Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
253
2033
Valerie PIETERSE
Valerie PIETERSE #2033
Female 17+
01:23:04
01:23:04
25
(31)
17+
25
Female
31
Finished
15.9 km/h
F
08:44:51
257
2136
Adele TANNER-TREMAINE
Adele TANNER-TREMAINE #2136
Female 17+
01:23:21
01:23:21
26
(32)
17+
26
Female
32
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
260
1876
Kelly JOHNSON
Kelly JOHNSON #1876
Female U17
01:23:26
01:23:26
3
(33)
U17
3
Female
33
Finished
15.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
262
2031
Liza PIETERS
Liza PIETERS #2031
Female 17+
01:23:38
01:23:38
27
(34)
17+
27
Female
34
Finished
15.8 km/h
F
08:44:51
268
2026
Lynette PEREIRA
Lynette PEREIRA #2026
Female 17+
01:23:46
01:23:46
28
(35)
17+
28
Female
35
Finished
15.8 km/h
B
08:24:51
274
2245
Belinda AUSTIN
Belinda AUSTIN #2245
Female 17+
01:24:28
01:24:28
29
(36)
17+
29
Female
36
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
275
2300
Lizaan TINKLER
Lizaan TINKLER #2300
Female 17+
01:24:28
01:24:28
30
(37)
17+
30
Female
37
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
278
1984
Bianca MORROW
Bianca MORROW #1984
Female U15
01:24:43
01:24:43
5
(38)
U15
5
Female
38
Finished
15.6 km/h
F
08:44:51
280
1870
Jackie JARDINE
Jackie JARDINE #1870
Female 17+
01:24:44
01:24:44
31
(39)
17+
31
Female
39
Finished
15.6 km/h
E
08:39:51
282
2295
Wendy IRELAND
Wendy IRELAND #2295
Female 17+
01:25:09
01:25:09
32
(40)
17+
32
Female
40
Finished
15.5 km/h
C
08:29:51
288
1938
Stawm MALAN
Stawm MALAN #1938
Female 17+
01:25:22
01:25:22
33
(41)
17+
33
Female
41
Finished
15.5 km/h
G
08:49:50
291
1729
Gaby CORSI
Gaby CORSI #1729
Female 17+
01:25:31
01:25:31
34
(42)
17+
34
Female
42
Finished
15.4 km/h
B
08:24:51
293
2091
Christine SMITH
Christine SMITH #2091
Female 17+
01:25:41
01:25:41
35
(43)
17+
35
Female
43
Finished
15.4 km/h
G
08:49:50
300
1980
Fleur MORRIS
Fleur MORRIS #1980
Female 17+
01:25:58
01:25:58
36
(44)
17+
36
Female
44
Finished
15.4 km/h
F
08:44:51
307
1856
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #1856
Female U15
01:26:37
01:26:37
6
(45)
U15
6
Female
45
Finished
15.2 km/h
B
08:24:51
311
1690
Margaretha BRAND
Margaretha BRAND #1690
Female 17+
01:27:16
01:27:16
37
(46)
17+
37
Female
46
Finished
15.1 km/h
C
08:29:51
313
1953
Kerry MC ADAM
Kerry MC ADAM #1953
Female 17+
01:27:33
01:27:33
38
(47)
17+
38
Female
47
Finished
15.1 km/h
F
08:44:51
320
1680
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #1680
Female 17+
01:27:51
01:27:51
39
(48)
17+
39
Female
48
Finished
15.0 km/h
C
08:29:51
324
1977
Shorne Moorcroft MOORCROFT
Shorne Moorcroft MOORCROFT #1977
Female 17+
01:27:57
01:27:57
40
(49)
17+
40
Female
49
Finished
15.0 km/h
F
08:44:51
329
1911
Desre LE ROUX
Desre LE ROUX #1911
Female 17+
01:28:22
01:28:22
41
(50)
17+
41
Female
50
Finished
14.9 km/h
B
08:24:51
330
1882
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #1882
Female 17+
01:28:37
01:28:37
42
(51)
17+
42
Female
51
Finished
14.9 km/h
E
08:39:51
331
1811
Katrin GEISLER
Katrin GEISLER #1811
Female 17+
01:28:42
01:28:42
43
(52)
17+
43
Female
52
Finished
14.9 km/h
H
08:54:50
334
1857
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE #1857
Female 17+
01:29:00
01:29:00
44
(53)
17+
44
Female
53
Finished
14.8 km/h
B
08:24:51
335
2164
Rochelle VAN HEERDEN
Rochelle VAN HEERDEN #2164
Female 17+
01:29:05
01:29:05
45
(54)
17+
45
Female
54
Finished
14.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
336
1734
Bernadette DA SILVA
Bernadette DA SILVA #1734
