Midmar Mile
09/02/2008
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Ironman/Biathlon/Disabled
Company Team
Non-Company Team
Family Team
Women 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Men 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Women 14 - 30
Men 14 - 30
Fin Event
Pre-Race Withdraw
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All teams
112941 - EM DAM SWIMMERS
25M FLAT WATER CHAMPIONS
2LAINGS@1DREYER
3
3 & JOLLY ROGER 3
4
8 MILE CLUB
A BEER RUNS THROUGH IT
A SPAN
AANSVAART1
AANSVAART2
ACMPA ATHELICS
ACTIVE SNAILS
ACUTABOVETHEREST
ADDICTED TO SWIMMING
AFRICON 01
AGHLJOEPIES1
AGHLJOEPIES2
ALBERTYNS
ALITE HECTIC DUCKS
Alman
ALSO SWAM
AMA SPLASH SPLASH
AMAFLOATIFLOATI
AMAGLOEGGLOEG
AMAGLUG-GLUG
Amperda
ANDRAYTHUR
ANSTEYS
AQUA BRATZ
AQUA DUDES
AQUABATZ 2
AQUABRATZ
AQUADE
AQUADE 2
AQUADE 3
AQUA-DUCKS
AQUAMATES
AQUANAUTS
AQUARIUS
ARAP - MIDMAR MILE A
ARE WE THERE YET
ARK ANGELS
ARUP - MIDMAR MILE A
ARUP - MIDMAR MILE B
ASTROS
A-TEAM
ATTACKERS
AWESWIMNESS
B SPAN
BABES
BABY CROCS
BARCAPE KZN
BARNEL
BARQUAT
BARTER
BARTOO
BARWON
BAY TEAM
BEACHED WHALES
BEASTIES
BENCH WARMERS
BENETTI 1
BENETTI 2
BENNS
BENONI BOYS
BENTLEY BUNCH
BERG SHARKS
BERG WATERBABIES
BERG WATERBRATS
BETHANY HOUSE
BETTER AT CYCLING
BGMC
BIG BIRD
BIG BLUE
BIG HOLE BARBELS
BIG KIDS JUST SWIMMING
BIGGER BETTER BORNMANS
BINX SPICES
BLAASOPPIES
BLOODRIVER MAFIA
BLUE MARILYNE
BLUE MARLIN
BLUE MARLIN 2
BLUFF SONSURF
BOKKE
BOKKIE AND THE BLOWFISH
BOKSBURG 2
BOKSBURG AQUATICS NO. 1
BOND CHOICE 1
BOND CHOICE 2
BOOGALOO
BOSVELD
BOSVELD SHARKS
BOTHMA TOO
BOTHMAS
BOYERS
BOYS TO MEN
BRAAM'S BOERE BROERS
BRADY
BRADY BUNCH
BRAVO TANGO WHISKEY
BRIGHT IDEAS
BROLLOXS
BRONTE INGRID SAM & PAUL
BROOKADICE
BROOKS CLAN
BROTHERS & SISTERS I
BROTHERS & SISTERS II
BUBBLEZ
BUKUTA KAKULU
BUNDU BASHERS
BUSBY BOYS
BUSBY DELOITTE BOYS
BUSBY DELOITTE GIRLS
BUSBY GIRLS
BUTYIT
CAKE GALLERY
CAMBRIDGE WITBANK BOYS
CAMBRIDGE WITBANK GIRLS
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 1
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 10
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 11
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 2
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 3
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 4
