Rhodes Quality Half Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km Run
21.1km Walk
10km Run/Walk
20.5km Trail Run
14.5km Trail Run
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
28
29
30
Page 13 of 30 (1492 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1188
6394
John PEACH
John PEACH #6394
Male Senior
01:43:46
01:43:46
186
(445)
Senior
186
Male
445
1190
6506
Werner SCHULEIN
Werner SCHULEIN #6506
Male Senior
01:43:47
01:43:47
187
(446)
Senior
187
Male
446
1207
6879
Jack SHILUBANA
Jack SHILUBANA #6879
Male Senior
01:45:18
01:45:18
188
(449)
Senior
188
Male
449
1217
5934
Brent GORDON
Brent GORDON #5934
Male Senior
01:45:41
01:45:41
189
(451)
Senior
189
Male
451
1257
5846
Demus ERASMUS
Demus ERASMUS #5846
Male Senior
01:48:00
01:48:00
190
(457)
Senior
190
Male
457
1289
6244
Gavin MARTIN
Gavin MARTIN #6244
Male Senior
01:51:49
01:51:49
191
(464)
Senior
191
Male
464
1298
6561
Therlo Wayde STANFIELD
Therlo Wayde STANFIELD #6561
Male Senior
01:54:24
01:54:24
192
(467)
Senior
192
Male
467
1300
6245
Safwaan MARTIN
Safwaan MARTIN #6245
Male Senior
01:54:32
01:54:32
193
(468)
Senior
193
Male
468
6237
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #6237
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6975
Akhule MANJINGOLO
Akhule MANJINGOLO #6975
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6200
Hanro Beyers LOUW
Hanro Beyers LOUW #6200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6167
Jacques Saunders LE ROUX
Jacques Saunders LE ROUX #6167
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
6006
Michael HILL
Michael HILL #6006
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6009
Alistair HODSON
Alistair HODSON #6009
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6449
Kieran PRINS
Kieran PRINS #6449
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6870
Samkelo RADEBE
Samkelo RADEBE #6870
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6457
Matthew RADLOFF
Matthew RADLOFF #6457
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6864
Werner NEELS
Werner NEELS #6864
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6273
Jonathan MILLS
Jonathan MILLS #6273
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6295
Jacobus MOSTERT
Jacobus MOSTERT #6295
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6930
Bradley GOLIATH
Bradley GOLIATH #6930
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
6846
Maurice FISHER
Maurice FISHER #6846
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5748
Khalid DAWOOD
Khalid DAWOOD #5748
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6825
Jason PETERSEN
Jason PETERSEN #6825
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5508
Tim ACKER
Tim ACKER #5508
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5513
Ralston AFRICA
Ralston AFRICA #5513
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6830
Mark ANTHONY
Mark ANTHONY #6830
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5649
Tiaan BRITZ
Tiaan BRITZ #5649
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5620
Phillip BOTHA
Phillip BOTHA #5620
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5641
Jhade BREDENKAMP
Jhade BREDENKAMP #5641
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6974
Chanson DALA
Chanson DALA #6974
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5735
Ashley DAVIDS
Ashley DAVIDS #5735
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5688
Wessel Johannes CLOETE
Wessel Johannes CLOETE #5688
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
5694
Luciano COETZEE
Luciano COETZEE #5694
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
43
5828
Marike DUVENAGE
Marike DUVENAGE #5828
Female Junior
00:47:11
00:47:11
1
(8)
Junior
1
Female
8
49
5767
Ane DE WAAL
Ane DE WAAL #5767
Female Junior
00:48:01
00:48:01
2
(11)
Junior
2
Female
11
BELLVILLE AC
60
5841
Niane ENGELBRECHT
Niane ENGELBRECHT #5841
Female Junior
00:50:45
00:50:45
3
(14)
Junior
3
Female
14
73
5559
Franchelle BEHM
Franchelle BEHM #5559
Female Junior
00:52:19
00:52:19
4
(18)
Junior
4
Female
18
81
6938
Jenna KAYNE
Jenna KAYNE #6938
Female Junior
00:53:19
00:53:19
5
(23)
Junior
5
Female
23
97
5924
Tamia GLADDEN
Tamia GLADDEN #5924
Female Junior
00:54:11
00:54:11
6
(27)
Junior
6
Female
27
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
133
6161
Mia LAUBSCHER
Mia LAUBSCHER #6161
Female Junior
00:56:41
00:56:41
7
(40)
Junior
7
Female
40
136
6507
Chloë SCOTT
Chloë SCOTT #6507
Female Junior
00:56:52
00:56:52
8
(41)
Junior
8
Female
41
143
6285
Melissa MOOLMAN
Melissa MOOLMAN #6285
Female Junior
00:57:26
00:57:26
9
(45)
Junior
9
Female
45
201
6610
Lize THOMAS
Lize THOMAS #6610
Female Junior
00:59:51
00:59:51
10
(72)
Junior
10
Female
72
231
6333
Marizelle NEL
Marizelle NEL #6333
Female Junior
01:01:26
01:01:26
11
(90)
Junior
11
Female
90
266
6061
Lara JONCK
Lara JONCK #6061
Female Junior
01:02:33
01:02:33
12
(111)
Junior
12
Female
111
271
6733
Suzaan VILJOEN
Suzaan VILJOEN #6733
Female Junior
01:02:54
01:02:54
13
(113)
Junior
13
Female
113
295
5573
Christine BESTER
Christine BESTER #5573
Female Junior
01:03:58
01:03:58
14
(126)
Junior
14
Female
126
296
6376
Dominique OLIVIER
Dominique OLIVIER #6376
Female Junior
01:03:58
01:03:58
15
(127)
Junior
15
Female
127
330
6290
Cebella MORRIS
Cebella MORRIS #6290
Female Junior
01:05:10
01:05:10
16
(151)
Junior
16
Female
151
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
28
29
30
Page 13 of 30 (1492 items)
© 2023