Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Youth
Junior
Senior
Sub-Vet
Vet
Master Men
Master Women
Gr Master
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
551
91700
Jan STEENKAMP
Jan STEENKAMP #91700
Male Gr Master
02:13:21
02:13:21
25
(462)
Gr Master
25
Male
462
Finished
18.0 km/h
E
552
48509
Riaan JACOBS
Riaan JACOBS #48509
Male Sub-Vet
02:13:38
02:13:38
88
(463)
Sub-Vet
88
Male
463
Finished
18.0 km/h
H
553
11111
Heidi KOZINSKY
Heidi KOZINSKY #11111
Female Vet
02:14:00
02:14:00
23
(90)
Vet
23
Female
90
Finished
17.9 km/h
A Woman
554
48138
Friedl Jacobs
Friedl Jacobs #48138
Male Master Men
02:14:09
02:14:09
71
(464)
Master Men
71
Male
464
Finished
17.9 km/h
D
555
48192
Peter DIAMOND
Peter DIAMOND #48192
Male Vet
02:14:12
02:14:12
123
(465)
Vet
123
Male
465
Finished
17.9 km/h
H
556
31606
Fred BISSCHOFF
Fred BISSCHOFF #31606
Male Master Men
02:14:23
02:14:23
72
(466)
Master Men
72
Male
466
Finished
17.9 km/h
F
557
48505
Lelani VAN WYK
Lelani VAN WYK #48505
Female Sub-Vet
02:14:30
02:14:30
13
(91)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
91
Finished
17.8 km/h
H
558
48450
Wouter VAN WYK
Wouter VAN WYK #48450
Male Sub-Vet
02:14:30
02:14:30
89
(467)
Sub-Vet
89
Male
467
Finished
17.8 km/h
H
559
93068
David Vanschoor
David Vanschoor #93068
Male Youth
02:14:37
02:14:37
70
(468)
Youth
70
Male
468
Finished
17.8 km/h
A Men
560
14890
Jan Albertus (Sr) VAN TONDER
Jan Albertus (Sr) VAN TONDER #14890
Male Vet
02:14:48
02:14:48
124
(469)
Vet
124
Male
469
Finished
17.8 km/h
F
561
93046
Cherise BOTHA
Cherise BOTHA #93046
Female Youth
02:14:59
02:14:59
18
(92)
Youth
18
Female
92
Finished
17.8 km/h
C
562
48459
Matshidisho Ngoepe
Matshidisho Ngoepe #48459
Male Senior
02:15:00
02:15:00
49
(470)
Senior
49
Male
470
Finished
17.8 km/h
E
563
31432
Louis ZERWICK
Louis ZERWICK #31432
Male Master Men
02:15:00
02:15:00
73
(471)
Master Men
73
Male
471
Finished
17.8 km/h
D
564
82219
Marc OWENS
Marc OWENS #82219
Male Vet
02:15:26
02:15:26
125
(472)
Vet
125
Male
472
Finished
17.7 km/h
E
565
14945
Grant MORSHEAD
Grant MORSHEAD #14945
Male Master Men
02:15:27
02:15:27
74
(473)
Master Men
74
Male
473
Finished
17.7 km/h
D
566
48494
Jaco SWART
Jaco SWART #48494
Male Vet
02:15:48
02:15:48
126
(474)
Vet
126
Male
474
Finished
17.7 km/h
H
567
95241
Sven DEKOCK
Sven DEKOCK #95241
Male Master Men
02:15:51
02:15:51
75
(475)
Master Men
75
Male
475
Finished
17.7 km/h
C
568
48217
Malcolm BARK
Malcolm BARK #48217
Male Gr Master
02:15:58
02:15:58
26
(476)
Gr Master
26
Male
476
Finished
17.7 km/h
G
569
31814
Jacques Parrott
Jacques Parrott #31814
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:16
02:16:16
90
(477)
Sub-Vet
90
Male
477
Finished
17.6 km/h
E
570
14937
Christiaan SMIT
Christiaan SMIT #14937
Male Master Men
02:16:21
02:16:21
76
(478)
Master Men
76
Male
478
Finished
17.6 km/h
D
571
97029
Quentin-John WHITTAL
Quentin-John WHITTAL #97029
Male Vet
02:16:33
02:16:33
127
(479)
Vet
127
Male
479
Finished
17.6 km/h
D
572
97025
Jaco NEL
Jaco NEL #97025
Male Vet
02:16:33
02:16:33
128
(480)
Vet
128
Male
480
Finished
17.6 km/h
D
573
80872
Sarah Inder-Nesbitt
Sarah Inder-Nesbitt #80872
Female Sub-Vet
02:16:38
02:16:38
14
(93)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
93
Finished
17.6 km/h
F
574
90725
Kelly INDER-NESBITT
Kelly INDER-NESBITT #90725
Female Sub-Vet
02:16:39
02:16:39
15
(94)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
94
Finished
17.6 km/h
F
575
48527
Jacobus TALJAARD
Jacobus TALJAARD #48527
