Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
573
2104
Tamara SOO
Tamara SOO #2104
Female 17+
02:22:41
02:22:41
111
(131)
17+
111
Female
131
Finished
9.3 km/h
H
08:54:50
575
2176
Ronelle VAN ZYL
Ronelle VAN ZYL #2176
Female 17+
02:23:04
02:23:04
112
(132)
17+
112
Female
132
Finished
9.2 km/h
H
08:54:50
576
2175
Alison VAN ZYL
Alison VAN ZYL #2175
Female 17+
02:23:05
02:23:05
113
(133)
17+
113
Female
133
Finished
9.2 km/h
H
08:54:50
578
1717
Karin CLARK
Karin CLARK #1717
Female 17+
02:23:49
02:23:49
114
(134)
17+
114
Female
134
Finished
9.2 km/h
C
08:29:51
582
2080
Lorato SEKGWELEO
Lorato SEKGWELEO #2080
Female 17+
02:28:19
02:28:19
115
(135)
17+
115
Female
135
Finished
8.9 km/h
E
08:39:51
583
1716
Laura CLACK
Laura CLACK #1716
Female 17+
02:48:25
02:48:25
116
(136)
17+
116
Female
136
Finished
7.8 km/h
C
08:29:51
585
2210
Elsie WOODS
Elsie WOODS #2210
Female 17+
02:49:28
02:49:28
117
(137)
17+
117
Female
137
Finished
7.8 km/h
A
08:19:51
586
2185
Marcelle VILJOEN
Marcelle VILJOEN #2185
Female 17+
02:49:33
02:49:33
118
(138)
17+
118
Female
138
Finished
7.8 km/h
A
08:19:51
2196
Katharine WEBBER
Katharine WEBBER #2196
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
B
08:24:51
2213
Demica ZAAYMAN
Demica ZAAYMAN #2213
Female U17
DNS
DNS
U17
Female
H
08:54:50
2204
Diane WHITE
Diane WHITE #2204
Female 17+
Not started
Not started
17+
Female
C
08:29:51
2103
Jasmin SOLOMON
Jasmin SOLOMON #2103
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
G
08:49:50
2087
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT #2087
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2112
Loren STEVENS
Loren STEVENS #2112
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
G
08:49:50
2118
Claire STEYN
Claire STEYN #2118
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2005
Pindiwe NCOYINI
Pindiwe NCOYINI #2005
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
F
08:44:51
1949
Pamella MBANGI
Pamella MBANGI #1949
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
E
08:39:51
1733
Claire CUTHBERT
Claire CUTHBERT #1733
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
C
08:29:51
1768
Anzet DU PLESSIS
Anzet DU PLESSIS #1768
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
D
08:34:50
1771
Eurika DU PLESSIS
Eurika DU PLESSIS #1771
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
D
08:34:50
1685
Karen BOTHA
Karen BOTHA #1685
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
C
08:29:51
1655
San-Marý BADENHORST
San-Marý BADENHORST #1655
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
C
08:29:51
1896
Tzipora KLEIN
Tzipora KLEIN #1896
Female U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Female
E
08:39:51
1894
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #1894
Female 17+
Started
Started
17+
Female
Started
B
08:24:51
1915
Ansie LEIDING
Ansie LEIDING #1915
Female 17+
Started
Started
17+
Female
Started
E
08:39:51
1885
Lindiwe KANGAI
Lindiwe KANGAI #1885
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
E
08:39:51
2297
Sonila WELMANS
Sonila WELMANS #2297
Female U15
Started
Started
U15
Female
Started
A
08:19:51
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023