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 5
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 6
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 7
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 8
CANDICE CRAFFORD SWIM SCHOOL TEAM 9
CAREY FISHER
Caribbean Barbers
CASTAWAYS
CATS AND TINX
CG
CHAPMAN
CHEETAHS
CHEETAHS 2
CHELSEA
CHELSEA ALL STARS
CHILDS PLAY
CHIPPENDALE SEALS
CHIROKINETICIST
CHOGO EXPRESS
CHOOPERS
CHURCHILL
CIRCLE CHAMBERS
CISA 1
CLASSIC EYES
COACH AND COMPANY
COATINGWORX TEAM 1
COATINGWORX TEAM 2
COELACANTH BELLES
COELACATH MASTER SWIM CLUM
COM GLIDERS
CONFAIT
CONWAY CLAN 1
COOL RUNNINGS
COOL SWIMMINGS
COSAKEL10
CRALLZ
CROSSMAN CRAWLERS
CRUSTY CORNER
CRUSTY CORNER BAKERY
CSSD
CTC
CUDAS
CURLIES
CURRIE FAMILY
CURRIES
CURVES 1
DA DUCKS
DANGEROUS DARKIES
DANIES DAM DUIKERS
DAPPER DAMSWEMMERS
DECCAN DOLPHINS
DECCAN SHARKS
DESERTRATS
DIE DAMDUIKERS
DIE DAPPER DAMSWEMMERS
DIE VIKINGS
DILLIGAF
DIVE DEN SCUBA
DOLPHINS
DOLPHINS ON THE WAY
DOPPER DAMMERS
DOW JONES
DOWNSTREAM FLOATERS
DRAGON TRIBE
DRAGTS
DRIFTERS
DU TOIT'S
DUIKBOOT
DUMBE DRAWNERS
DUNKERS
DURBAN GIRLS COLLEGE
DYNAMOS
EAGLES
EAGLESB
EG DUCKS
ELIOT FAMILY
ELLINGTONS
ELSA'S KIDS
ENERGIZER BUNNIES
ENNEAD
EPILEPSY SA
ESA
EVB
EVENT 2, ERNESTS EELS
EVENT 2: JOLLY JOCKSTRAPS
EVENT 3 : FINBABES
EVENT 3 PADDAVISSE
EVENT 3, GREEN AT HEART
EVENT 3, THE BELLY FLOPS
EVENT 3: FAKULTEIT TEOLOGIE
EVENT 3: FAKULTEIT TEOLOGIE 2
FABULOUS FISH
FAITHFUL GUPPIES
FAST FITZ'S
FERODO
FERODO ONE
FERODO THREE
FERODO TWO
FEW AND FAR BETWEEN
FINDING NEMO
FISHER
FLANGE
FLIES EYES
FLIPPER FOUR
FLIPPERS
FLIRTATIOUS FILLIES
FLOATAAZ
FLOATER
FLOATING GOOSE
FLUBBER
FLYING EAGLES 1
FLYING EAGLES 2
FLYING FISH
FOAM FACTORY FROGS
FOREIGN ACTORS GUILD
FOREST DRIVE FROGS
FOSSILS
FOUNTY
FOUR MEN & A LADY
FOURIE-DELL
FRANCIS FRANCIS
FREE WILLIES
FREEZING BLUE WHALES
FRIENDS 4 LIFE
FRIENDS OF SASOL 1
FRIENDS OF SASOL 2
FRIENDS OF SASOL 3
FROADIES 1
FROADIES 3
FROADIES 4
FROADIES 5
FRODIES-NUN COMPANY
FUBARBUNDY
G.I.A CRUSADERS
G.I.A CRUSADERS B
GAME CHARITY CHALLENGE
GC TEAM
GCI MONMOUTH
GEARD GANG
GEELVISPARADE
GERRIE HARTZENBERG DOLPHINS
GERRIE HARTZENBERG PIRANNAS
GILBERTS 2
GIRLS GONE WILD
GLASFIT
GLASFIT KLERKSDORP
GLBE OLDIES
GLBE YOUNGSTERS
GODFREY
GODSBE
GOEIE TYE!