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:49
02:16:49
91
(481)
Sub-Vet
91
Male
481
Finished
17.5 km/h
G
576
14047
Andre GREYLING
Andre GREYLING #14047
Male Vet
02:16:59
02:16:59
129
(482)
Vet
129
Male
482
Finished
17.5 km/h
F
577
85268
Dawn CUNNINGHAM
Dawn CUNNINGHAM #85268
Female Vet
02:17:03
02:17:03
24
(95)
Vet
24
Female
95
Finished
17.5 km/h
E
578
48010
Mariska Swanepoel
Mariska Swanepoel #48010
Female Sub-Vet
02:17:13
02:17:13
16
(96)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
96
Finished
17.5 km/h
F
579
48406
Erich SCHMIDT
Erich SCHMIDT #48406
Male Gr Master
02:17:22
02:17:22
27
(483)
Gr Master
27
Male
483
Finished
17.5 km/h
G
580
73960
Hennie NOLTE
Hennie NOLTE #73960
Male Master Men
02:17:22
02:17:22
77
(484)
Master Men
77
Male
484
Finished
17.5 km/h
E
581
43316
Werner CLAASSEN
Werner CLAASSEN #43316
Male Sub-Vet
02:17:26
02:17:26
92
(485)
Sub-Vet
92
Male
485
Finished
17.5 km/h
B
582
43373
Danie FOURIE
Danie FOURIE #43373
Male Sub-Vet
02:17:27
02:17:27
93
(486)
Sub-Vet
93
Male
486
Finished
17.5 km/h
B
583
43077
Jacques VAN WYK
Jacques VAN WYK #43077
Male Master Men
02:17:39
02:17:39
78
(487)
Master Men
78
Male
487
Finished
17.4 km/h
H
584
43346
Lindi VAN DEN BERG
Lindi VAN DEN BERG #43346
Female Vet
02:18:07
02:18:07
25
(97)
Vet
25
Female
97
Finished
17.4 km/h
F
585
31870
Matthias Johannsen
Matthias Johannsen #31870
Male Youth
02:18:37
02:18:37
71
(488)
Youth
71
Male
488
Finished
17.3 km/h
E
586
43441
Chris JACOBS
Chris JACOBS #43441
Male Vet
02:18:40
02:18:40
130
(489)
Vet
130
Male
489
Finished
17.3 km/h
D
587
31966
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #31966
Female Youth
02:18:48
02:18:48
19
(98)
Youth
19
Female
98
Finished
17.3 km/h
D
588
93138
Judy STASSEN
Judy STASSEN #93138
Female Sub-Vet
02:19:13
02:19:13
17
(99)
Sub-Vet
17
Female
99
Finished
17.2 km/h
F
589
93136
Leaine VERCUEIL-STASSEN
Leaine VERCUEIL-STASSEN #93136
Female Sub-Vet
02:19:13
02:19:13
18
(100)
Sub-Vet
18
Female
100
Finished
17.2 km/h
F
590
96473
Andre STASSEN
Andre STASSEN #96473
Male Master Men
02:19:13
02:19:13
79
(490)
Master Men
79
Male
490
Finished
17.2 km/h
F
591
48503
Gregg SCHNEEBERGER
Gregg SCHNEEBERGER #48503
Male Gr Master
02:19:15
02:19:15
28
(491)
Gr Master
28
Male
491
Finished
17.2 km/h
G
592
83492
Morkel BOOYSE
Morkel BOOYSE #83492
Male Vet
02:19:16
02:19:16
131
(492)
Vet
131
Male
492
Finished
17.2 km/h
G
593
30471
Jacques JOUBERT
Jacques JOUBERT #30471
Male Vet
02:19:33
02:19:33
132
(493)
Vet
132
Male
493
Finished
17.2 km/h
G
594
42835
Barend SNYMAN
Barend SNYMAN #42835
Male Sub-Vet
02:19:34
02:19:34
94
(494)
Sub-Vet
94
Male
494
Finished
17.2 km/h
C
595
48470
Lizelle Hartman
Lizelle Hartman #48470
Female Vet
02:19:44
02:19:44
26
(101)
Vet
26
Female
101
Finished
17.2 km/h
F
596
31965
Monique MCLUCKIE
Monique MCLUCKIE #31965
Female Sub-Vet
02:19:46
02:19:46
19
(102)
Sub-Vet
19
Female
102
Finished
17.2 km/h
A Woman
597
18403
Nick BRESLER
Nick BRESLER #18403
Male Master Men
02:20:12
02:20:12
80
(495)
Master Men
80
Male
495
Finished
17.1 km/h
I
598
66980
Nico BRESLER
Nico BRESLER #66980
Male Sub-Vet
02:20:13
02:20:13
95
(496)
Sub-Vet
95
Male
496
Finished
17.1 km/h
I
599
48137
Fran BRESLER
Fran BRESLER #48137
Female Master Women
02:20:14
02:20:14
16
(103)
Master Women
16
Female
103
Finished
17.1 km/h
I
600
14065
Kiewiet VAN WYK
Kiewiet VAN WYK #14065
Male Sub-Vet
02:20:18
02:20:18
96
(497)
Sub-Vet
96
Male
497
Finished
17.1 km/h
D
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023