Dolphin Mile #3
12/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
800m
800m Wetsuit
1.6km
1.6km Wetsuit
3.2km
3.2km Wetsuit
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Finish
1
1
Tyne Van Achtenbergh
Tyne Van Achtenbergh
Male 13 to 30
00:22:39
Male
1
13 to 30
1
00:22:39
2
2
Daniel MOYNIHAN
Daniel MOYNIHAN
Male 13 to 30
00:23:42
Male
2
13 to 30
2
00:23:42
5
3
Aryan Nitin KESHORLALL
Aryan Nitin KESHORLALL
Male 13 to 30
00:25:41
Male
3
13 to 30
3
00:25:41
6
4
Caleb Ambrose
Caleb Ambrose
Male 13 to 30
00:25:48
Male
4
13 to 30
4
00:25:48
7
5
Dhilan GOVENDER
Dhilan GOVENDER
Male 13 to 30
00:25:50
Male
5
13 to 30
5
00:25:50
8
6
Viashen REDDHI
Viashen REDDHI
Male 13 to 30
00:26:04
Male
6
13 to 30
6
00:26:04
9
7
Kaylyn Munsamy
Kaylyn Munsamy
Male 13 to 30
00:26:09
Male
7
13 to 30
7
00:26:09
10
8
Mohau SIKHOSANA
Mohau SIKHOSANA
Male 31 to 40
00:26:21
Male
8
31 to 40
1
00:26:21
11
9
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN
Male 13 to 30
00:26:23
Male
9
13 to 30
8
00:26:23
12
10
Matthew BOTHA
Matthew BOTHA
Male 13 to 30
00:26:26
Male
10
13 to 30
9
00:26:26
13
11
Clifford Lyne
Clifford Lyne
Male 51 to 60
00:27:01
Male
11
51 to 60
1
00:27:01
17
12
David CLARK
David CLARK
Male 51 to 60
00:27:51
Male
12
51 to 60
2
00:27:51
21
13
Ewan DU PLOOY
Ewan DU PLOOY
Male 13 to 30
00:28:16
Male
13
13 to 30
10
00:28:16
25
14
Riley Maddison NAIDOO
Riley Maddison NAIDOO
Male 13 to 30
00:29:19
Male
14
13 to 30
11
00:29:19
28
15
Shawn O'NEILL
Shawn O'NEILL
Male 61 to 70
00:30:15
Male
15
61 to 70
1
00:30:15
30
16
St John SPOORS
St John SPOORS
Male 13 to 30
00:30:35
Male
16
13 to 30
12
00:30:35
31
17
Dustin Ambrose
Dustin Ambrose
Male 51 to 60
00:30:43
Male
17
51 to 60
3
00:30:43
32
18
Alan Gibb
Alan Gibb
Male 61 to 70
00:30:47
Male
18
61 to 70
2
00:30:47
33
19
Jaco TRUTER
Jaco TRUTER
Male 41 to 50
00:30:49
Male
19
41 to 50
1
00:30:49
34
20
Denzil Steyn
Denzil Steyn
Male 51 to 60
00:30:58
Male
20
51 to 60
4
00:30:58
35
21
Mike GERHARDT
Mike GERHARDT
Male 31 to 40
00:30:59
Male
21
31 to 40
2
00:30:59
36
22
Matthew DEMPSEY
Matthew DEMPSEY
Male 13 to 30
00:31:01
Male
22
13 to 30
13
00:31:01
37
23
Brett Ireland
Brett Ireland
Male 41 to 50
00:31:03
Male
23
41 to 50
2
00:31:03
38
24
Lance Brendan CORBETT
Lance Brendan CORBETT
Male 51 to 60
00:31:50
Male
24
51 to 60
5
00:31:50
44
25
Paul Judkins
Paul Judkins
Male 61 to 70
00:33:15
Male
25
61 to 70
3
00:33:15
46
26
Armand DE KOKER
Armand DE KOKER
Male 13 to 30
00:33:28
Male
26
13 to 30
14
00:33:28
48
27
Shail LUCKRAJ
Shail LUCKRAJ
Male 13 to 30
00:33:48
Male
27
13 to 30
15
00:33:48
54
28
Kai Marks
Kai Marks
Male 13 to 30
00:34:44
Male
28
13 to 30
16
00:34:44
55
29
Thorin Roberts
Thorin Roberts
Male 41 to 50
00:34:45
Male
29
41 to 50
3
00:34:45
56
30
Luke GREEFF
Luke GREEFF
Male 13 to 30
00:34:48
Male
30
13 to 30
17
00:34:48
57
31
James CRESSWELL-GEORGE
James CRESSWELL-GEORGE
Male 61 to 70
00:35:03
Male
31
61 to 70
4
00:35:03
58
32
David Tennick
David Tennick
Male 41 to 50
00:35:07
Male
32
41 to 50
4
00:35:07
60
33
Jimmy HUGHES
Jimmy HUGHES
Male 71 & Over
00:35:25
Male
33
71 & Over
1
00:35:25
62
34
David Valters
David Valters
Male 13 to 30
00:35:28
Male
34
13 to 30
18
00:35:28
63
35
Denver SAMIE
Denver SAMIE
Male 31 to 40
00:35:56
Male
35
31 to 40
3
00:35:56
64
36
Jay DEMPSEY
Jay DEMPSEY
Male 41 to 50
00:36:04
Male
36
41 to 50
5
00:36:04
65
37
Ewaldt HAMMAN
Ewaldt HAMMAN
Male 12 & Under
00:36:25
Male
37
12 & Under
1
00:36:25
67
38
Jan Louw HAMMAN
Jan Louw HAMMAN
Male 41 to 50
00:36:27
Male
38
41 to 50
6
00:36:27
68
39
Mike Johnson
Mike Johnson
Male 61 to 70
00:36:39
Male
39
61 to 70
5
00:36:39
69
40
Graham Buck
Graham Buck
Male 61 to 70
00:36:59
Male
40
61 to 70
6
00:36:59
70
41
Colin Dunsdon
Colin Dunsdon
Male 51 to 60
00:37:21
Male
41
51 to 60
6
00:37:21
71
42
Leo Aberdein
Leo Aberdein
Male 41 to 50
00:37:29
Male
42
41 to 50
7
00:37:29
72
43
Keshav KALICHARAN
Keshav KALICHARAN
Male 13 to 30
00:37:39
Male
43
13 to 30
19
00:37:39
74
44
Andre OOSTHUYZEN
Andre OOSTHUYZEN
Male 51 to 60
00:37:51
Male
44
51 to 60
7
00:37:51
75
45
Petrus MAY
Petrus MAY
Male 61 to 70
00:37:53
Male
45
61 to 70
7
00:37:53
76
46
Marcos SILVA
Marcos SILVA
Male 41 to 50
00:37:55
Male
46
41 to 50
8
00:37:55
77
47
Sivaraman PADAYACHEE
Sivaraman PADAYACHEE
Male 71 & Over
00:38:14
Male
47
71 & Over
2
00:38:14
81
48
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE
Male 61 to 70
00:39:13
Male
48
61 to 70
8
00:39:13
87
49
Aadam ELMI
Aadam ELMI
Male 12 & Under
00:40:09
Male
49
12 & Under
2
00:40:09
92
50
Alan SERRURIER
Alan SERRURIER
Male 61 to 70
00:43:02
Male
50
61 to 70
9
00:43:02
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023