Female 17+
01:29:06
01:29:06
46
(55)
17+
46
Female
55
Finished
14.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
337
1849
Lorna HELSDON
Lorna HELSDON #1849
Female 17+
01:29:06
01:29:06
47
(56)
17+
47
Female
56
Finished
14.8 km/h
E
08:39:51
339
1673
Charmaine BLANCHARD
Charmaine BLANCHARD #1673
Female 17+
01:29:13
01:29:13
48
(57)
17+
48
Female
57
Finished
14.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
340
1687
Elmarie BOUCHER
Elmarie BOUCHER #1687
Female 17+
01:29:38
01:29:38
49
(58)
17+
49
Female
58
Finished
14.7 km/h
A
08:19:51
341
1869
Andrea JANSEN
Andrea JANSEN #1869
Female 17+
01:29:47
01:29:47
50
(59)
17+
50
Female
59
Finished
14.7 km/h
D
08:34:50
342
2050
Alison RAE
Alison RAE #2050
Female 17+
01:29:47
01:29:47
51
(60)
17+
51
Female
60
Finished
14.7 km/h
D
08:34:50
361
1822
Louise GORDON
Louise GORDON #1822
Female 17+
01:31:13
01:31:13
52
(61)
17+
52
Female
61
Finished
14.5 km/h
C
08:29:51
363
1708
Jessica CARROLL
Jessica CARROLL #1708
Female U15
01:31:19
01:31:19
7
(62)
U15
7
Female
62
Finished
14.5 km/h
C
08:29:51
364
1709
Lisa CARROLL
Lisa CARROLL #1709
Female 17+
01:31:21
01:31:21
53
(63)
17+
53
Female
63
Finished
14.4 km/h
C
08:29:51
367
2563
Danielle VAN VUUREN
Danielle VAN VUUREN #2563
Female 17+
01:31:47
01:31:47
54
(64)
17+
54
Female
64
Finished
14.4 km/h
G
08:49:50
368
1904
Naylene KOEDOODER
Naylene KOEDOODER #1904
Female 17+
01:31:48
01:31:48
55
(65)
17+
55
Female
65
Finished
14.4 km/h
G
08:49:50
370
1935
Anke MALAN
Anke MALAN #1935
Female U17
01:31:58
01:31:58
4
(66)
U17
4
Female
66
Finished
14.4 km/h
A
08:19:51
371
1787
Donne ELLIOTT
Donne ELLIOTT #1787
Female U17
01:31:59
01:31:59
5
(67)
U17
5
Female
67
Finished
14.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
376
1645
Deborah ALLEN
Deborah ALLEN #1645
Female 17+
01:32:32
01:32:32
56
(68)
17+
56
Female
68
Finished
14.3 km/h
B
08:24:51
380
2170
Klariska VAN STRATEN
Klariska VAN STRATEN #2170
Female U17
01:32:40
01:32:40
6
(69)
U17
6
Female
69
Finished
14.2 km/h
A
08:19:51
382
2130
Mandi SWART
Mandi SWART #2130
Female 17+
01:32:44
01:32:44
57
(70)
17+
57
Female
70
Finished
14.2 km/h
B
08:24:51
383
1886
Bridget KELLY
Bridget KELLY #1886
Female 17+
01:32:49
01:32:49
58
(71)
17+
58
Female
71
Finished
14.2 km/h
B
08:24:51
384
2094
Kim SMITH
Kim SMITH #2094
Female 17+
01:33:02
01:33:02
59
(72)
17+
59
Female
72
Finished
14.2 km/h
A
08:19:51
389
2097
Susan SMITH
Susan SMITH #2097
Female 17+
01:33:19
01:33:19
60
(73)
17+
60
Female
73
Finished
14.1 km/h
G
08:49:50
391
2258
Anje SAFIANOS
Anje SAFIANOS #2258
Female 17+
01:33:19
01:33:19
61
(74)
17+
61
Female
74
Finished
14.1 km/h
I
08:59:50
392
2098
Talita SMITH
Talita SMITH #2098
Female 17+
01:33:40
01:33:40
62
(75)
17+
62
Female
75
Finished
14.1 km/h
B
08:24:51
398
2038
Jacolize POALSES
Jacolize POALSES #2038
Female 17+
01:34:01
01:34:01
63
(76)
17+
63
Female
76
Finished
14.0 km/h
A
08:19:51
402
2195
Estella WATKINS
Estella WATKINS #2195
Female 17+
01:34:30
01:34:30
64
(77)
17+
64
Female
77
Finished
14.0 km/h
H
08:54:50
408
2042
Petra POTGIETER
Petra POTGIETER #2042
Female 17+
01:34:48
01:34:48
65
(78)
17+
65
Female
78
Finished
13.9 km/h
G
08:49:50
415
2046
Jacqui PRETORIUS
Jacqui PRETORIUS #2046
Female 17+
01:35:11
01:35:11
66
(79)
17+
66
Female
79
Finished
13.9 km/h
G
08:49:50
416
1838
Brigs HANEKOM
Brigs HANEKOM #1838
Female 17+
01:35:11
01:35:11
67
(80)
17+
67
Female
80
Finished
13.9 km/h
G
08:49:50
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023