Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (973 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Pace
Batch
501
2193-1
Mark DIVEY
Mark DIVEY #2193-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:25:45
04:25:45
Sub-Vet
Male
18.5 km/h
I
502
2136-2
Elmarie INGRAM
Elmarie INGRAM #2136-2
Female Sub-Vet
04:25:45
04:25:45
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Blind Assassins
04:25:45
32
18.5 km/h
E
503
2018-1
Henning NYGAARD
Henning NYGAARD #2018-1
Male Master
04:25:53
04:25:53
Master
Male
Solo Men
solo henning nygaard
04:25:53
62
18.5 km/h
J
504
2129-1
Wolfgang ENGLING
Wolfgang ENGLING #2129-1
Male Veteran
04:26:20
04:26:20
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Da Lazy One's
04:36:16
40
18.5 km/h
F
505
2220-2
Willie THERON
Willie THERON #2220-2
Male Veteran
04:26:28
04:26:28
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Metallicus II
04:26:30
56
18.5 km/h
G
506
2220-1
Johan VAN TONDER
Johan VAN TONDER #2220-1
Male Master
04:26:30
04:26:30
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Metallicus II
04:26:30
56
18.5 km/h
G
507
2432-1
Pieter MARAIS
Pieter MARAIS #2432-1
Male Master
04:26:34
04:26:34
Master
Male
Veteran Men
BOSCHENDAL WINES ON CHEP
04:26:37
57
18.5 km/h
F
508
2432-2
Carel VAN DER MERWE
Carel VAN DER MERWE #2432-2
Male Veteran
04:26:37
04:26:37
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
BOSCHENDAL WINES ON CHEP
04:26:37
57
18.5 km/h
F
509
2336-2
Marius OOSTHUIZEN
Marius OOSTHUIZEN #2336-2
Male Veteran
04:26:37
04:26:37
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic 24 Gatsaag
04:26:38
55
18.5 km/h
F
510
2336-1
Coen MYBURGH
Coen MYBURGH #2336-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:26:38
04:26:38
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic 24 Gatsaag
04:26:38
55
18.5 km/h
F
511
2332-2
Nico SMITH
Nico SMITH #2332-2
Male Master
04:26:43
04:26:43
Master
Male
Master Men
Two of Us
04:26:43
15
18.4 km/h
D
512
2332-1
Johan THOMAS
Johan THOMAS #2332-1
Male Master
04:26:43
04:26:43
Master
Male
Master Men
Two of Us
04:26:43
15
18.4 km/h
D
513
2326-2
David STONE
David STONE #2326-2
Male Sub-Vet
04:26:51
04:26:51
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
2 Tyred Farmers
04:26:51
56
18.4 km/h
E
514
2326-1
Simon ACUTT
Simon ACUTT #2326-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:26:51
04:26:51
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
2 Tyred Farmers
04:26:51
56
18.4 km/h
E
515
2685-1
Patrick FURTER
Patrick FURTER #2685-1
Male Master
04:27:07
04:27:07
Master
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Patrick Furter
04:27:07
63
18.4 km/h
D
516
2151-1
Derek MARTIN
Derek MARTIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
04:27:17
04:27:17
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Yebo
04:27:20
58
18.4 km/h
F
517
2646-1
Antonie DE KLERK
Antonie DE KLERK #2646-1
Male Master
04:27:18
04:27:18
Master
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo ANTONIE DE KLERK
04:27:18
64
18.4 km/h
F
518
2151-2
Sid BWERINOFA
Sid BWERINOFA #2151-2
Male Veteran
04:27:20
04:27:20
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Yebo
04:27:20
58
18.4 km/h
F
519
2662-1
Frits SPRUYT
Frits SPRUYT #2662-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:27:52
04:27:52
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
The Wheel Deal
04:27:53
33
18.4 km/h
E
520
2661-1
Riani SPRUYT
Riani SPRUYT #2661-1
Female Sub-Vet
04:27:53
04:27:53
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
The Wheel Deal
04:27:53
33
18.4 km/h
E
521
2163-2
Ryan CALLAGHAN
Ryan CALLAGHAN #2163-2
Male Master
04:28:21
04:28:21
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Bosjets
04:28:21
59
18.3 km/h
D
522
2163-1
John KARLE
John KARLE #2163-1
Male Veteran
04:28:21
04:28:21
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Bosjets
04:28:21
59
18.3 km/h
D
523
2037-2
Rudi Morais COSTA
Rudi Morais COSTA #2037-2
Male Sub-Vet
04:28:24
04:28:24
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
04:28:27
57
18.3 km/h
F
524
2037-1
Shane FARREN
Shane FARREN #2037-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:28:27
04:28:27
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
04:28:27
57
18.3 km/h
F
525
2402-1
Johann KELLERMAN
Johann KELLERMAN #2402-1
