Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Sprog
Sub-Jun
Youth
Junior
Senior
Sub-Vet
Vet
Master Men
Master Women
Gr Master
No Cat
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
24
25
26
Page 11 of 26 (1278 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
501
14209
George GALLON
George GALLON #14209
Male Master Men
02:22:21
02:22:21
52
(419)
Master Men
52
Male
419
Finished
E
02:22:21
502
75937
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #75937
Female Youth
02:22:33
02:22:33
21
(83)
Youth
21
Female
83
Finished
A Women
02:22:33
503
15511
Kevin OLDFIELD
Kevin OLDFIELD #15511
Male Gr Master
02:22:36
02:22:36
22
(420)
Gr Master
22
Male
420
Finished
B
02:22:36
504
76347
Jacobus STRYDOM
Jacobus STRYDOM #76347
Male Vet
02:22:39
02:22:39
81
(421)
Vet
81
Male
421
Finished
C
02:22:39
505
14193
Nj VANZYL
Nj VANZYL #14193
Male Youth
02:22:48
02:22:48
72
(422)
Youth
72
Male
422
Finished
E
02:22:48
506
31527
Gerthard ROELOFSE
Gerthard ROELOFSE #31527
Male Junior
02:22:50
02:22:50
76
(423)
Junior
76
Male
423
Finished
E
02:22:50
507
14690
Neville JANSEN
Neville JANSEN #14690
Male Sub-Vet
02:22:53
02:22:53
59
(424)
Sub-Vet
59
Male
424
Finished
J
02:22:53
508
14186
Alan ROLFE
Alan ROLFE #14186
Male Vet
02:22:53
02:22:53
82
(425)
Vet
82
Male
425
Finished
I
02:22:53
509
55408
Wynand Fourie
Wynand Fourie #55408
Male Master Men
02:23:00
02:23:00
53
(426)
Master Men
53
Male
426
Finished
J
02:23:00
510
55198
Caryn TOUCHE
Caryn TOUCHE #55198
Female Vet
02:23:00
02:23:00
16
(84)
Vet
16
Female
84
Finished
C
02:23:00
511
97255
Floris VAN DER WALT
Floris VAN DER WALT #97255
Male Senior
02:23:08
02:23:08
39
(427)
Senior
39
Male
427
Finished
D
02:23:08
512
61697
Kevin PEYPER
Kevin PEYPER #61697
Male Gr Master
02:23:09
02:23:09
23
(428)
Gr Master
23
Male
428
Finished
F
02:23:09
513
53182
Bryan SEQUEIRA
Bryan SEQUEIRA #53182
Male Master Men
02:23:12
02:23:12
54
(429)
Master Men
54
Male
429
Finished
C
02:23:12
514
14326
Matthew FRATTAROLI
Matthew FRATTAROLI #14326
Male Sub-Jun
02:23:13
02:23:13
7
(430)
Sub-Jun
7
Male
430
Finished
I
02:23:13
515
24860
Lunell REYNEKE
Lunell REYNEKE #24860
Female Master Women
02:23:15
02:23:15
21
(85)
Master Women
21
Female
85
Finished
D
02:23:15
516
96662
Marius NIGRINI
Marius NIGRINI #96662
Male Vet
02:23:18
02:23:18
83
(431)
Vet
83
Male
431
Finished
E
02:23:18
517
64060
Khotso MAFUTSANA
Khotso MAFUTSANA #64060
Male Vet
02:23:23
02:23:23
84
(432)
Vet
84
Male
432
Finished
D
02:23:23
518
31987
Donovan ROETS
Donovan ROETS #31987
Male Sub-Vet
02:23:25
02:23:25
60
(433)
Sub-Vet
60
Male
433
Finished
B
02:23:25
519
18812
Remardo OLWAGEN
Remardo OLWAGEN #18812
Male Youth
02:23:34
02:23:34
73
(434)
Youth
73
Male
434
Finished
I
02:23:34
520
18653
Danie BARNARD
Danie BARNARD #18653
Male Vet
02:23:37
02:23:37
85
(435)
Vet
85
Male
435
Finished
F
02:23:37
521
23430
Pieter DE BEER
Pieter DE BEER #23430
Male Vet
02:23:38
02:23:38
86
(436)
Vet
86
Male
436
Finished
F
02:23:38
522
15795
Ansune FOURIE
Ansune FOURIE #15795
Female Youth
02:23:45
02:23:45
22
(86)
Youth
22
Female
86
Finished
J
02:23:45
523
15319
Damon MUNDAY
Damon MUNDAY #15319
Male Senior
02:23:48
02:23:48
40
(437)
Senior
40
Male
437
Finished
E
02:23:48
524
22624
Pieter COMBRINCK
Pieter COMBRINCK #22624
Male Master Men
02:23:50
02:23:50
55
(438)
Master Men
55
Male
438
Finished
J
02:23:50
525
15982
Christiaan DUVENAGE
Christiaan DUVENAGE #15982
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:07
02:24:07
61
(439)
Sub-Vet
61
Male
439
Finished
B
02:24:07
526