GOGALZ
GOGO'S TEAM
GOOSE COTTAGE CRUSADERS
GOUE OUES
GOUWS 3
GRANNY AVRIL'S TEAM
GRANT ELECTRONICS
GRANT ELECTRONICS 2
GRASSHOPPERS
GREAT BALLS OF FIRE
GREENATHEART
GRIMBEEK
GROEP 5
GROUND LEVEL 1
GROUNDCOVER 1
GUMMI BEARS
GUPPY RUNNERS
H.A.C ABSOLUTE ADIES
H.A.C THE HILLBELLS
H.A.C. JA NEE
H.A.C.CHRIS & CRONIES
H.A.C.HACK & JACK
hac upstreamers
HAJ ACADEMY
HAPPY FINS
HAPPY FLAPPERS
HARDING
HENDRICK VERWOED HIGH SCHOOL
HENRY ATE
HERONBRIDGE
HERSCHEL
HIGH 5
High Mile Club
HILLEBRAND
HILTON COLLEGE
HIPPOS
HIS FISH
HODGSON CLAN
HOLMES FAMILY
HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
HOT DAUGHTERS
HOWAD
HOWIEK HIGH SCHOOL
HPR HOER SKOOL PIET RETIEF
HUGE BASS
HUGHESY'S
HUGO+KARLA
HUMPHREY TEAM
HUNGOVER HIPPOS
IDC
ILSE
INFINITY
IR GRIFFITH PRIMARY SCHOOL
IRISH BRICKS
IRISH BRICKS 2
JAK
JALI
JAX PLACE GH TEAM
JENNY'S TEAM
JEPPE PREPPIES
JEPPE PREPPIES 2
JJJ
JNR TORPEDOS
JOHA EN DIE WALVISSE
JOHHELUNIC
JOLLY JOCKSTRAPS
JOLLY ROGER 3
JUDY'S SWIM TEAM
JULIES ANGELS
JUST A TAD
JUST US
KANAAL BABERS
KANNAL BABERS
KAPPI'S
KAYTECH
KCI T 1
KCI T3
KENDALL
KENNEDY BOYS
KILLER WHALE
KILLER WHALE AQUATICS 1
KILLER WHALE AQUATICS 2
KILLER WHALE AQUATICS WITBANK1
KINLOCH CLAN
KIRKPATRICK
KLAAGS
KLAAGS 2
KOKS AND TAYLS
KRAMPLOSE KRUIPSLAG KAMPEERDER
KVNB
KZN TOP BUSINESS
LATECUMMERS
LAUREN'S DOLPHINS
LAWSON LADDIES
LAWSONS SWORDFISH
LEAFY SEA DRAGONS
LEAPFROGS
LEEWAY
LEGENDS
Legends A
LEYLANDS
LOCHNESS MONSTERS
LOFOORD TEAM
LOTSHA
LUPTON LEOMAT
LYFE 'A'
LYFE 'B'
MACCOURT
MACKS
MACSTONES
MAILMECH ELECTRONICS
MAJORTECH MUSTANGS
MANORDENE MILERS
marx
MASADA
MASCOT ACTIVE
MATRESS THRASHERS
MBM
MCLOUGHLIN
MEDAL HUNTERS
MEYER
MICHAELHOUSE
MICHAELHOUSE 2
MICHAELHOUSE 3
MIDMARSEMOER1
MIDMARSEMOER2
MIDNIGHT MILERS
MILE HIGH
MISFIT GUPPIES
MISSFIT GUPPIES
MISSION5-CODE NAME PIRANHAS
MIX & MATCH
MIX & MATCH 2
MIX & MATCH 3
MIX AND MATCH
MOERASPADDAS
MOOSES MILERS
MORRISON
MOTLEY CREW
MOTTRAMS
MOZZY
MSA
MSA 1
MUFFINS
MUGSY
MUIRHEADS
MULLER GENES
MUSTANG OLD DUCKS
NEC
NEMO
NEWBIES
NEWLANG
NIENABER FAMILY
NIKMATZ
NINE WEST
NKOOBIES
NO TALENT
NOAH'S ARK
NON SWIMMERS
NOR FOLK N CHANCE
NORWEGIAN GOAT-HERDERS
NOT QUITE LAST
NYLIES
OKAVANGO SPAN 2
OLA SEVEN
OLDIES
OOSTERLIG 1
OOSTERLIG 2
OOSTERLIG 3
OOSTERLIG 4
OOSTERLIG 5
OOSTERLIG 6
OOSTERLIG 7
OOSTERLIG 8
OSCARS
PADDAS EN GOGGAS
PADDAVISSE
PADDAVOETE
PADDLERS
PADDOCK PLATANNAS
PECANWOOD COLLEGE
PECANWOOD COLLEGE 3
PETE'S MACHINES
PFAFFS
PHAT FISH
PHAT FISH 2
PHUNZAMANZI
PHUZA PHUZA
PHYSIO FIT
PIET RETIEF HIGH SCHOOL
PINK FAIRIES
PINKY AND THE BRAIN
PLAINS PLATTIES
POEFADDERS
PONINGS
PORT EDWARD SWIMMERS
POTENCY PALS
POTTIES
POTTS
PRESBY
PRONUTRO
PROPLOGIC
PROPOISE 1
QBH
QFILE MARKETING
