PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
55
56
57
Page 11 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
613
8251
Felly MORABA
Felly MORABA #8251
Male Open
01:05:33
01:05:33
243
(503)
Open
243
Male
503
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
614
7748
Nthule MAHUDU
Nthule MAHUDU #7748
Male 40+
01:05:34
01:05:34
173
(504)
40+
173
Male
504
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
615
9138
Xolelwa ZWENI
Xolelwa ZWENI #9138
Male Open
01:05:34
01:05:34
244
(505)
Open
244
Male
505
RANDBURG HARRIERS
3in1
6:33 min/km
616
9073
Mareme VINCENT DIKETANE
Mareme VINCENT DIKETANE #9073
Male Open
01:05:34
01:05:34
245
(506)
Open
245
Male
506
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:33 min/km
617
7435
Bruce HUTTON
Bruce HUTTON #7435
Male 40+
01:05:34
01:05:34
174
(507)
40+
174
Male
507
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
6:33 min/km
619
8545
Komegni NOUBACTEP
Komegni NOUBACTEP #8545
Male Open
01:05:35
01:05:35
246
(508)
Open
246
Male
508
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
622
7793
Gideon MAKOFANE
Gideon MAKOFANE #7793
Male 40+
01:05:36
01:05:36
175
(509)
40+
175
Male
509
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
623
7959
Nice MASWANGANYE
Nice MASWANGANYE #7959
Male Open
01:05:36
01:05:36
247
(510)
Open
247
Male
510
SAPS HRD AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
624
8644
Kula RADEBE
Kula RADEBE #8644
Male 40+
01:05:37
01:05:37
176
(511)
40+
176
Male
511
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
625
9054
Hendrik VD WESTHUIZEN
Hendrik VD WESTHUIZEN #9054
Male 50+
01:05:37
01:05:37
64
(512)
50+
64
Male
512
SOLIDARITEIT AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
626
8424
Mandla NDLOVU
Mandla NDLOVU #8424
Male 50+
01:05:38
01:05:38
65
(513)
50+
65
Male
513
JUST RUNNING AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
627
7900
John MASBENA
John MASBENA #7900
Male 40+
01:05:38
01:05:38
177
(514)
40+
177
Male
514
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
628
7669
Thapelo MABITSELA
Thapelo MABITSELA #7669
Male Open
01:05:38
01:05:38
248
(515)
Open
248
Male
515
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
6:33 min/km
629
8877
Sipho SITHOLE
Sipho SITHOLE #8877
Male 50+
01:05:38
01:05:38
66
(516)
50+
66
Male
516
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BETHAL
3in1
6:33 min/km
631
7220
Victor BROWN
Victor BROWN #7220
Male Open
01:05:40
01:05:40
249
(517)
Open
249
Male
517
OLD MUTUAL AC CG
3in1
6:34 min/km
633
7578
Bethuel LEBEYA
Bethuel LEBEYA #7578
Male 40+
01:05:41
01:05:41
178
(518)
40+
178
Male
518
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:34 min/km
634
8463
Sifiso NGIDI
Sifiso NGIDI #8463
Male Open
01:05:41
01:05:41
250
(519)
Open
250
Male
519
RANDBURG HARRIERS
3in1
6:34 min/km
635
8847
Wiseman SIBONGILE MALI
Wiseman SIBONGILE MALI #8847
Male 40+
01:05:41
01:05:41
179
(520)
40+
179
Male
520
BALEKANI ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
6:34 min/km
636
7381
Warren GIBSON
Warren GIBSON #7381
Male 40+
01:05:48
01:05:48
180
(521)
40+
180
Male
521
3in1
6:34 min/km
637
8252
Mojalefa MORAKE
Mojalefa MORAKE #8252
Male Open
01:05:49
01:05:49
251
(522)
Open
251
Male
522
TOP RUNNERS AC GN
3in1
6:34 min/km
638
7823
Marks MALEGODI SELELEPOO
Marks MALEGODI SELELEPOO #7823
Male 40+
01:05:51
01:05:51
181
(523)
40+
181
Male
523
MOGALAKWENA AC
3in1
6:35 min/km
639
1859
Aaron LANGA
Aaron LANGA #1859
Male 40+
01:05:53
01:05:53
182
(524)
40+
182
Male
524
6:35 min/km
640
7568
Michael LANGEVELD
Michael LANGEVELD #7568
Male 40+
01:05:53
01:05:53
183
(525)
40+
183
Male
525
PEGASUS AC
3in1
6:35 min/km
641
8028
Bukelani MBHELE
Bukelani MBHELE #8028
Male Open
01:05:54
01:05:54
252
(526)
Open
252
Male
526
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
3in1
6:35 min/km
644
7740
Peete MAHLELEBE
Peete MAHLELEBE #7740
Male Open
01:06:01
01:06:01