91891
Corne DU TOIT
Corne DU TOIT #91891
Male Vet
02:24:14
02:24:14
87
(440)
Vet
87
Male
440
Finished
C
02:24:14
527
18768
Jako MOSTERT
Jako MOSTERT #18768
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:15
02:24:15
62
(441)
Sub-Vet
62
Male
441
Finished
D
02:24:15
528
97117
Bethany FABRICIUS
Bethany FABRICIUS #97117
Female Vet
02:24:15
02:24:15
17
(87)
Vet
17
Female
87
Finished
C
02:24:15
529
97457
Melissa SCHOONBEE
Melissa SCHOONBEE #97457
Female Senior
02:24:16
02:24:16
9
(88)
Senior
9
Female
88
Finished
B
02:24:16
530
18290
Mario MATRAIOTTI
Mario MATRAIOTTI #18290
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:19
02:24:19
63
(442)
Sub-Vet
63
Male
442
Finished
G
02:24:19
531
99605
Willem VAN VUUREN
Willem VAN VUUREN #99605
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:19
02:24:19
64
(443)
Sub-Vet
64
Male
443
Finished
C
02:24:19
532
18890
Nick PLUCK
Nick PLUCK #18890
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:24
02:24:24
65
(444)
Sub-Vet
65
Male
444
Finished
D
02:24:24
533
15628
Etienne STROEBEL
Etienne STROEBEL #15628
Male Vet
02:24:28
02:24:28
88
(445)
Vet
88
Male
445
Finished
B
02:24:28
534
31836
Liam VAN DEN HEEVER
Liam VAN DEN HEEVER #31836
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:28
02:24:28
66
(446)
Sub-Vet
66
Male
446
Finished
A Men
02:24:28
535
24298
Sandra MC ILWRATH
Sandra MC ILWRATH #24298
Female Master Women
02:24:35
02:24:35
22
(89)
Master Women
22
Female
89
Finished
C
02:24:35
536
14597
Harold BUDLER
Harold BUDLER #14597
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:35
02:24:35
67
(447)
Sub-Vet
67
Male
447
Finished
E
02:24:35
537
31740
Melissa STRAUSS
Melissa STRAUSS #31740
Female Youth
02:24:43
02:24:43
23
(90)
Youth
23
Female
90
Finished
A Women
02:24:43
538
15055
Margreet SMIT
Margreet SMIT #15055
Female Vet
02:24:49
02:24:49
18
(91)
Vet
18
Female
91
Finished
J
02:24:49
539
67546
Terry TERBLANCHE
Terry TERBLANCHE #67546
Male Vet
02:24:58
02:24:58
89
(448)
Vet
89
Male
448
Finished
C
02:24:58
540
15906
Scheepers NEELS
Scheepers NEELS #15906
Male Vet
02:25:05
02:25:05
90
(449)
Vet
90
Male
449
Finished
I
02:25:05
541
31919
Francois TRUTER
Francois TRUTER #31919
Male Sub-Vet
02:25:11
02:25:11
68
(450)
Sub-Vet
68
Male
450
Finished
C
02:25:11
542
65814
Celia ABOLNIK
Celia ABOLNIK #65814
Female Vet
02:25:12
02:25:12
19
(92)
Vet
19
Female
92
Finished
B
02:25:12
543
15226
James KOTZE
James KOTZE #15226
Male Master Men
02:25:18
02:25:18
56
(451)
Master Men
56
Male
451
Finished
C
02:25:18
544
14555
Marcel BOUWER
Marcel BOUWER #14555
Male Senior
02:25:26
02:25:26
41
(452)
Senior
41
Male
452
Finished
D
02:25:26
545
33781
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #33781
Male Master Men
02:25:35
02:25:35
57
(453)
Master Men
57
Male
453
Finished
C
02:25:35
546
97489
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #97489
Male Master Men
02:25:55
02:25:55
58
(454)
Master Men
58
Male
454
Finished
B
02:25:55
547
31731
Zeiler Geel
Zeiler Geel #31731
Male Junior
02:25:56
02:25:56
77
(455)
Junior
77
Male
455
Finished
I
02:25:56
548
77740
Sipho KINGS
Sipho KINGS #77740
Male Sub-Vet
02:25:57
02:25:57
69
(456)
Sub-Vet
69
Male
456
Finished
I
02:25:57
549
18299
Kopano MASHIANE
Kopano MASHIANE #18299
Male Junior
02:25:59
02:25:59
78
(457)
Junior
78
Male
457
Finished
A Men
02:25:59
550
31554
Rogerio LUIS
Rogerio LUIS #31554
Male Vet
02:26:00
02:26:00
91
(458)
Vet
91
Male
458
Finished
D
02:26:00
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
24
25
26
Page 11 of 26 (1278 items)