MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1037 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
768
Kingsley MAKGATHO
Kingsley MAKGATHO #768
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41586
761
Letlhogonolo Abbott KGOKONG
Letlhogonolo Abbott KGOKONG #761
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41579
791
Charmaine NHLAPO
Charmaine NHLAPO #791
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41609
789
Kesa NGAKANTSI
Kesa NGAKANTSI #789
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41607
758
Carmen FRANCIS
Carmen FRANCIS #758
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41576
786
Sandile NCUNU
Sandile NCUNU #786
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41604
765
Themba LUTHULI
Themba LUTHULI #765
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41583
795
Sikhakhane PHETHENI
Sikhakhane PHETHENI #795
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41613
775
Nonhlanhla MIYA
Nonhlanhla MIYA #775
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41593
774
Mildred MCHUNU
Mildred MCHUNU #774
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41592
769
Melton Cillin MARKGRAAFF
Melton Cillin MARKGRAAFF #769
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41587
780
Orateng MOSEKI
Orateng MOSEKI #780
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41598
801
Simone RAYNERS
Simone RAYNERS #801
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41619
806
Victor WILSON
Victor WILSON #806
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41624
799
Litha QWASE
Litha QWASE #799
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41617
766
Macdonald MAGORO
Macdonald MAGORO #766
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41584
759
Thokozani HADEBE
Thokozani HADEBE #759
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
UJ Finance
Finished
41577
764
Lincky LESUFI
Lincky LESUFI #764
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41582
748
Charne DAVIS
Charne DAVIS #748
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tyler Sassman - Old Mutual Insure
41406
733
Andrea MOUTON
Andrea MOUTON #733
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41385
729
Aisling DE LANGE
Aisling DE LANGE #729
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41381
730
Damian Micheal DE LANGE
Damian Micheal DE LANGE #730
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
41382
731
Susan Catharine DE LANGE
Susan Catharine DE LANGE #731
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41383
732
Andre MOUTON
Andre MOUTON #732
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
Finished
41384
734
Mala MOUTON
Mala MOUTON #734
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
Finished
41386
723
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA #723
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41359
725
Lesley WENTWORTH
Lesley WENTWORTH #725
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41371
724
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA #724
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41363
703
Nthabiseng MAKAU
Nthabiseng MAKAU #703
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Phumelela Walkers
Finished
41099
671
Zandile FUYANE
Zandile FUYANE #671
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Inam Autism Advocacy Group
41007
670
Thabiso RAPETSANA
Thabiso RAPETSANA #670
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
THE HAPPY CREW
Finished
41003
668
Adeyemi FATUNLA
Adeyemi FATUNLA #668
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
The Grace Factory
Finished
40982
669
Oluwafunso FATUNLA
Oluwafunso FATUNLA #669
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Grace Factory
Finished
40983
3152
Miemie BEZUIDENHOUT
Miemie BEZUIDENHOUT #3152
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TecsaReco
Finished
40769
3153
David HAUPT
David HAUPT #3153
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TecsaReco
Finished
40775
651
Jana TEESSEN
Jana TEESSEN #651
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Sonae Arauco
Finished
40634
2679
Thulebona GUMEDE
Thulebona GUMEDE #2679
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team of Excellence
53896
2487
Boitshoko RADITLADI
Boitshoko RADITLADI #2487
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team of Excellence
Finished
50609
2486
Bongani MADONTSELA
Bongani MADONTSELA #2486
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team of Excellence
Finished
50608
3224
Ruben MATHENJWA
Ruben MATHENJWA #3224
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team of Excellence
Finished
53895
650
Joyce MALULEKA
Joyce MALULEKA #650
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Novo Nordisk
40557
645
Sibusiso DUNN
Sibusiso DUNN #645
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team NMG
40425
646
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI #646
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team NMG
Finished
40432
644
Madimetja SETHOSA
Madimetja SETHOSA #644
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40402
643
Thandanani MBHELE
Thandanani MBHELE #643
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40389
630
Elena VAN STADEN
Elena VAN STADEN #630
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
40093
623
Keamogetswe MABEBA
Keamogetswe MABEBA #623
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
39994
627
Tshepo PHALA
Tshepo PHALA #627
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
40056
619
Symbol DODZO
Symbol DODZO #619
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
39967
629
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE #629
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
40090
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1037 items)
© 2023