Male Veteran
04:28:38
04:28:38
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Equilizers
04:28:39
60
18.3 km/h
G
526
2370-1
Michael BOUWMEESTER
Michael BOUWMEESTER #2370-1
Male Veteran
04:28:39
04:28:39
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Psychotic Bastards
04:28:41
61
18.3 km/h
F
527
2402-2
Julius KRUGER
Julius KRUGER #2402-2
Male Veteran
04:28:39
04:28:39
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Equilizers
04:28:39
60
18.3 km/h
G
528
2370-2
Rowan RAATH
Rowan RAATH #2370-2
Male Veteran
04:28:41
04:28:41
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Psychotic Bastards
04:28:41
61
18.3 km/h
F
529
2174-2
Rupert BENZ
Rupert BENZ #2174-2
Male Master
04:28:47
04:28:47
Master
Male
Master Men
Skid and Bends
04:28:49
16
18.3 km/h
F
530
2174-1
Craig BRUNSDEN
Craig BRUNSDEN #2174-1
Male Master
04:28:49
04:28:49
Master
Male
Master Men
Skid and Bends
04:28:49
16
18.3 km/h
F
531
2262-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #2262-1
Male E-Bike
04:29:08
04:29:08
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Select Steel
04:29:09
6
18.3 km/h
G
532
2262-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #2262-2
Male E-Bike
04:29:09
04:29:09
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Select Steel
04:29:09
6
18.3 km/h
G
533
2453-1
Digby WEBB
Digby WEBB #2453-1
Male Master
04:29:14
04:29:14
Master
Male
Master Men
Omnico 03-2 Ballies
04:29:16
17
18.3 km/h
F
534
2453-2
Lee CANHAM
Lee CANHAM #2453-2
Male Master
04:29:16
04:29:16
Master
Male
Master Men
Omnico 03-2 Ballies
04:29:16
17
18.3 km/h
F
535
2047-2
Jaco BRAND
Jaco BRAND #2047-2
Male Veteran
04:29:19
04:29:19
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
J Squared
04:29:21
62
18.3 km/h
F
536
2047-1
Jack AKERS
Jack AKERS #2047-1
Male Master
04:29:21
04:29:21
Master
Male
Veteran Men
J Squared
04:29:21
62
18.3 km/h
F
537
2399-1
Wesley RICHARDSON
Wesley RICHARDSON #2399-1
Male Veteran
04:29:45
04:29:45
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
04:29:48
63
18.2 km/h
F
538
2399-2
Marchand OCHSE
Marchand OCHSE #2399-2
Male Veteran
04:29:48
04:29:48
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
04:29:48
63
18.2 km/h
F
539
2313-1
Ashley RICHARDS
Ashley RICHARDS #2313-1
Male Veteran
04:29:56
04:29:56
Veteran
Male
E-Bike Team
Muscle vs Lithium
04:29:56
7
18.2 km/h
G
540
2313-2
Janine RICHARDS
Janine RICHARDS #2313-2
Female E-Bike
04:29:56
04:29:56
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike Team
Muscle vs Lithium
04:29:56
7
18.2 km/h
G
541
2423-1
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #2423-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:30:51
04:30:51
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Brad Smith
04:30:51
65
18.2 km/h
D
542
2483-1
Chantel ROUHOTAS
Chantel ROUHOTAS #2483-1
Female Sub-Vet
04:30:56
04:30:56
Sub-Vet
Female
Solo Women
Solo Chantel Rouhotas
04:30:56
4
18.2 km/h
D
543
2216-1
Greg LIVINGSTON
Greg LIVINGSTON #2216-1
Male Veteran
04:31:06
04:31:06
Veteran
Male
18.1 km/h
E
544
2071-2
David PRICE
David PRICE #2071-2
Male Veteran
04:31:06
04:31:06
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
The Andrews
04:31:07
64
18.1 km/h
E
545
2071-1
Andrew DEAN
Andrew DEAN #2071-1
Male Master
04:31:07
04:31:07
Master
Male
Veteran Men
The Andrews
04:31:07
64
18.1 km/h
E
546
2130-1
Gareth Paul MYLES
Gareth Paul MYLES #2130-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:31:30
04:31:30
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Bangers and Mash
04:31:40
34
18.1 km/h
F
547
2130-2
Lauren MYLES
Lauren MYLES #2130-2
Female Sub-Vet
04:31:40
04:31:40
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Bangers and Mash
04:31:40
34
18.1 km/h
F
548
2063-2
Aldre BRINK
Aldre BRINK #2063-2
Female Sub-Vet
04:32:07
04:32:07
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Joe and Vrou
04:32:07
35
18.1 km/h
E
549
2058-1
Dorian KRAUSE
Dorian KRAUSE #2058-1
Male Veteran
04:32:07
04:32:07
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Eclipse
04:32:08
36
18.1 km/h
G
550
2063-1
Johan BRINK
Johan BRINK #2063-1
Male Sub-Vet
04:32:07
04:32:07
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Joe and Vrou
04:32:07
35
18.1 km/h
E
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (973 items)
© 2023