PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
55
56
57
Page 11 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
2337
1250
Mojapela ANDREW MOREKI
Mojapela ANDREW MOREKI #1250
Male 40+
01:35:23
01:35:23
541
(1525)
40+
541
Male
1525
NORTHEN CAPE POLICE ATHLETICS CLUB
9:32 min/km
2336
1562
Thembi GASANE
Thembi GASANE #1562
Female 50+
01:35:22
01:35:22
87
(812)
50+
87
Female
812
BETHAL
9:32 min/km
2335
1980
Susan MOTSEI
Susan MOTSEI #1980
Female 50+
01:35:22
01:35:22
86
(811)
50+
86
Female
811
9:32 min/km
2334
725
Jonas MHLARHI
Jonas MHLARHI #725
Male 60+
01:35:20
01:35:20
55
(1524)
60+
55
Male
1524
EXXARO ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:32 min/km
2333
7040
Amazing-Grace MAKUSHA
Amazing-Grace MAKUSHA #7040
Female Open
01:35:20
01:35:20
416
(810)
Open
416
Female
810
3in1
9:32 min/km
2332
1631
Rumani MAUMELA
Rumani MAUMELA #1631
Female Open
01:35:19
01:35:19
415
(809)
Open
415
Female
809
MZANZI
9:31 min/km
2331
1981
Philile MBOKAZI
Philile MBOKAZI #1981
Female Open
01:35:19
01:35:19
414
(808)
Open
414
Female
808
9:31 min/km
2330
8213
Bafedile MOLEPO
Bafedile MOLEPO #8213
Female 40+
01:35:15
01:35:15
274
(807)
40+
274
Female
807
PACERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
9:31 min/km
2329
1235
Beverly NHLAPO
Beverly NHLAPO #1235
Female Open
01:35:15
01:35:15
413
(806)
Open
413
Female
806
9:31 min/km
2328
1137
Christina MUKANSI
Christina MUKANSI #1137
Female Open
01:35:14
01:35:14
412
(805)
Open
412
Female
805
TEAM BUTTERFLY
9:31 min/km
2327
1542
Sonke DLAMINI
Sonke DLAMINI #1542
Female 40+
01:35:13
01:35:13
273
(804)
40+
273
Female
804
9:31 min/km
2326
1506
Naobile MYENI
Naobile MYENI #1506
Female Open
01:35:11
01:35:11
411
(803)
Open
411
Female
803
9:31 min/km
2325
7586
Dineo LEGOTLO
Dineo LEGOTLO #7586
Female Open
01:35:10
01:35:10
410
(802)
Open
410
Female
802
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
9:31 min/km
2324
1686
Montokozo NOMPUMELELO
Montokozo NOMPUMELELO #1686
Female Open
01:35:08
01:35:08
409
(801)
Open
409
Female
801
9:30 min/km
2323
1141
Heather PHILLIPS
Heather PHILLIPS #1141
Female Open
01:35:08
01:35:08
408
(800)
Open
408
Female
800
9:30 min/km
2322
1881
Diana MODISANE
Diana MODISANE #1881
Female 50+
01:35:05
01:35:05
85
(799)
50+
85
Female
799
WONDERPARK AC
9:30 min/km
2321
1861
Johan MARX
Johan MARX #1861
Male 50+
01:35:03
01:35:03
219
(1523)
50+
219
Male
1523
9:30 min/km
2320
1876
Vat MBIKO
Vat MBIKO #1876
Female 40+
01:34:59
01:34:59
272
(798)
40+
272
Female
798
EVANDER A C
9:29 min/km
2319
8707
Miehleketo RISIMATI
Miehleketo RISIMATI #8707
Female Open
01:34:57
01:34:57
407
(797)
Open
407
Female
797
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
9:29 min/km
2318
417
Francois MOLLER
Francois MOLLER #417
Male 50+
01:34:57
01:34:57
218
(1522)
50+
218
Male
1522
3in1
9:29 min/km
2317
8218
Francois MOLLER
Francois MOLLER #8218
Male Open
01:34:55
01:34:55
681
(1521)
Open
681
Male
1521
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:29 min/km
2316
9063
Amanda VERMEULEN
Amanda VERMEULEN #9063
Female 40+
01:34:55
01:34:55
271
(796)
40+
271
Female
796
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
9:29 min/km
2315
1767
Dudu SIPELA
Dudu SIPELA #1767
Female 40+
01:34:48
01:34:48
270
(795)
40+
270
Female
795
9:28 min/km
2314
1766
Andries SIPELA
Andries SIPELA #1766
Male 40+
01:34:47
01:34:47
540
(1520)
40+
540
Male
1520
9:28 min/km
2313
7248
Patience CHIPEMBERE
Patience CHIPEMBERE #7248
Female 40+
01:34:46
01:34:46
269
(794)
40+
269
Female
794
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2312
8000
Solomon MATSIELA
Solomon MATSIELA #8000
Male Open
01:34:44