253
(527)
Open
253
Male
527
3in1
6:36 min/km
645
48
Jan VERMAAK
Jan VERMAAK #48
Male 50+
01:06:01
01:06:01
67
(528)
50+
67
Male
528
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:36 min/km
646
9008
Takalani TSHIUDA
Takalani TSHIUDA #9008
Male 40+
01:06:01
01:06:01
184
(529)
40+
184
Male
529
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:36 min/km
647
7298
Itumeleng DIPITSI
Itumeleng DIPITSI #7298
Male Open
01:06:05
01:06:05
254
(530)
Open
254
Male
530
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
3in1
6:36 min/km
649
1457
Mncedisi T TSHABALALA
Mncedisi T TSHABALALA #1457
Male Open
01:06:07
01:06:07
255
(531)
Open
255
Male
531
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
6:36 min/km
650
7794
Jack MAKOFANE
Jack MAKOFANE #7794
Male 60+
01:06:08
01:06:08
9
(532)
60+
9
Male
532
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
3in1
6:36 min/km
651
8551
Malose NTLHANE
Malose NTLHANE #8551
Male Open
01:06:10
01:06:10
256
(533)
Open
256
Male
533
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:37 min/km
652
8120
David MODIBA
David MODIBA #8120
Male Open
01:06:13
01:06:13
257
(534)
Open
257
Male
534
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:37 min/km
654
8374
Michal MULLER
Michal MULLER #8374
Male 40+
01:06:16
01:06:16
185
(535)
40+
185
Male
535
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:37 min/km
655
8395
Agrippa MZOBE
Agrippa MZOBE #8395
Male Open
01:06:17
01:06:17
258
(536)
Open
258
Male
536
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:37 min/km
657
1583
Pieter HATTINGH
Pieter HATTINGH #1583
Male 40+
01:06:21
01:06:21
186
(537)
40+
186
Male
537
SASOL
6:38 min/km
658
1582
Brent HATTINGH
Brent HATTINGH #1582
Male Junior
01:06:21
01:06:21
18
(538)
Junior
18
Male
538
SASOL
6:38 min/km
659
957
Nsizwa THWALA
Nsizwa THWALA #957
Male 40+
01:06:22
01:06:22
187
(539)
40+
187
Male
539
3in1
6:38 min/km
661
1096
Pragasen THUMBURAN
Pragasen THUMBURAN #1096
Male Open
01:06:24
01:06:24
259
(540)
Open
259
Male
540
6:38 min/km
662
8177
Tumo MOKHATLA
Tumo MOKHATLA #8177
Male Open
01:06:26
01:06:26
260
(541)
Open
260
Male
541
OLD MUTUAL AC FS
3in1
6:38 min/km
663
1186
Sandile MAZIBUKO
Sandile MAZIBUKO #1186
Male 60+
01:06:27
01:06:27
10
(542)
60+
10
Male
542
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
6:38 min/km
664
8430
Sipho NDLOVU
Sipho NDLOVU #8430
Male 40+
01:06:27
01:06:27
188
(543)
40+
188
Male
543
RAM ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:38 min/km
666
8293
David MOTLOUNG
David MOTLOUNG #8293
Male 40+
01:06:31
01:06:31
189
(544)
40+
189
Male
544
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:39 min/km
667
7883
Morotoba MARAPYANA
Morotoba MARAPYANA #7883
Male Open
01:06:32
01:06:32
261
(545)
Open
261
Male
545
POLOKWANE AC
3in1
6:39 min/km
668
7982
Cecil MATHYE
Cecil MATHYE #7982
Male Open
01:06:37
01:06:37
262
(546)
Open
262
Male
546
FAT CATS AC
3in1
6:39 min/km
669
7790
Dikobote MAKHUTLE
Dikobote MAKHUTLE #7790
Male Open
01:06:40
01:06:40
263
(547)
Open
263
Male
547
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:40 min/km
671
7012
Khoisan DLAMINI
Khoisan DLAMINI #7012
Male 40+
01:06:41
01:06:41
190
(548)
40+
190
Male
548
3in1
6:40 min/km
672
7650
Bonga MABASO
Bonga MABASO #7650
Male Open
01:06:49
01:06:49
264
(549)
Open
264
Male
549
KATLEHONG AC
3in1
6:40 min/km
675
1338
Xolile NGEBULANA
Xolile NGEBULANA #1338
Male 40+
01:06:54
01:06:54
191
(550)
40+
191
Male
550
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
6:41 min/km
676
8458
Vela NGCOBO
Vela NGCOBO #8458
Male Open
01:06:54
01:06:54
265
(551)
Open
265
Male
551
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
3in1
6:41 min/km
677
8594
Lebo PELESANE
Lebo PELESANE #8594
Male Open
01:06:56
01:06:56
266
(552)
Open
266
Male
552
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
55
56
57
Page 11 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023