Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
474
14240
Chauncey REID
Chauncey REID #14240
Male Master Men
02:07:51
02:07:51
59
(400)
Master Men
59
Male
400
Finished
18.8 km/h
G
476
93047
Jaco BOTHA
Jaco BOTHA #93047
Male Junior
02:07:55
02:07:55
41
(401)
Junior
41
Male
401
Finished
18.8 km/h
C
478
43462
Bart WITHAAR
Bart WITHAAR #43462
Male Gr Master
02:08:11
02:08:11
20
(402)
Gr Master
20
Male
402
Finished
18.7 km/h
D
479
48076
Kenneth MCTYRE
Kenneth MCTYRE #48076
Male Senior
02:08:15
02:08:15
39
(403)
Senior
39
Male
403
Finished
18.7 km/h
C
480
18738
Byron PEEK
Byron PEEK #18738
Male Sub-Vet
02:08:19
02:08:19
77
(404)
Sub-Vet
77
Male
404
Finished
18.7 km/h
D
481
43521
Philani MKANDLA
Philani MKANDLA #43521
Male Vet
02:08:23
02:08:23
102
(405)
Vet
102
Male
405
Finished
18.7 km/h
C
483
48418
Gerhard BADENHORST
Gerhard BADENHORST #48418
Male Master Men
02:08:28
02:08:28
60
(406)
Master Men
60
Male
406
Finished
18.7 km/h
D
485
97580
Theunis BOTHA
Theunis BOTHA #97580
Male Gr Master
02:08:32
02:08:32
21
(407)
Gr Master
21
Male
407
Finished
18.7 km/h
C
486
51457
Leon NEL
Leon NEL #51457
Male Vet
02:08:40
02:08:40
103
(408)
Vet
103
Male
408
Finished
18.7 km/h
H
487
67376
Stuart LEPART
Stuart LEPART #67376
Male Gr Master
02:08:41
02:08:41
22
(409)
Gr Master
22
Male
409
Finished
18.7 km/h
E
488
48004
Peter Gouws
Peter Gouws #48004
Male Master Men
02:08:49
02:08:49
61
(410)
Master Men
61
Male
410
Finished
18.6 km/h
I
489
48461
Lawrence HARVEY
Lawrence HARVEY #48461
Male Gr Master
02:09:00
02:09:00
23
(411)
Gr Master
23
Male
411
Finished
18.6 km/h
C
490
83440
Carladrian SKINNER
Carladrian SKINNER #83440
Male Vet
02:09:00
02:09:00
104
(412)
Vet
104
Male
412
Finished
18.6 km/h
E
491
97309
Dilan HEPBURN
Dilan HEPBURN #97309
Male Youth
02:09:01
02:09:01
68
(413)
Youth
68
Male
413
Finished
18.6 km/h
G
492
24465
Mandla KHUMALO
Mandla KHUMALO #24465
Male Master Men
02:09:03
02:09:03
62
(414)
Master Men
62
Male
414
Finished
18.6 km/h
H
493
31974
Xander DE BRUIN
Xander DE BRUIN #31974
Male Youth
02:09:07
02:09:07
69
(415)
Youth
69
Male
415
Finished
18.6 km/h
H
494
43113
Christiaan RENCKEN
Christiaan RENCKEN #43113
Male Master Men
02:09:12
02:09:12
63
(416)
Master Men
63
Male
416
Finished
18.6 km/h
E
495
14087
Daniel BOOYSEN
Daniel BOOYSEN #14087
Male Vet
02:09:21
02:09:21
105
(417)
Vet
105
Male
417
Finished
18.6 km/h
E
497
14802
Andries BURGER
Andries BURGER #14802
Male Sub-Vet
02:09:28
02:09:28
78
(418)
Sub-Vet
78
Male
418
Finished
18.5 km/h
B
498
48282
Gysbertus GRIFFIOEN
Gysbertus GRIFFIOEN #48282
Male Vet
02:09:28
02:09:28
106
(419)
Vet
106
Male
419
Finished
18.5 km/h
I
499
43524
Ryan Harries
Ryan Harries #43524
Male Senior
02:09:29
02:09:29
40
(420)
Senior
40
Male
420
Finished
18.5 km/h
B
500
15542
Harold HARTLEY
Harold HARTLEY #15542
Male Master Men
02:09:30
02:09:30
64
(421)
Master Men
64
Male
421
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
503
97767
Kayne HARVEY
Kayne HARVEY #97767
Male Master Men
02:09:37
02:09:37
65
(422)
Master Men
65
Male
422
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
505
31584
Francois FOUCHE
Francois FOUCHE #31584
Male Sub-Vet
02:09:47
02:09:47
79
(423)
Sub-Vet
79
Male
423
Finished
18.5 km/h
F
506
72198
Dewald VAN DER WAL
Dewald VAN DER WAL #72198
Male Vet
02:09:53
02:09:53
107
(424)
Vet
107
Male
424
Finished
18.5 km/h
I
507
15910
Neil BOTES
Neil BOTES #15910
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:00