QUALITY
QUO VADIS
RACING LIZZARDS
RAESTEIN
RAINBOW SEALS
RAMSAY FAMILY
RANDY ROOSTERS
RAVE ON
RAVEON JAVOV
REDDAM HOUSE
REES
REM
RHYTHM JUNKIES
RIGTING
RIGTING BEDONDERED
RIVERVIEW 1
RIVERVIEW 2
RIVERVIEW KIDS
ROELIE
ROMANCE IN A SPEEDO 2008
ROOIKAPPIES
ROSE FAMILY
RPE BROOKFIELD ENGINEERING
RUBENROCKETS
RUSTY CREW
RYAN SKINNER BOYS
RYAN SKINNER GIRLS
RYTHM JUNKIE
SAM & THE WHALERS
SARAH
SAREPTA
SAVVIDES/SCHULTZ
SCHALTERS
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY GIRLS
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY JUNIORS
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY JUNIORS B
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY PREFECTS
SCOTTBURGH HIGH HALFWAY SENIORS
SCOTTIES
SCRUBS
SCUBA DO
SEA MONSTERS
SEA WEED
SEA WORLD
SEALS BALLIES
SEAWORLD
SEGOVIA SWIMMERS
SELBORNE
SELBORNE PRIMARY
SERENDIPITY
SHAKE 'N BAKE
SHARK ATTACK
SHARK BAIT
SHARK2
SHARKBAIT - OOHAHA
SHARKETTES
SHARKSTERS
SILVERVIEW
SINK OR SWIM
SINKERS
SINKERS 2
SITTING DUCKS
SKYMEN
SKYPOT
SLO JOS
Smarties
SMC
SMOKIN TREES & STROKIN 3S
SOLO 1
SOLO 2
SOLO 4
SONJA
SONSTRAAL BOERDERY
SPASH AND DASH
SPEEDSTERS
SPIDER PIGS
SPIDERMEN
SPIDERS WEB
SPIDERS WEB 2
SPIDERWOMEN
SPLASH
SPLASH AND DASH
SPLASH BABES
SPLASH BATS
SPLISH, SPLASH, SPLOSH
SPUNZIS
SQUEAKY FISH
ST ANNES DIOCESAN COLLEGE
ST DOM'S BUFFALO
ST DOMS CROCS
ST DOMS ELEPHANTS
ST DOMS FRIENDS
ST DOMS HYENAS
ST DOMS LEOPARDS
ST DOM'S LIONS
ST DOM'S PARENTS 1
ST DOMS PARENTS 2
ST DOMS PARENTS 3
ST DOMS SPRINGBOKS
ST DOMS STAFF/PARENTS
ST DOMS ZEBRAS
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST
ST MARY'S DSG DOLPHINS
ST MARY'S DSG SHARKS
ST MARY'S DSG STAFF
ST NICHOLAS
ST PETERS COLLEGE
ST.DOM'S CROCS
STABNECS
STEEL
STEFANUTTI BUILDING INLAND
STEGMANNS ATTORNEYS
STERKFONTEIN SWEMMERS
STER-KIL
STETNER
STONES
STORM BLINDS
STUD3
STYWE LYWE
SUGAR HIGH
SUKIMI
SUNNY SIDE UP
SUPERNOVA
SURF 'N TURF
SURFS UP
SWIM BUCKS
SWIM CRUSADERS
SWIM NORMAL
SWIM NORMALAIR
SWIM SCHOOL
SWIMBUCKS
SWIMMER BRATZ
SWIMMING ELEPHANTS
SWIMMING SISTAS
SWIMMING STAPIES
SWW
SWW 2
SYMINGTON & DE KOK
SYSPRO 1
SYSPRO 2
SYSPRO 3
TADPOLES
TAZMANIAN DEVILS
TEAM 75
TEAM ASH
TEAM ASH 2
TEAM ATTERS
TEAM AWESWIMNESS
TEAM BABALAS
TEAM BIAZZIE
TEAM BOLON
TEAM BOYERS
TEAM BOYTJIE
TEAM BOYTJIE 2
TEAM BRAZZIE
TEAM BROLLOX
TEAM BRRR
TEAM CANTOR
TEAM CRUNCH
TEAM DAVENPORT
TEAM DECCAN
TEAM DOZER
TEAM DUIKBOOT
TEAM EDWARD
TEAM ELLAS
TEAM FUN
TEAM GG
TEAM GOSFORTH
TEAM GUY
TEAM HELLAS
TEAM JURGIE BOMBERS
TEAM JUST4KICKS
TEAM KDS A
TEAM KDS B
TEAM KOENIG
TEAM ONE GORDON ROAD
Team Orange
TEAM PFISTER
TEAM PFISTER 2
TEAM PHYSIO
TEAM PORPOISE
TEAM PORPOISE 1
TEAM POTBELLY
TEAM QUAIL
TEAM REVENGE!
