PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
55
56
57
Page 10 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
2387
1237
Rudolph PLESSIS
Rudolph PLESSIS #1237
Male 40+
01:36:35
01:36:35
554
(1556)
40+
554
Male
1556
9:39 min/km
2386
7021
Sarah HEATHER M TINARWO
Sarah HEATHER M TINARWO #7021
Female 40+
01:36:28
01:36:28
284
(831)
40+
284
Female
831
3in1
9:38 min/km
2385
707
Chaka NDOU
Chaka NDOU #707
Male 40+
01:36:27
01:36:27
553
(1555)
40+
553
Male
1555
NHLS ALL SPORT
3in1
9:38 min/km
2384
1783
Makwe MASILELA
Makwe MASILELA #1783
Male 40+
01:36:25
01:36:25
552
(1554)
40+
552
Male
1554
WANDERERS
9:38 min/km
2383
910
William MKHABELA
William MKHABELA #910
Male 50+
01:36:24
01:36:24
227
(1553)
50+
227
Male
1553
RAINBOW AC CG
3in1
9:38 min/km
2382
593
Godfrey MAKGATHOLELA
Godfrey MAKGATHOLELA #593
Male 50+
01:36:24
01:36:24
226
(1552)
50+
226
Male
1552
RAINBOW AC CG
3in1
9:38 min/km
2381
8589
Soobramoney PADAYACHEE
Soobramoney PADAYACHEE #8589
Male Open
01:36:20
01:36:20
689
(1551)
Open
689
Male
1551
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
9:38 min/km
2380
8756
Nelson SEFARA
Nelson SEFARA #8756
Male 40+
01:36:19
01:36:19
551
(1550)
40+
551
Male
1550
CSIR AC
3in1
9:37 min/km
2379
8398
Vishnu NAIDOO
Vishnu NAIDOO #8398
Male Open
01:36:19
01:36:19
688
(1549)
Open
688
Male
1549
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
9:37 min/km
2378
1014
Fikile MABUZA
Fikile MABUZA #1014
Female 40+
01:36:19
01:36:19
283
(830)
40+
283
Female
830
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
3in1
9:37 min/km
2377
1932
Samuel BAMBO
Samuel BAMBO #1932
Male 50+
01:36:18
01:36:18
225
(1548)
50+
225
Male
1548
ESKOM
9:37 min/km
2376
956
Thavhanyedza MPFARISENI LIBERTY
Thavhanyedza MPFARISENI LIBERTY #956
Male 40+
01:36:16
01:36:16
550
(1547)
40+
550
Male
1547
EXXARO ATHLETICS CLUB
3in1
9:37 min/km
2375
7463
Tumisang JOSEPH MOJAPELO
Tumisang JOSEPH MOJAPELO #7463
Male Open
01:36:16
01:36:16
687
(1546)
Open
687
Male
1546
EXXARO AC GN
3in1
9:37 min/km
2374
1135
Unati MOTAU
Unati MOTAU #1135
Male 50+
01:36:15
01:36:15
224
(1545)
50+
224
Male
1545
TEAM VITALITY
9:37 min/km
2373
1238
Lebohang TSOTETSI
Lebohang TSOTETSI #1238
Female Open
01:36:14
01:36:14
422
(829)
Open
422
Female
829
9:37 min/km
2372
1911
Reuben NKOSI
Reuben NKOSI #1911
Male 50+
01:36:11
01:36:11
223
(1544)
50+
223
Male
1544
AWESOME RUNNERS
9:37 min/km
2371
7710
Neo MAFORA
Neo MAFORA #7710
Male 40+
01:36:11
01:36:11
549
(1543)
40+
549
Male
1543
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
9:37 min/km
2370
7798
Motlatsi MAKOMORENG
Motlatsi MAKOMORENG #7798
Male Open
01:36:11
01:36:11
686
(1542)
Open
686
Male
1542
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
9:37 min/km
2369
8974
Vs TLAKOLA
Vs TLAKOLA #8974
Male 40+
01:36:08
01:36:08
548
(1541)
40+
548
Male
1541
REAL GIJIMAS
3in1
9:36 min/km
2368
8043
Retshedisitswe MEBALO
Retshedisitswe MEBALO #8043
Male Open
01:36:08
01:36:08
685
(1540)
Open
685
Male
1540
ESKOM AC GN
3in1
9:36 min/km
2367
7725
Thembani MAHLALELA
Thembani MAHLALELA #7725
Female 40+
01:36:06
01:36:06
282
(828)
40+
282
Female
828
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
3in1
9:36 min/km
2366
723
Charl CILLIERS
Charl CILLIERS #723
Male 40+
01:36:05
01:36:05
547
(1539)
40+
547
Male
1539
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:36 min/km
2365
990
Stephen ALBERTYN
Stephen ALBERTYN #990
Male 50+
01:36:05
01:36:05
222
(1538)
50+
222
Male
1538
PPPM
3in1
9:36 min/km
2364
7168
Marlyn BARNES
Marlyn BARNES #7168
Female 40+
01:36:04
01:36:04
281
(827)
40+
281
Female
827
PPMC
3in1
9:36 min/km
2363
7964
Matake MATAKE
Matake MATAKE #7964
Male 40+
01:36:03
01:36:03
546
(1537)
40+
546
Male
1537
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
