PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
34
35
36
Page 12 of 36 (1762 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
678
1009
Ingle SINGH
Ingle SINGH #1009
Male 40+
01:06:56
01:06:56
192
(553)
40+
192
Male
553
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
3in1
6:41 min/km
679
1184
Inus FOUCHE
Inus FOUCHE #1184
Male Junior
01:06:56
01:06:56
19
(554)
Junior
19
Male
554
SASOL
6:41 min/km
681
1949
Louis RETIEF
Louis RETIEF #1949
Male 50+
01:06:58
01:06:58
68
(555)
50+
68
Male
555
6:41 min/km
682
7439
Abel ITUMELENG KASONKOLA
Abel ITUMELENG KASONKOLA #7439
Male 40+
01:07:00
01:07:00
193
(556)
40+
193
Male
556
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:42 min/km
683
7161
Simon BALOYI
Simon BALOYI #7161
Male 40+
01:07:00
01:07:00
194
(557)
40+
194
Male
557
3in1
6:42 min/km
684
7836
Cry MALULEKE
Cry MALULEKE #7836
Male Open
01:07:02
01:07:02
267
(558)
Open
267
Male
558
TMPD AC
3in1
6:42 min/km
685
8229
Tshepo MOLOI
Tshepo MOLOI #8229
Male 40+
01:07:04
01:07:04
195
(559)
40+
195
Male
559
NO
3in1
6:42 min/km
687
8952
Wade THERON
Wade THERON #8952
Male Open
01:07:08
01:07:08
268
(560)
Open
268
Male
560
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:42 min/km
688
7458
Glen JONAS
Glen JONAS #7458
Male Open
01:07:08
01:07:08
269
(561)
Open
269
Male
561
GLEN JONAS
3in1
6:42 min/km
690
7110
Jean-Paul HENIN
Jean-Paul HENIN #7110
Male Open
01:07:10
01:07:10
270
(562)
Open
270
Male
562
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
6:43 min/km
691
1421
Siyanda NZAMA
Siyanda NZAMA #1421
Male Open
01:07:10
01:07:10
271
(563)
Open
271
Male
563
ESKOM
6:43 min/km
692
8048
Velile MEMELA
Velile MEMELA #8048
Male Open
01:07:11
01:07:11
272
(564)
Open
272
Male
564
WATERFALL CITY AC
3in1
6:43 min/km
694
8334
Thokozani MSOMI
Thokozani MSOMI #8334
Male Open
01:07:16
01:07:16
273
(565)
Open
273
Male
565
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:43 min/km
695
8554
Kaybee NTOMBELA
Kaybee NTOMBELA #8554
Male Open
01:07:17
01:07:17
274
(566)
Open
274
Male
566
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:43 min/km
696
507
Sello MAEMA
Sello MAEMA #507
Male 50+
01:07:20
01:07:20
69
(567)
50+
69
Male
567
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:44 min/km
697
1646
Vukosi KHOSA
Vukosi KHOSA #1646
Male Open
01:07:20
01:07:20
275
(568)
Open
275
Male
568
6:44 min/km
698
7007
Thabane CELE
Thabane CELE #7007
Male Open
01:07:21
01:07:21
276
(569)
Open
276
Male
569
3in1
6:44 min/km
699
1828
Craig WILLEMSE
Craig WILLEMSE #1828
Male Open
01:07:22
01:07:22
277
(570)
Open
277
Male
570
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
6:44 min/km
701
7134
Nathan ADAMS
Nathan ADAMS #7134
Male Open
01:07:24
01:07:24
278
(571)
Open
278
Male
571
SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB
3in1
6:44 min/km
702
8159
Tladinyane MOHLAMME
Tladinyane MOHLAMME #8159
Male 40+
01:07:25
01:07:25
196
(572)
40+
196
Male
572
MANGAUNG MM AC
3in1
6:44 min/km
703
8366
Cynthia MUDADI
Cynthia MUDADI #8366
Male Open
01:07:26
01:07:26
279
(573)
Open
279
Male
573
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:44 min/km
704
7072
Kealeboga PIFELO
Kealeboga PIFELO #7072
Male 40+
01:07:30
01:07:30
197
(574)
40+
197
Male
574
3in1
6:45 min/km
706
8468
Koena NGOEPE
Koena NGOEPE #8468
Male 40+
01:07:32
01:07:32
198
(575)
40+
198
Male
575
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:45 min/km
707
2931
Makonde NDOU
Makonde NDOU #2931
Male Open
01:07:35
01:07:35
280
(576)
Open
280
Male
576
6:45 min/km
708
7287
Adrian DIEDERICKS
Adrian DIEDERICKS #7287
Male 40+
01:07:35
01:07:35
199
(577)
40+
199
Male
577
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:45 min/km
711
8534
Mfesane NKWENKWEZI
Mfesane NKWENKWEZI #8534
Male 40+
01:07:38
01:07:38
200
(578)
40+
200
Male
578
BALEKANI ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:45 min/km
712
9005