TEAM RIVER PARK
TEAM S
TEAM SIBI
TEAM STANLIB SWIM
TEAM STEEL
Team Steez
TEAM STERI
TEAM TAAIBOS
TEAM TITANIC
TEAM TRY
TEAM TWO GORDON ROAD
TEAM WAHOO
TEAM WATZLAWICK
TEAM WILSON
TEAM WITS
TEKWANI FLOUNDERS
Tekwini Toyota
TEM BRRR
TEN TIRED ARMS
TEN TIRED ARMS 2
THE 25M FLAT WATER CHAMPIONS
THE 3 WINNERS
THE ACTIVE SNAILS
THE AWESOME PIPS
THE BARBLES
THE BEES
THE BEST OF SEVEN
THE BIRDS
THE BOSS & THE BRATS
THE BROTHERS
THE BROWNE FAMILY
THE BROWNE FAMILY 2
THE BUSHY WILLOWS
THE CALENDAR GIRLS
THE CHEEKY MILERS
THE CHICKS
THE CLUTCHPLATES
THE COSTA BOYS
THE CROTLEY MOO TOO!
THE CROTLEY MOO!
THE DOG FIGHTS
THE DOGGY PADDLERS
THE DRIFTERS
THE EARLYBIRDS
THE FAULTY FREESWIMMERS
THE FLIPPER FOUR
THE FLOATERS
THE FLOATERS 2
THE FLOPPERS
THE FLOUNDERS
THE FREESTYLERS
THE FUNKY FROGS
THE GALLOWS
THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY
THE GOODBROOKSONS
THE GOPHERS
THE GOPHERS 1
THE GREEN DOLPHINS
THE GREY ONES A TEAM
THE GREY ONES B TEAM
THE GREY ONES C TEAM
THE HAKERS
THE HIGH MILE CLUB
THE IN LAWS
THE INCREDIBLE PENGUINS
THE INCREDIBLES
THE JACK PACK
THE JETS
THE JETS2
THE JORDIS
THE LEGENDS
THE LEGENDS 2
THE LORENTZS
THE LOWFACTOR
THE MACS
THE MANOR
THE MATTRESS THRASHERS
THE MATTRESS THRASHERS 2
THE MCINTOSHS
THE MIDMAR MAIDENS
THE MULLETS
THE MUSCLE CRACKERS
THE NEIGHBOURS
THE NEXT WAVE
THE NON SWIMMERS FEDERATION
THE ORIGINAL MACRAES
THE PATERSONS
THE PORT EDWARDIANS
THE PUNGALUNGS
THE SAINTS
THE SCHOOL OF FISH
THE SHIMMERING SLOTHS
THE SINKERS
THE SITTING DUCKS
THE SKIDMARKS
THE SMARTIES
THE SPECIALS
THE STATULA'S
THE STEWARTS
THE STUNNERS
THE SWIM SCHOOL
THE THANKLESS THREE
THE TICKLED TROUT
THE TODDERS
THE TORCH AND THE SWORD
THE TORNADOES
THE TOSSERS
THE TOUCH AND THE SWORD
THE UGLY DUCKLINGS
THE WATER RATS
THE WATER RATS 2
THORPEDOS
THREE GENERATION
THREE WILLY
THREESOME
THUNDER DUCKS
TICKMYBOX TEAM 3
TICKMYBOX.CO.ZA TEAM 1
TICKMYBOX.CO.ZA TEAM 2
TMB
Tochmed
TOPWIN TOURS
TORPEDO
TORPEDOS
TREVERTON COLLEGE 1
TREVERTON COLLEGE 2
TREVERTON COLLEGE 3
TREVERTON COLLEGE 4
TRI TANICS
TRIDENT
TRUTH MINISTRIES
TWITS
UGLY DUCKLINGS
UMHLALI 1ST TEAM
UMHLANGA C
UMKOMARTIANS
UMKOMARTIANS 2
UNDER FISH
UNDER FROGS
UNDERDUCK
UPLANDS DOLPHINS
UPLANDS EELS
UPLANDS MANTAS
Uplands Prawns
UPLANDS SHARKS
UPLANDS STARFISH
UPLANDS TURTLES
URBAN LEGENDS
URQUATIX
US AND FRIENDS
USN ENERG
USN SEALS TEAM
USN SPIKE
VAAL SHARKS
VALS
VAN DER WALT
VETTEN
VHS SENIOR LADIES
VICKY & JANE
VICTORY
VICTORY TAE KWON DO
VILLAGE SAFE HAVEN 1
VILLAGE SAFE HAVEN 2
VISUAL REQUIREMENTS
VON WIDDERN
WACKY SWYMMERS
WAKE MAKERS
WATER BABES
WATER BABES 2
WATER BABYS
WATER BRATZ
WATER DOGS
Water Rats
WATER STRIDERS
WATERTORRE
WATERTORRE 2
WATERTRAPPERS
WE MUST BE MAD!