9:36 min/km
2362
576
Chane CILLIERS
Chane CILLIERS #576
Female 40+
01:36:03
01:36:03
280
(826)
40+
280
Female
826
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:36 min/km
2361
7946
Moemedi MASIGA
Moemedi MASIGA #7946
Male 40+
01:36:02
01:36:02
545
(1536)
40+
545
Male
1536
TLOKWE ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
9:36 min/km
2360
7137
Amanda ALBERTYN
Amanda ALBERTYN #7137
Female 40+
01:36:02
01:36:02
279
(825)
40+
279
Female
825
PPPM
3in1
9:36 min/km
2359
1498
Serene ROSSLEE
Serene ROSSLEE #1498
Female 50+
01:36:01
01:36:01
90
(824)
50+
90
Female
824
Umuzi Lodge
9:36 min/km
2358
1199
Rhodes BEKONO
Rhodes BEKONO #1199
Male Open
01:36:01
01:36:01
684
(1535)
Open
684
Male
1535
Umuzi Lodge
9:36 min/km
2357
1104
Elize VISSER
Elize VISSER #1104
Female 40+
01:36:01
01:36:01
278
(823)
40+
278
Female
823
UMUZI LOGG
9:36 min/km
2356
790
Thabo MKHASIBE
Thabo MKHASIBE #790
Male 40+
01:35:54
01:35:54
544
(1534)
40+
544
Male
1534
MANONI AC
3in1
9:35 min/km
2355
8600
Andile PETROS NGCOBO
Andile PETROS NGCOBO #8600
Male Open
01:35:54
01:35:54
683
(1533)
Open
683
Male
1533
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
9:35 min/km
2354
1049
Arnold BEZUIDENHOUT
Arnold BEZUIDENHOUT #1049
Male 40+
01:35:53
01:35:53
543
(1532)
40+
543
Male
1532
NEDBANCK CENTRAL GAUTENG
9:35 min/km
2353
1671
Patricia BEZUIDENHOUT
Patricia BEZUIDENHOUT #1671
Female 40+
01:35:51
01:35:51
277
(822)
40+
277
Female
822
N/A
9:35 min/km
2352
8247
Mogie MOODLEY
Mogie MOODLEY #8247
Female 50+
01:35:51
01:35:51
89
(821)
50+
89
Female
821
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:35 min/km
2351
8478
Khayelihle NGUBANE
Khayelihle NGUBANE #8478
Male Open
01:35:51
01:35:51
682
(1531)
Open
682
Male
1531
AMAQHAWE AC
3in1
9:35 min/km
2350
1594
Patrick LESHALALE
Patrick LESHALALE #1594
Male 50+
01:35:48
01:35:48
221
(1530)
50+
221
Male
1530
ESKOM
9:34 min/km
2349
10028
Thlo MAKULEKA
Thlo MAKULEKA #10028
Female Open
01:35:44
01:35:44
421
(820)
Open
421
Female
820
9:34 min/km
2348
1418
Nomusa ZAMBISA
Nomusa ZAMBISA #1418
Female 40+
01:35:43
01:35:43
276
(819)
40+
276
Female
819
GREENSTONE HILL
9:34 min/km
2347
1366
Molene SCHEEPERS
Molene SCHEEPERS #1366
Female 50+
01:35:42
01:35:42
88
(818)
50+
88
Female
818
WANDERERS AC
9:34 min/km
2346
9100
Ntombi XHUMA
Ntombi XHUMA #9100
Female Open
01:35:41
01:35:41
420
(817)
Open
420
Female
817
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
9:34 min/km
2345
7598
Annah LELIMO
Annah LELIMO #7598
Female 40+
01:35:41
01:35:41
275
(816)
40+
275
Female
816
REAL LIONS AC
3in1
9:34 min/km
2344
8427
Patrick NDLOVU
Patrick NDLOVU #8427
Male 40+
01:35:41
01:35:41
542
(1529)
40+
542
Male
1529
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:34 min/km
2343
1947
Nettie MULKE
Nettie MULKE #1947
Male 60+
01:35:39
01:35:39
57
(1528)
60+
57
Male
1528
ANGLO AMERICAN
9:33 min/km
2342
1948
Eddie MULKE
Eddie MULKE #1948
Male 60+
01:35:39
01:35:39
56
(1527)
60+
56
Male
1527
ANGLO AMERICAN
9:33 min/km
2341
8254
Mamase MORATA
Mamase MORATA #8254
Female Open
01:35:37
01:35:37
419
(815)
Open
419
Female
815
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
9:33 min/km
2340
1901
Noluthando XOBA
Noluthando XOBA #1901
Female Open
01:35:36
01:35:36
418
(814)
Open
418
Female
814
9:33 min/km
2339
7256
Karien COLLEN
Karien COLLEN #7256
Female Open
01:35:27
01:35:27
417
(813)
Open
417
Female
813
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
3in1
9:32 min/km
2338
8743
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #8743
Male 50+
01:35:26
01:35:26
220
(1526)
50+
220
Male
1526
WANDERERS AC
3in1
9:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
55
56
57
Page 10 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023