNF
DNF
17+
Male
Finished
A
08:19:51
2430
Mbongeni Amanda MHLANGA
Mbongeni Amanda MHLANGA #2430
Male 17+
DNF
DNF
17+
Male
Started
B
08:24:51
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023