Dolphin Mile #3
12/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
800m
800m Wetsuit
1.6km
1.6km Wetsuit
3.2km
3.2km Wetsuit
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12 & Under
13 to 30
31 to 40
41 to 50
51 to 60
61 to 70
71 & Over
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Finish
1
1
Tyne Van Achtenbergh
Tyne Van Achtenbergh
Male 13 to 30
00:22:39
Male
1
13 to 30
1
00:22:39
2
2
Daniel MOYNIHAN
Daniel MOYNIHAN
Male 13 to 30
00:23:42
Male
2
13 to 30
2
00:23:42
3
3
Kira Leigh RIBBINK
Kira Leigh RIBBINK
Female 13 to 30
00:24:44
Female
1
13 to 30
1
00:24:44
4
4
Kayla Leigh RIBBINK
Kayla Leigh RIBBINK
Female 13 to 30
00:24:56
Female
2
13 to 30
2
00:24:56
5
5
Aryan Nitin KESHORLALL
Aryan Nitin KESHORLALL
Male 13 to 30
00:25:41
Male
3
13 to 30
3
00:25:41
6
6
Caleb Ambrose
Caleb Ambrose
Male 13 to 30
00:25:48
Male
4
13 to 30
4
00:25:48
7
7
Dhilan GOVENDER
Dhilan GOVENDER
Male 13 to 30
00:25:50
Male
5
13 to 30
5
00:25:50
8
8
Viashen REDDHI
Viashen REDDHI
Male 13 to 30
00:26:04
Male
6
13 to 30
6
00:26:04
9
9
Kaylyn Munsamy
Kaylyn Munsamy
Male 13 to 30
00:26:09
Male
7
13 to 30
7
00:26:09
10
10
Mohau SIKHOSANA
Mohau SIKHOSANA
Male 31 to 40
00:26:21
Male
8
31 to 40
1
00:26:21
11
11
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN
Male 13 to 30
00:26:23
Male
9
13 to 30
8
00:26:23
12
12
Matthew BOTHA
Matthew BOTHA
Male 13 to 30
00:26:26
Male
10
13 to 30
9
00:26:26
13
13
Clifford Lyne
Clifford Lyne
Male 51 to 60
00:27:01
Male
11
51 to 60
1
00:27:01
14
14
Nirvana Bonzageiru
Nirvana Bonzageiru
Female 13 to 30
00:27:12
Female
3
13 to 30
3
00:27:12
15
15
Maxcine MC MURTRIE
Maxcine MC MURTRIE
Female 13 to 30
00:27:33
Female
4
13 to 30
4
00:27:33
16
16
Barbara Bowley
Barbara Bowley
Female 51 to 60
00:27:45
Female
5
51 to 60
1
00:27:45
17
17
David CLARK
David CLARK
Male 51 to 60
00:27:51
Male
12
51 to 60
2
00:27:51
18
18
Rene Sauerman
Rene Sauerman
Female 13 to 30
00:28:00
Female
6
13 to 30
5
00:28:00
19
19
Joanna DEMPSEY
Joanna DEMPSEY
Female 51 to 60
00:28:08
Female
7
51 to 60
2
00:28:08
20
20
Carryl Van Bassen
Carryl Van Bassen
Female 51 to 60
00:28:11
Female
8
51 to 60
3
00:28:11
21
21
Ewan DU PLOOY
Ewan DU PLOOY
Male 13 to 30
00:28:16
Male
13
13 to 30
10
00:28:16
22
22
Megan Cockerill
Megan Cockerill
Female 41 to 50
00:28:23
Female
9
41 to 50
1
00:28:23
23
23
Meagen SMITH
Meagen SMITH
Female 13 to 30
00:28:32
Female
10
13 to 30
6
00:28:32
24
24
Terri ROETZ
Terri ROETZ
Female 31 to 40
00:29:17
Female
11
31 to 40
1
00:29:17
25
25
Riley Maddison NAIDOO
Riley Maddison NAIDOO
Male 13 to 30
00:29:19
Male
14
13 to 30
11
00:29:19
26
26
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER
Female 13 to 30
00:29:53
Female
12
13 to 30
7
00:29:53
27
27
Lesley TAYLOR
Lesley TAYLOR
Female 13 to 30
00:30:14
Female
13
13 to 30
8
00:30:14
28
28
Shawn O'NEILL
Shawn O'NEILL
Male 61 to 70
00:30:15
Male
15
61 to 70
1
00:30:15
29
29
Alex TRUTER
Alex TRUTER
Female 13 to 30
00:30:16
Female
14
13 to 30
9
00:30:16
30
30
St John SPOORS
St John SPOORS
Male 13 to 30
00:30:35
Male
16
13 to 30
12
00:30:35
31
31
Dustin Ambrose
Dustin Ambrose
Male 51 to 60
00:30:43
Male
17
51 to 60
3
00:30:43
32
32
Alan Gibb
Alan Gibb
Male 61 to 70
00:30:47
Male
18
61 to 70
2
00:30:47
33
33
Jaco TRUTER
Jaco TRUTER
Male 41 to 50
00:30:49
Male
19
41 to 50
1
00:30:49
34
34
Denzil Steyn
Denzil Steyn
Male 51 to 60
00:30:58
Male
20
51 to 60
4
00:30:58
35
35
Mike GERHARDT
Mike GERHARDT
Male 31 to 40
00:30:59
Male
21
31 to 40
2
00:30:59
36
36
Matthew DEMPSEY
Matthew DEMPSEY
Male 13 to 30
00:31:01
Male
22
13 to 30
13
00:31:01
37
37
Brett Ireland
Brett Ireland
Male 41 to 50
00:31:03
Male
23
41 to 50
2
00:31:03
38
38
Lance Brendan CORBETT
Lance Brendan CORBETT
Male 51 to 60
00:31:50
Male
24
51 to 60
5
00:31:50
39
39
Louise SANDERS
Louise SANDERS
Female 41 to 50
00:32:01
Female
15
41 to 50
2
00:32:01
40
40
Kristen BURT
Kristen BURT
Female 13 to 30
00:32:07
Female
16
13 to 30
10
00:32:07
41
41
Anneke Du Toit
Anneke Du Toit
Female 13 to 30
00:32:23
Female
17
13 to 30
11
00:32:23
42
42
Janine SERRURIER
Janine SERRURIER
Female 61 to 70
00:32:30
Female
18
61 to 70
1
00:32:30
43
43
Cindy Bergsma
Cindy Bergsma
Female 41 to 50
00:33:04
Female
19
41 to 50
3
00:33:04
44
44
Paul Judkins
Paul Judkins
Male 61 to 70
00:33:15
Male
25
61 to 70
3
00:33:15
45
45
Kaylah Govender
Kaylah Govender
Female 13 to 30
00:33:17
Female
20
13 to 30
12
00:33:17
46
46
Armand DE KOKER
Armand DE KOKER
Male 13 to 30
00:33:28
Male
26
13 to 30
14
00:33:28
47
47
Nicola KEYSER
Nicola KEYSER
Female 31 to 40
00:33:32
Female
21
31 to 40
2
00:33:32
48
48
Shail LUCKRAJ
Shail LUCKRAJ
Male 13 to 30
00:33:48
Male
27
13 to 30
15
00:33:48
49
49
Heather TILTMANN
Heather TILTMANN
Female 61 to 70
00:33:51
Female
22
61 to 70
2
00:33:51
50
50
Fish NEWMARCH
Fish NEWMARCH
Female 41 to 50
00:34:01
Female
23
41 to 50
4
00:34:01
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023