MiWay Wally Hayward Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2029 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Net Time
BatchPos
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
4.5km
34
1
23048
Mart-Marie JORDAAN
Mart-Marie JORDAAN #23048
Female Junior
00:38:49
00:38:49
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
Female
1
Junior
1
00:17:25
39
2
23019
Jackie COERTZE
Jackie COERTZE #23019
Female Junior
00:39:39
00:39:32
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
2
Junior
2
00:17:46
42
3
23115
Chantelle VAN NIEKERK
Chantelle VAN NIEKERK #23115
Female Junior
00:39:47
00:39:42
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
Female
3
Junior
3
00:17:46
43
4
23097
Lyndi ROELOFSE
Lyndi ROELOFSE #23097
Female Senior
00:39:48
00:39:43
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
4
Senior
1
00:18:08
44
5
23110
Alexandra STUART-SMITH
Alexandra STUART-SMITH #23110
Female Senior
00:40:50
00:40:41
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
Female
5
Senior
2
00:18:27
45
6
23064
Bonolo MAKHUBELA
Bonolo MAKHUBELA #23064
Female Senior
00:40:52
00:40:47
X-CEL AC GN
Female
6
Senior
3
00:18:24
46
7
23116
Rozellin VAN NIEKERK
Rozellin VAN NIEKERK #23116
Female Junior
00:40:54
00:40:54
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
Female
7
Junior
4
00:18:27
51
8
23271
Obakeng LENGWENG
Obakeng LENGWENG #23271
Female Senior
00:41:29
00:41:23
FPN
Female
8
Senior
4
00:19:02
53
9
23027
Retha DE WET
Retha DE WET #23027
Female Senior
00:41:37
00:41:25
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
Female
9
Senior
5
00:18:57
56
10
23253
Nadine BRITZ
Nadine BRITZ #23253
Female Senior
00:41:51
00:41:45
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
Female
10
Senior
6
00:18:56
59
11
23108
Bianca STOLTZ
Bianca STOLTZ #23108
Female Junior
00:42:16
00:42:11
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
11
Junior
5
00:18:11
60
12
23035
Ciné FRASER
Ciné FRASER #23035
Female Junior
00:42:22
00:42:16
RUN ZONE AC
Female
12
Junior
6
00:19:18
63
13
23094
Michelle REDELINGHUYS
Michelle REDELINGHUYS #23094
Female Senior
00:42:59
00:42:52
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
13
Senior
7
00:19:24
68
14
23103
Kim SEARLE
Kim SEARLE #23103
Female 40-49
00:43:31
00:43:25
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
Female
14
40-49
1
00:19:51
72
15
23112
Holly THOMAS
Holly THOMAS #23112
Female Senior
00:43:43
00:43:34
JEPPE QUONDOM
Female
15
Senior
8
00:20:00
73
16
23012
Charissa BOTHA
Charissa BOTHA #23012
Female Junior
00:43:45
00:43:40
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
16
Junior
7
00:19:56
80
17
23286
Hannah NEWMAN
Hannah NEWMAN #23286
Female Senior
00:44:14
00:43:54
STERK SPAN ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
17
Senior
9
00:19:24
81
18
14243
Lucy LEIMER
Lucy LEIMER #14243
Female Senior
00:44:21
00:44:21
RUN ZONE AC
Female
18
Senior
10
83
19
23111
Chanelle THERON
Chanelle THERON #23111
Female Junior
00:44:31
00:44:24
WILLEBEER AC
Female
19
Junior
8
00:20:30
86
20
23124
Zabine VON WESTERNHAGEN
Zabine VON WESTERNHAGEN #23124
Female Junior
00:44:49
00:44:44
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
Female
20
Junior
9
00:19:54
89
21
27864
Gugu MTHIMUNYE