01:34:44
680
(1519)
Open
680
Male
1519
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2311
1059
Mmamoloko PULA
Mmamoloko PULA #1059
Female 40+
01:34:44
01:34:44
268
(793)
40+
268
Female
793
POLOKWANE AC
9:28 min/km
2310
869
Mthimkhulu DIKELEDI CHRISTINA
Mthimkhulu DIKELEDI CHRISTINA #869
Female 50+
01:34:44
01:34:44
84
(792)
50+
84
Female
792
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
9:28 min/km
2309
7843
Maggie MAMOGOBO
Maggie MAMOGOBO #7843
Female 40+
01:34:43
01:34:43
267
(791)
40+
267
Female
791
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2308
32
Frik DU PREEZ
Frik DU PREEZ #32
Male 60+
01:34:42
01:34:42
54
(1518)
60+
54
Male
1518
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2307
7490
Mamadimo KGETSA MAMABOLO
Mamadimo KGETSA MAMABOLO #7490
Male 40+
01:34:42
01:34:42
539
(1517)
40+
539
Male
1517
MZANSI AC
3in1
9:28 min/km
2306
538
Nico OELOFSE
Nico OELOFSE #538
Male 40+
01:34:41
01:34:41
538
(1516)
40+
538
Male
1516
TEAM VITALITY AGN
3in1
9:28 min/km
2305
7999
Patiswa MATSHOBA
Patiswa MATSHOBA #7999
Female 40+
01:34:36
01:34:36
266
(790)
40+
266
Female
790
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
3in1
9:27 min/km
2304
1097
Monica BOTHA
Monica BOTHA #1097
Female 40+
01:34:31
01:34:31
265
(789)
40+
265
Female
789
9:27 min/km
2303
1095
Rina VENTER
Rina VENTER #1095
Female 40+
01:34:31
01:34:31
264
(788)
40+
264
Female
788
9:27 min/km
2302
7426
Macheche HLONGWANE
Macheche HLONGWANE #7426
Female 40+
01:34:31
01:34:31
263
(787)
40+
263
Female
787
ORLANDO AC
3in1
9:27 min/km
2301
8124
Ofentse MODISAKENG
Ofentse MODISAKENG #8124
Male 40+
01:34:29
01:34:29
537
(1515)
40+
537
Male
1515
FAT CATS AC
3in1
9:26 min/km
2300
7777
Channelle MAKHELE
Channelle MAKHELE #7777
Female Open
01:34:29
01:34:29
406
(786)
Open
406
Female
786
FAT CATS AC
3in1
9:26 min/km
2299
1708
Aneliza JOUBERT
Aneliza JOUBERT #1708
Male Open
01:34:28
01:34:28
679
(1514)
Open
679
Male
1514
9:26 min/km
2298
1709
Dalene JOUBERT
Dalene JOUBERT #1709
Female 50+
01:34:28
01:34:28
83
(785)
50+
83
Female
785
9:26 min/km
2297
1710
Diana MALAN
Diana MALAN #1710
Female Open
01:34:28
01:34:28
405
(784)
Open
405
Female
784
9:26 min/km
2296
1610
Alverna ADOLF
Alverna ADOLF #1610
Female Open
01:34:21
01:34:21
404
(783)
Open
404
Female
783
9:26 min/km
2295
8614
Doc PHIL DU PLESSIS
Doc PHIL DU PLESSIS #8614
Male 40+
01:34:21
01:34:21
536
(1513)
40+
536
Male
1513
ALBERTON AAC
3in1
9:26 min/km
2294
2935
Monhlamhla LEPHOTO
Monhlamhla LEPHOTO #2935
Female 60+
01:34:19
01:34:19
17
(782)
60+
17
Female
782
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
9:25 min/km
2293
1180
Mathilza MOTLOUNG
Mathilza MOTLOUNG #1180
Female 50+
01:34:14
01:34:14
82
(781)
50+
82
Female
781
PHUMELELA AC
9:25 min/km
2292
7292
Masetho DIKGOLE
Masetho DIKGOLE #7292
Female 40+
01:34:14
01:34:14
262
(780)
40+
262
Female
780
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
9:25 min/km
2291
1004
Thompson RIKHOTSO
Thompson RIKHOTSO #1004
Male 40+
01:34:14
01:34:14
535
(1512)
40+
535
Male
1512
3in1
9:25 min/km
2290
45
Coenie BEROWSKY
Coenie BEROWSKY #45
Male 50+
01:34:11
01:34:11
217
(1511)
50+
217
Male
1511
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
9:25 min/km
2289
1053
Sindokhule NECAMU
Sindokhule NECAMU #1053
Female Open
01:34:09
01:34:09
403
(779)
Open
403
Female
779
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
9:24 min/km
2288
1434
Shirley DHLAMINI
Shirley DHLAMINI #1434
Female 60+
01:34:06
01:34:06
16
(778)
60+
16
Female
778
9:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
55
56
57
Page 11 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023