PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
55
56
57
Page 10 of 57 (2835 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
544
8996
Themba TSHABALALA
Themba TSHABALALA #8996
Male 50+
01:03:59
01:03:59
58
(453)
50+
58
Male
453
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
3in1
6:23 min/km
545
9021
Lifa TWALA
Lifa TWALA #9021
Male 40+
01:03:59
01:03:59
155
(454)
40+
155
Male
454
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
3in1
6:23 min/km
546
8153
Ntumiseng MOHAMME
Ntumiseng MOHAMME #8153
Male Open
01:04:00
01:04:00
218
(455)
Open
218
Male
455
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:24 min/km
547
8593
Tumi PEETE
Tumi PEETE #8593
Male Open
01:04:00
01:04:00
219
(456)
Open
219
Male
456
STANDARD BANK AC
3in1
6:24 min/km
548
1188
Njabulo BUTHELEZI
Njabulo BUTHELEZI #1188
Male Open
01:04:03
01:04:03
220
(457)
Open
220
Male
457
MMK
6:24 min/km
549
7548
Tsunduka KUBAYI
Tsunduka KUBAYI #7548
Male 40+
01:04:03
01:04:03
156
(458)
40+
156
Male
458
CGA
3in1
6:24 min/km
550
8833
Sizwe SHOYISA
Sizwe SHOYISA #8833
Male Open
01:04:06
01:04:06
221
(459)
Open
221
Male
459
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
3in1
6:24 min/km
551
7315
Thami DLAMINI
Thami DLAMINI #7315
Male Open
01:04:08
01:04:08
222
(460)
Open
222
Male
460
TEAM VITALITY
3in1
6:24 min/km
553
1888
Niki SCHNEIDER
Niki SCHNEIDER #1888
Male 40+
01:04:09
01:04:09
157
(461)
40+
157
Male
461
6:24 min/km
555
1116
Marco DE OLIM
Marco DE OLIM #1116
Male Open
01:04:09
01:04:09
223
(462)
Open
223
Male
462
6:24 min/km
558
7267
Morapeli DANIEL RADILE
Morapeli DANIEL RADILE #7267
Male 40+
01:04:10
01:04:10
158
(463)
40+
158
Male
463
ZWAKALA AC
3in1
6:25 min/km
559
904
Joe MBELE
Joe MBELE #904
Male 50+
01:04:10
01:04:10
59
(464)
50+
59
Male
464
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:25 min/km
561
8381
Cephas MUTIZE
Cephas MUTIZE #8381
Male Open
01:04:11
01:04:11
224
(465)
Open
224
Male
465
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:25 min/km
562
8557
Siduduzo NTSHAYINTSHAYI
Siduduzo NTSHAYINTSHAYI #8557
Male Open
01:04:12
01:04:12
225
(466)
Open
225
Male
466
32GI RUNNING CLUB
3in1
6:25 min/km
564
1526
Henk VAN HEERDEN
Henk VAN HEERDEN #1526
Male Open
01:04:18
01:04:18
226
(467)
Open
226
Male
467
SECUNDA
6:25 min/km
565
1871
Braam VAN WYNGAARDT
Braam VAN WYNGAARDT #1871
Male 50+
01:04:18
01:04:18
60
(468)
50+
60
Male
468
PRIVATE
6:25 min/km
566
1843
Martin OBERMEYER
Martin OBERMEYER #1843
Male Open
01:04:19
01:04:19
227
(469)
Open
227
Male
469
6:25 min/km
569
7887
Rhulani MARINGA
Rhulani MARINGA #7887
Male Open
01:04:20
01:04:20
228
(470)
Open
228
Male
470
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:26 min/km
571
8421
Dumisani NDLOVU
Dumisani NDLOVU #8421
Male 40+
01:04:22
01:04:22
159
(471)
40+
159
Male
471
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
6:26 min/km
572
7528
Itumeleng KOBUE
Itumeleng KOBUE #7528
Male Open
01:04:27
01:04:27
229
(472)
Open
229
Male
472
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:26 min/km
577
602
Cyprian MTSHALI
Cyprian MTSHALI #602
Male 40+
01:04:36
01:04:36
160
(473)
40+
160
Male
473
VODACOM STRIDERS GP
3in1
6:27 min/km
579
8420
Phumlani NDLELA
Phumlani NDLELA #8420
Male Open
01:04:38
01:04:38
230
(474)
Open
230
Male
474
ESKOM AC MPU
3in1
6:27 min/km
580
8729
Mzubanzi SALIWA
Mzubanzi SALIWA #8729
Male Open
01:04:39
01:04:39
231
(475)
Open
231
Male
475
QOKOLWENI AC
3in1
6:27 min/km
583
1633
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #1633
Male 60+
01:04:42
01:04:42
8
(476)
60+
8
Male
476
SECUNDA
6:28 min/km
584
1541
Roy CLOETE
Roy CLOETE #1541
Male 40+
01:04:44
01:04:44
161
(477)
40+
161
Male
477
6:28 min/km
585
1868
Neil PARKES
Neil PARKES #1868
Male 40+
01:04:47
01:04:47
162
(478)