WET WIPE TURTLES
WHALE HARPOONER
WHATCHAMACALLITS
WHITE STONES
WHPS MANTAS
WHPS MORAYS
WHPS RAGGIES
WHPS WHALES
WHRS MORAJ
WHS 1
WHS 2
WHS 3
WHS 4
wild west
WILGESPRUIT NG
WILTABOT
WINKLE SURF BRATS
WINKLE WATER BABES
WISHFUL THIKERS
WISHFUL THINKERS
WITNESS WATER RATS
WITNESS WATER RATS 2
WITS
WITS 2
WOLFS
WOLMER SHERIFFS
WOODHILL
WOODHILL COLLEGE
WOODHILL SWIMMING ACADWMY
WPP TEAM
WRH TEAM
XG PROJECTS A
XG PROJECTS B
XG PROJECTS C
YELLOW WOOD LEGENDS
YOUNG CHICKS
ZANDBERG 5
ZONSKYN
ZOOLAKE
ZOOLAKE WATERPOLO
ZULUMAC TADGERS A
ZULUMAC TADGERS B
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
63
64
65
Page 11 of 65 (3227 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
501
14403
Wayne TWIGG
Wayne TWIGG #14403
Male All Ages
323
(323)
All Ages
323
Male
323
502
13146
Shannon KERR
Shannon KERR #13146
Female All Ages
168
(168)
All Ages
168
Female
168
503
13145
Michael AURET
Michael AURET #13145
Male All Ages
324
(324)
All Ages
324
Male
324
504
13709
Kelly GILLIVER
Kelly GILLIVER #13709
Female All Ages
169
(169)
All Ages
169
Female
169
505
2300
Jordyn VANHOUTTE
Jordyn VANHOUTTE #2300
Female All Ages
170
(170)
All Ages
170
Female
170
506
4632
Terence FLETCHER
Terence FLETCHER #4632
Male All Ages
325
(325)
All Ages
325
Male
325
507
4171
Nicole STANFIELD
Nicole STANFIELD #4171
Female All Ages
171
(171)
All Ages
171
Female
171
508
6741
Deon LOUW
Deon LOUW #6741
Male All Ages
326
(326)
All Ages
326
Male
326
509
4707
Frik DE JAGER
Frik DE JAGER #4707
Male All Ages
327
(327)
All Ages
327
Male
327
510
13219
Simon LE ROUX
Simon LE ROUX #13219
Male All Ages
328
(328)
All Ages
328
Male
328
511
1657
Michelle WISHART
Michelle WISHART #1657
Female All Ages
172
(172)
All Ages
172
Female
172
512
6743
Robert NEILSON
Robert NEILSON #6743
Male All Ages
329
(329)
All Ages
329
Male
329
513
2258
Andrew DE JAGER
Andrew DE JAGER #2258
Male All Ages
330
(330)
All Ages
330
Male
330
514
9004
Janine MEYER
Janine MEYER #9004
Female All Ages
173
(173)
All Ages
173
Female
173
515
13273
Gareth ELS
Gareth ELS #13273
Male All Ages
331
(331)
All Ages
331
Male
331
516
14454
Eugene PIETERSE
Eugene PIETERSE #14454
Male All Ages
332
(332)
All Ages
332
Male
332
517
11294
Francoise HARRIS
Francoise HARRIS #11294
Female All Ages
174
(174)
All Ages
174
Female
174
518
2441
Brigitte BOLLAERT
Brigitte BOLLAERT #2441
Unknown All Ages
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Unknown
12
519
13191
Dana BASSANI
Dana BASSANI #13191
Female All Ages
175
(175)
All Ages
175
Female
175
520
2331
Kerryn ROBERTSON
Kerryn ROBERTSON #2331
Female All Ages
176
(176)
All Ages
176
Female
176
521
9431
Nicholas BOUWER
Nicholas BOUWER #9431
Male All Ages
333
(333)
All Ages
333
Male
333
522
13084
Mark BOTHA
Mark BOTHA #13084
Male All Ages
334
(334)
All Ages