02:10:00
80
(425)
Sub-Vet
80
Male
425
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
508
14936
Terence WALSH
Terence WALSH #14936
Male Master Men
02:10:03
02:10:03
66
(426)
Master Men
66
Male
426
Finished
18.5 km/h
F
509
48504
Paul DU PREEZ
Paul DU PREEZ #48504
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:23
02:10:23
81
(427)
Sub-Vet
81
Male
427
Finished
18.4 km/h
H
510
96987
Chris EALES
Chris EALES #96987
Male Senior
02:10:24
02:10:24
41
(428)
Senior
41
Male
428
Finished
18.4 km/h
F
511
48251
Thato John MAKUWA
Thato John MAKUWA #48251
Male Senior
02:10:44
02:10:44
42
(429)
Senior
42
Male
429
Finished
18.4 km/h
I
512
48271
Mc BOTHA
Mc BOTHA #48271
Male Senior
02:10:53
02:10:53
43
(430)
Senior
43
Male
430
Finished
18.3 km/h
C
513
43442
Fanie JANSEN
Fanie JANSEN #43442
Male Vet
02:10:58
02:10:58
108
(431)
Vet
108
Male
431
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
515
97170
Barry WILLIAMS
Barry WILLIAMS #97170
Male Vet
02:11:06
02:11:06
109
(432)
Vet
109
Male
432
Finished
18.3 km/h
E
516
48015
Sheldon BARNETT
Sheldon BARNETT #48015
Male Vet
02:11:10
02:11:10
110
(433)
Vet
110
Male
433
Finished
18.3 km/h
I
518
96758
Danie JORDAAN
Danie JORDAAN #96758
Male Master Men
02:11:15
02:11:15
67
(434)
Master Men
67
Male
434
Finished
18.3 km/h
F
519
18988
Pierre DE BRUIN
Pierre DE BRUIN #18988
Male Gr Master
02:11:16
02:11:16
24
(435)
Gr Master
24
Male
435
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
520
48422
Johan HOOGENDYK
Johan HOOGENDYK #48422
Male Vet
02:11:17
02:11:17
111
(436)
Vet
111
Male
436
Finished
18.3 km/h
C
521
48405
Nicholas Du Preez
Nicholas Du Preez #48405
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:24
02:11:24
82
(437)
Sub-Vet
82
Male
437
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
522
48199
Brad Schumann
Brad Schumann #48199
Male Vet
02:11:25
02:11:25
112
(438)
Vet
112
Male
438
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
523
48388
Mauritz TROLLIP
Mauritz TROLLIP #48388
Male Vet
02:11:29
02:11:29
113
(439)
Vet
113
Male
439
Finished
18.3 km/h
G
524
31475
Lourens FICK
Lourens FICK #31475
Male Vet
02:11:37
02:11:37
114
(440)
Vet
114
Male
440
Finished
18.2 km/h
D
525
15641
Hannes VENTER
Hannes VENTER #15641
Male Vet
02:11:45
02:11:45
115
(441)
Vet
115
Male
441
Finished
18.2 km/h
B
526
48102
Fane ROBINSON
Fane ROBINSON #48102
Male Vet
02:11:50
02:11:50
116
(442)
Vet
116
Male
442
Finished
18.2 km/h
C
529
31512
Lochner KOCK
Lochner KOCK #31512
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:59
02:11:59
83
(443)
Sub-Vet
83
Male
443
Finished
18.2 km/h
E
530
99214
Jan Le Hanie
Jan Le Hanie #99214
Male Sub-Vet
02:12:04
02:12:04
84
(444)
Sub-Vet
84
Male
444
Finished
18.2 km/h
C
531
1620
Gordon HARVEY
Gordon HARVEY #1620
Male Vet
02:12:05
02:12:05
117
(445)
Vet
117
Male
445
Finished
18.2 km/h
C
532
31760
Anco LÖTTER
Anco LÖTTER #31760
Male Senior
02:12:10
02:12:10
44
(446)
Senior
44
Male
446
Finished
18.2 km/h
B
533
48173
Benno SEISUM
Benno SEISUM #48173
Male Sub-Vet
02:12:11
02:12:11
85
(447)
Sub-Vet
85
Male
447
Finished
18.2 km/h
A Men
534
21051
James Mcmaster
James Mcmaster #21051
Male Master Men
02:12:13
02:12:13
68
(448)
Master Men
68
Male
448
Finished
18.2 km/h
F
536
48404
Dawid STRYDOM
Dawid STRYDOM #48404
Male Vet
02:12:18
02:12:18
118
(449)
Vet
118
Male
449
Finished
18.1 km/h
E
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023