Rofhiwa TSHIRUMBULA
Rofhiwa TSHIRUMBULA #9005
Male Open
01:07:39
01:07:39
281
(579)
Open
281
Male
579
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:45 min/km
714
8682
Dumisani RAMPA
Dumisani RAMPA #8682
Male 40+
01:07:45
01:07:45
201
(580)
40+
201
Male
580
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:46 min/km
715
8454
Ntuthuko NGCAMU
Ntuthuko NGCAMU #8454
Male 40+
01:07:45
01:07:45
202
(581)
40+
202
Male
581
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
3in1
6:46 min/km
716
8813
Jan SHADUNG
Jan SHADUNG #8813
Male Open
01:07:46
01:07:46
282
(582)
Open
282
Male
582
FORD AC
3in1
6:46 min/km
718
6996
Dewald BRITS
Dewald BRITS #6996
Male Open
01:07:49
01:07:49
283
(583)
Open
283
Male
583
Pre-event
6:46 min/km
721
1589
Fortune MATSUNYANE
Fortune MATSUNYANE #1589
Male Open
01:07:52
01:07:52
284
(584)
Open
284
Male
584
ANGLO AMERICAN
6:47 min/km
722
7339
Mandlenkosi DUBE
Mandlenkosi DUBE #7339
Male 40+
01:07:58
01:07:58
203
(585)
40+
203
Male
585
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:47 min/km
723
7998
Tshehlana MATSHEKGA
Tshehlana MATSHEKGA #7998
Male Open
01:07:59
01:07:59
285
(586)
Open
285
Male
586
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:47 min/km
725
1839
Kgabo THEMAHE
Kgabo THEMAHE #1839
Male Open
01:08:00
01:08:00
286
(587)
Open
286
Male
587
6:48 min/km
726
7384
Sello GODFREY CHAUKE
Sello GODFREY CHAUKE #7384
Male 40+
01:08:01
01:08:01
204
(588)
40+
204
Male
588
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
729
8677
Dije RAMOOLLA
Dije RAMOOLLA #8677
Male Open
01:08:04
01:08:04
287
(589)
Open
287
Male
589
FREE STATE HEALTH AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
730
8776
Fokothi SEKOKOTOANE
Fokothi SEKOKOTOANE #8776
Male 50+
01:08:06
01:08:06
70
(590)
50+
70
Male
590
FREE STATE HEALTH AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
731
8154
Telang MOHLABANYANA
Telang MOHLABANYANA #8154
Male 40+
01:08:07
01:08:07
205
(591)
40+
205
Male
591
C.U.T ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:48 min/km
732
8214
Sekwati MOLEPO
Sekwati MOLEPO #8214
Male Open
01:08:08
01:08:08
288
(592)
Open
288
Male
592
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
3in1
6:48 min/km
733
547
Christopher TSOLANKU
Christopher TSOLANKU #547
Male 40+
01:08:08
01:08:08
206
(593)
40+
206
Male
593
KHUPHUKANI AC
3in1
6:48 min/km
734
1790
Thulani SIBIYA
Thulani SIBIYA #1790
Male Open
01:08:09
01:08:09
289
(594)
Open
289
Male
594
CHILLE
6:48 min/km
736
8039
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE #8039
Male 40+
01:08:10
01:08:10
207
(595)
40+
207
Male
595
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
3in1
6:49 min/km
737
8702
Benny REUBEN MAPONYANE
Benny REUBEN MAPONYANE #8702
Male 60+
01:08:11
01:08:11
11
(596)
60+
11
Male
596
THE RUNNERS STORE
3in1
6:49 min/km
738
7520
Mthobisi KHUMALO
Mthobisi KHUMALO #7520
Male Open
01:08:14
01:08:14
290
(597)
Open
290
Male
597
FSCA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
739
8221
Ariel MOLOI
Ariel MOLOI #8221
Male 40+
01:08:15
01:08:15
208
(598)
40+
208
Male
598
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
741
8012
Sandile MAVUSO
Sandile MAVUSO #8012
Male 40+
01:08:18
01:08:18
209
(599)
40+
209
Male
599
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:49 min/km
742
7859
Owen MANICUS
Owen MANICUS #7859
Male 40+
01:08:19
01:08:19
210
(600)
40+
210
Male
600
BROTHERHOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:49 min/km
743
7542
Malan KOTZE
Malan KOTZE #7542
Male Open
01:08:19
01:08:19
291
(601)
Open
291
Male
601
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:49 min/km
744
7510
Khotso KHOTSO
Khotso KHOTSO #7510
Male 40+
01:08:20
01:08:20
211
(602)
40+
211
Male
602
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
6:50 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
34
35
36
Page 12 of 36 (1762 items)
© 2023