40+
162
Male
478
SECUNDA
6:28 min/km
586
7809
Didimba MALALA
Didimba MALALA #7809
Male 50+
01:04:48
01:04:48
61
(479)
50+
61
Male
479
SAPS MPUMALANGA
3in1
6:28 min/km
587
1373
Clifford SIZWE SOKHELA
Clifford SIZWE SOKHELA #1373
Male 40+
01:04:49
01:04:49
163
(480)
40+
163
Male
480
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
6:28 min/km
588
8137
Patrick MOFOKENG
Patrick MOFOKENG #8137
Male Open
01:04:50
01:04:50
232
(481)
Open
232
Male
481
3in1
6:29 min/km
589
7420
Molifi HLANGWANE
Molifi HLANGWANE #7420
Male 50+
01:04:50
01:04:50
62
(482)
50+
62
Male
482
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:29 min/km
590
7197
Jacob BONGANI
Jacob BONGANI #7197
Male Open
01:04:50
01:04:50
233
(483)
Open
233
Male
483
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:29 min/km
591
7436
Cleopas HWINYA
Cleopas HWINYA #7436
Male 40+
01:05:01
01:05:01
164
(484)
40+
164
Male
484
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
6:30 min/km
592
955
Khaya SIBEKO
Khaya SIBEKO #955
Male 40+
01:05:08
01:05:08
165
(485)
40+
165
Male
485
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:30 min/km
595
1489
Pieter ODENDAAL
Pieter ODENDAAL #1489
Male 40+
01:05:18
01:05:18
166
(486)
40+
166
Male
486
6:31 min/km
596
8618
Petrus PHOSHOKO
Petrus PHOSHOKO #8618
Male Open
01:05:30
01:05:30
234
(487)
Open
234
Male
487
MZANSI AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
597
7003
Naleki BENNET SKOMERE
Naleki BENNET SKOMERE #7003
Male 40+
01:05:30
01:05:30
167
(488)
40+
167
Male
488
TEAM VITALITY
3in1
6:33 min/km
598
1450
Silas DZIIKE
Silas DZIIKE #1450
Male 40+
01:05:30
01:05:30
168
(489)
40+
168
Male
489
VITALITY
6:33 min/km
599
7622
Mbuyiselo LIPHAHLA
Mbuyiselo LIPHAHLA #7622
Male Open
01:05:31
01:05:31
235
(490)
Open
235
Male
490
3in1
6:33 min/km
600
8970
Tatenda TIKHONOV MUZONDIONA
Tatenda TIKHONOV MUZONDIONA #8970
Male Open
01:05:31
01:05:31
236
(491)
Open
236
Male
491
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
3in1
6:33 min/km
601
8359
Smangaliso MTSHWENI
Smangaliso MTSHWENI #8359
Male Open
01:05:31
01:05:31
237
(492)
Open
237
Male
492
SLYZA AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
602
8777
Andrew SELAELO MATHIBELA
Andrew SELAELO MATHIBELA #8777
Male 40+
01:05:31
01:05:31
169
(493)
40+
169
Male
493
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:33 min/km
603
8798
Ramapane SETH MOSEHLA
Ramapane SETH MOSEHLA #8798
Male 40+
01:05:32
01:05:32
170
(494)
40+
170
Male
494
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
6:33 min/km
604
8272
Daniel MOSOMANE
Daniel MOSOMANE #8272
Male Open
01:05:32
01:05:32
238
(495)
Open
238
Male
495
KAGISO STRIDERS
3in1
6:33 min/km
605
8738
Thabo SAMUEL MOLOI
Thabo SAMUEL MOLOI #8738
Male 50+
01:05:32
01:05:32
63
(496)
50+
63
Male
496
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:33 min/km
606
8179
Moloko MOKODITOA
Moloko MOKODITOA #8179
Male Open
01:05:32
01:05:32
239
(497)
Open
239
Male
497
AMAQHAWE AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
607
1643
Brian Steve CLARKE
Brian Steve CLARKE #1643
Male Open
01:05:32
01:05:32
240
(498)
Open
240
Male
498
6:33 min/km
609
1874
Bhekani NCUBE
Bhekani NCUBE #1874
Male Open
01:05:32
01:05:32
241
(499)
Open
241
Male
499
6:33 min/km
610
10016
Hennie KOTZE
Hennie KOTZE #10016
Male Open
01:05:33
01:05:33
242
(500)
Open
242
Male
500
32GI RUNNING CLUB
6:33 min/km
611
8047
Mndebele MELUSI EDWIN
Mndebele MELUSI EDWIN #8047
Male 40+
01:05:33
01:05:33
171
(501)
40+
171
Male
501
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:33 min/km
612
7185
Mongezi BINDA
Mongezi BINDA #7185
Male 40+
01:05:33
01:05:33
172
(502)
40+
172
Male
502
DIEPKLOOF AC
3in1
6:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
55
56
57
Page 10 of 57 (2835 items)
© 2023