334
Male
334
523
12266
Craig KIRKPATRICK
Craig KIRKPATRICK #12266
Male All Ages
335
(335)
All Ages
335
Male
335
524
2163
Craig PARNELL
Craig PARNELL #2163
Male All Ages
336
(336)
All Ages
336
Male
336
525
14400
Marco NIEDERMAYR
Marco NIEDERMAYR #14400
Male All Ages
337
(337)
All Ages
337
Male
337
526
7827
Mitch GEMMELL
Mitch GEMMELL #7827
Male All Ages
338
(338)
All Ages
338
Male
338
527
11296
Heather LANCASTER
Heather LANCASTER #11296
Female All Ages
177
(177)
All Ages
177
Female
177
528
12288
Nelleke VAN NIEKERK
Nelleke VAN NIEKERK #12288
Female All Ages
178
(178)
All Ages
178
Female
178
529
2453
Sune ROODT
Sune ROODT #2453
Female All Ages
179
(179)
All Ages
179
Female
179
530
11358
David GEARD
David GEARD #11358
Male All Ages
339
(339)
All Ages
339
Male
339
531
6250
Keegan MURUGAN
Keegan MURUGAN #6250
Male All Ages
340
(340)
All Ages
340
Male
340
532
14039
Kerry LALUSCHOGUE
Kerry LALUSCHOGUE #14039
Female All Ages
180
(180)
All Ages
180
Female
180
533
5296
Ritchie GAVIN
Ritchie GAVIN #5296
Male All Ages
341
(341)
All Ages
341
Male
341
534
1787
Heath TURNER
Heath TURNER #1787
Male All Ages
342
(342)
All Ages
342
Male
342
535
13177
Darren DE BEER
Darren DE BEER #13177
Male All Ages
343
(343)
All Ages
343
Male
343
536
2781
Stuart DOWNIE
Stuart DOWNIE #2781
Male All Ages
344
(344)
All Ages
344
Male
344
537
2015
Megan MCCARLEY
Megan MCCARLEY #2015
Female All Ages
181
(181)
All Ages
181
Female
181
538
2363
Greg BRYANT
Greg BRYANT #2363
Male All Ages
345
(345)
All Ages
345
Male
345
539
9005
Leigh-Anne RIP
Leigh-Anne RIP #9005
Female All Ages
182
(182)
All Ages
182
Female
182
540
13183
Robin KELLY
Robin KELLY #13183
Male All Ages
346
(346)
All Ages
346
Male
346
541
12391
Kyle DU TOIT
Kyle DU TOIT #12391
Male All Ages
347
(347)
All Ages
347
Male
347
542
18380
Philippa BREBNER
Philippa BREBNER #18380
Female All Ages
183
(183)
All Ages
183
Female
183
543
17196
Dominique GONGGRYP
Dominique GONGGRYP #17196
Female All Ages
184
(184)
All Ages
184
Female
184
544
6842
Damian WOLFAARDT
Damian WOLFAARDT #6842
Male All Ages
348
(348)
All Ages
348
Male
348
545
6746
Mark WALTERS
Mark WALTERS #6746
Male All Ages
349
(349)
All Ages
349
Male
349
546
17682
Anrelene DU PLESSIS
Anrelene DU PLESSIS #17682
Female All Ages
185
(185)
All Ages
185
Female
185
547
6678
Tim WEBB
Tim WEBB #6678
Male All Ages
350
(350)
All Ages
350
Male
350
548
18902
Jon KING
Jon KING #18902
Male All Ages
351
(351)
All Ages
351
Male
351
549
7703
Gregory COE
Gregory COE #7703
Unknown All Ages
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Unknown
13
550
2196
Louwrens BADENHORST
Louwrens BADENHORST #2196
Male All Ages
352
(352)
All Ages
352
Male
352
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
63
64
65
Page 11 of 65 (3227 items)
© 2023