Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
343
48303
Chris DU PREEZ
Chris DU PREEZ #48303
Male Vet
01:59:03
01:59:03
71
(293)
Vet
71
Male
293
Finished
20.2 km/h
A Men
451
48305
Andries GROBLER
Andries GROBLER #48305
Male Sub-Vet
02:05:43
02:05:43
75
(385)
Sub-Vet
75
Male
385
Finished
19.1 km/h
C
767
48306
Jacques STEWART
Jacques STEWART #48306
Male Sub-Vet
03:52:37
03:52:37
120
(621)
Sub-Vet
120
Male
621
Finished
10.3 km/h
H
184
48307
Name 48307
Name 48307 #48307
Male Senior
01:47:02
01:47:02
13
(162)
Senior
13
Male
162
Finished
22.4 km/h
E
362
48308
Etiene LOURENSE
Etiene LOURENSE #48308
Male Master Men
02:00:13
02:00:13
42
(306)
Master Men
42
Male
306
Finished
20.0 km/h
E
755
48316
Eloise KAKEBEEKE
Eloise KAKEBEEKE #48316
Female Senior
03:22:34
03:22:34
16
(144)
Senior
16
Female
144
Finished
11.8 km/h
G
270
48318
Thys NORTJE
Thys NORTJE #48318
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:02
01:54:02
38
(230)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
230
Finished
21.0 km/h
I
388
48325
Liana Du Toit
Liana Du Toit #48325
Female Sub-Vet
02:01:54
02:01:54
7
(57)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
57
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
462
48326
Annelie Nel
Annelie Nel #48326
Female Senior
02:06:15
02:06:15
8
(71)
Senior
8
Female
71
Finished
19.0 km/h
E
477
48327
Ginie LE ROUX
Ginie LE ROUX #48327
Female Senior
02:07:57
02:07:57
9
(76)
Senior
9
Female
76
Finished
18.8 km/h
I
396
48328
Laurent PIETON
Laurent PIETON #48328
Male Vet
02:02:37
02:02:37
83
(338)
Vet
83
Male
338
Finished
19.6 km/h
E
269
48329
Clive BRENNER
Clive BRENNER #48329
Male Gr Master
01:54:00
01:54:00
10
(229)
Gr Master
10
Male
229
Finished
21.1 km/h
G
711
48330
Rudolph VAN DE VENTER
Rudolph VAN DE VENTER #48330
Male Sub-Vet
02:43:09
02:43:09
111
(583)
Sub-Vet
111
Male
583
Finished
14.7 km/h
H
262
48333
Talia Behr
Talia Behr #48333
Female Youth
01:53:49
01:53:49
12
(36)
Youth
12
Female
36
Finished
21.1 km/h
I
7
48336
Daniel Kotze
Daniel Kotze #48336
Male Junior
01:18:20
01:18:20
5
(7)
Junior
5
Male
7
Finished
30.6 km/h
A Men
78
48342
Neal DUNSTAN
Neal DUNSTAN #48342
Male Vet
01:36:06
01:36:06
7
(75)
Vet
7
Male
75
Finished
25.0 km/h
H
667
48350
Waldo NORTJE
Waldo NORTJE #48350
Male Senior
02:28:14
02:28:14
51
(547)
Senior
51
Male
547
Finished
16.2 km/h
D
695
48356
Ruan BEZUIDENHOUD
Ruan BEZUIDENHOUD #48356
Male Youth
02:37:47
02:37:47
74
(572)
Youth
74
Male
572
Finished
15.2 km/h
C
387
48365
Richie DU RAND
Richie DU RAND #48365
Male Vet
02:01:53
02:01:53
82
(331)
Vet
82
Male
331
Finished
19.7 km/h
D
108
48371
Zandre BROODRYK
Zandre BROODRYK #48371
Male Senior
01:39:00
01:39:00
6
(100)
Senior
6
Male
100
Finished
24.2 km/h
D
277
48374
Bernard Prinsloo
Bernard Prinsloo #48374
Male Vet
01:54:38
01:54:38
53
(237)
Vet
53
Male
237
Finished
20.9 km/h
F
225
48380
Dean VAN DER MESCHT
Dean VAN DER MESCHT #48380
Male Sub-Vet
01:51:40
01:51:40
27
(195)
Sub-Vet
27
Male
195
Finished
21.5 km/h
D
538
48384
Hein DREYER
Hein DREYER #48384
Male Senior
02:12:23
02:12:23
45
(450)
Senior
45
Male
450
Finished
18.1 km/h
E
712
48385
Ariaan FOUCHE
Ariaan FOUCHE #48385
Female Senior
02:44:29
02:44:29
13
(129)
Senior
13
Female
129
Finished
14.6 km/h
D
361
48386
Johan Lotz
Johan Lotz #48386
Male Sub-Vet
02:00:02
02:00:02
50
(305)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
305
Finished
20.0 km/h
I
523
48388
Mauritz TROLLIP
Mauritz TROLLIP #48388
Male Vet
02:11:29
02:11:29
113
(439)
Vet
113
Male
439
Finished
18.3 km/h
G
697
48396
Deon FOONK
Deon FOONK #48396
Male Master Men
02:39:29
02:39:29
104
(573)
Master Men
104
Male
573
Finished
15.0 km/h
I
403
48399
Adriaan Erasmus VAN DEN BERG
Adriaan Erasmus VAN DEN BERG #48399
Male Sub-Vet
02:02:51
02:02:51
62
(343)
Sub-Vet
62
Male
343
Finished
19.5 km/h
D
536
48404
Dawid STRYDOM
Dawid STRYDOM #48404
Male Vet
02:12:18
02:12:18
118
(449)
Vet
118
Male
449
Finished
18.1 km/h
E
521
48405
Nicholas Du Preez
Nicholas Du Preez #48405
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:24
02:11:24
82
(437)
Sub-Vet
82
Male
437
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
579
48406
Erich SCHMIDT
Erich SCHMIDT #48406
Male Gr Master
02:17:22
02:17:22
27
(483)
Gr Master
27
Male
483
Finished
17.5 km/h
G
391
48407
Duran COLE
Duran COLE #48407
Male Senior
02:02:04
02:02:04
32
(333)
Senior
32
Male
333
Finished
19.7 km/h
E
619
48408
Dries VORSTER
Dries VORSTER #48408
Male Master Men
02:22:32
02:22:32
85
(514)
Master Men
85
Male
514
Finished
16.8 km/h
G
611
48412
Hein SNYMAN
Hein SNYMAN #48412
Male Master Men
02:21:42
02:21:42
83
(507)
Master Men
83
Male
507
Finished
16.9 km/h
H
110
48413
Arno MARSH
Arno MARSH #48413
Male Sub-Vet
01:39:06
01:39:06
8
(101)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
101
Finished
24.2 km/h
B
602
48417
Justin Selby
Justin Selby #48417
Male Vet
02:20:21
02:20:21
134
(499)
Vet
134
Male
499
Finished
17.1 km/h
H
483
48418
Gerhard BADENHORST
Gerhard BADENHORST #48418
Male Master Men
02:08:28
02:08:28
60
(406)
Master Men
60
Male
406
Finished
18.7 km/h
D
421
48420
Tiaan KIES
Tiaan KIES #48420
Male Youth
02:04:15
02:04:15
65
(360)
Youth
65
Male
360
Finished
19.3 km/h
G
520
48422
Johan HOOGENDYK
Johan HOOGENDYK #48422
Male Vet
02:11:17
02:11:17
111
(436)
Vet
111
Male
436
Finished
18.3 km/h
C
295
48442
Danie VENTER
Danie VENTER #48442
Male Senior
01:55:50
01:55:50
18
(250)
Senior
18
Male
250
Finished
20.7 km/h
H
425
48449
Josh LOOTS
Josh LOOTS #48449
Male Master Men
02:04:30
02:04:30
51
(364)
Master Men
51
Male
364
Finished
19.3 km/h
G
558
48450
Wouter VAN WYK
Wouter VAN WYK #48450
Male Sub-Vet
02:14:30
02:14:30
89
(467)
Sub-Vet
89
Male
467
Finished
17.8 km/h
H
353
48454
Charl NORTIER
Charl NORTIER #48454
Male Senior
01:59:46
01:59:46
27
(299)
Senior
27
Male
299
Finished
20.0 km/h
I
625
48456
Janice ROSS
Janice ROSS #48456
Female Sub-Vet
02:23:13
02:23:13
21
(107)
Sub-Vet
21
Female
107
Finished
16.8 km/h
G
218
48457
Frank ROSS
Frank ROSS #48457
Male Sub-Vet
01:51:06
01:51:06
25
(188)
Sub-Vet
25
Male
188
Finished
21.6 km/h
G
562
48459
Matshidisho Ngoepe
Matshidisho Ngoepe #48459
Male Senior
02:15:00
02:15:00
49
(470)
Senior
49
Male
470
Finished
17.8 km/h
E
617
48460
Ponty BURGER
Ponty BURGER #48460
Male Sub-Vet
02:22:23
02:22:23
98
(512)
Sub-Vet
98
Male
512
Finished
16.9 km/h
G
489
48461
Lawrence HARVEY
Lawrence HARVEY #48461
Male Gr Master
02:09:00
02:09:00
23
(411)
Gr Master
23
Male
411
Finished
18.6 km/h
C
605
48466
John MCGONIGAL
John MCGONIGAL #48466
Male Master Men
02:20:55
02:20:55
82
(502)
Master Men
82
Male
502
Finished
17.0 km/h
D
2
48467
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS
Pieter-Jan PRETORIUS #48467
Male Junior
01:15:28
01:15:28
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
Finished
31.8 km/h
A Men
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023