Gugu MTHIMUNYE #27864
Female Senior
00:45:23
00:45:23
Female
21
Senior
11
90
22
23029
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #23029
Female Junior
00:46:09
00:46:00
AGAPE AC
Female
22
Junior
10
00:20:58
92
23
23182
Michelle SMIT
Michelle SMIT #23182
Female Senior
00:46:14
00:46:09
Female
23
Senior
12
00:20:29
94
24
23024
Deoné DE BEER
Deoné DE BEER #23024
Female Junior
00:46:18
00:46:07
HOERSKOOL ZWARTKOP
Female
24
Junior
11
00:20:59
95
25
23133
Natalie BREWIS
Natalie BREWIS #23133
Female 40-49
00:46:19
00:46:11
Female
25
40-49
2
00:20:45
98
26
23011
Shani BLOM
Shani BLOM #23011
Female Junior
00:46:27
00:46:20
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
Female
26
Junior
12
00:21:15
99
27
23053
Nicola KNOETZE
Nicola KNOETZE #23053
Female Senior
00:46:28
00:46:19
TUKS AC
Female
27
Senior
13
00:20:44
103
28
24357
Taylor RATTRAY
Taylor RATTRAY #24357
Female Senior
00:47:07
00:46:15
Female
28
Senior
14
00:22:13
110
29
23190
Danelle VAN RENSBURG
Danelle VAN RENSBURG #23190
Female 50-59
00:47:34
00:47:25
Female
29
50-59
1
00:21:45
112
30
24221
Pieter DE JAGER
Pieter DE JAGER #24221
Female 40-49
00:47:38
00:47:38
Female
30
40-49
3
113
31
23095
Marisca ROBBERTSE
Marisca ROBBERTSE #23095
Female Senior
00:47:47
00:47:42
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
Female
31
Senior
15
00:21:34
114
32
23040
Clarabelle HAASBROEK
Clarabelle HAASBROEK #23040
Female 40-49
00:47:48
00:47:48
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
Female
32
40-49
4
00:21:56
118
33
23014
Marilise BOUWER
Marilise BOUWER #23014
Female 40-49
00:48:15
00:48:07
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
Female
33
40-49
5
00:21:39
124
34
25504
Mandisa DALI
Mandisa DALI #25504
Female Senior
00:48:39
00:46:35
Female
34
Senior
16
125
35
23145
Monique ELS GOUWS
Monique ELS GOUWS #23145
Female Senior
00:48:39
00:48:33
Female
35
Senior
17
00:22:01
127
36
25650
Abena LARBI-ODAM
Abena LARBI-ODAM #25650
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
Female
36
Senior
18
128
37
23121
Janelle VERSTER
Janelle VERSTER #23121
Female 40-49
00:48:56
00:48:50
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
37
40-49
6
00:22:22
137
38
24142
Jeane SCHMIDT
Jeane SCHMIDT #24142
Female Senior
00:49:28
00:49:12
PHOBIANS
Female
38
Senior
19
00:22:44
140
39
23137
Morgan COETZER
Morgan COETZER #23137
Female Senior
00:49:36
00:49:24
Female
39
Senior
20
00:22:45
143
40
23176
Crystal QUAITE
Crystal QUAITE #23176
Female Senior
00:49:49
00:49:02
Female
40
Senior
21
00:22:58
145
41
17055
Melissa STEVENS
Melissa STEVENS #17055
Female Senior
00:49:53
00:49:22
TEAM VITALITY
Female
41
Senior
22
00:22:49
146
42
24155
Ashlyn STRYDOM
Ashlyn STRYDOM #24155
Female Senior
00:49:54
00:49:54
PEAK PERFORMANCE AC CG
Female
42
Senior
23
00:23:19
147
43
23126
Catherine WILCOCKS
Catherine WILCOCKS #23126
Female Senior
00:49:55
00:49:37
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
Female
43
Senior
24
00:22:37
148
44
25974
Wiepke SCHOEMAN
Wiepke SCHOEMAN #25974
Female Junior
00:50:04
00:49:46
BOXER
Female
44
Junior
13
00:22:46
150
45
24410
Eldyventer VENTER
Eldyventer VENTER #24410
Female Junior
00:50:20
00:50:03
Female
45
Junior
14
00:22:32
152
46
23042
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #23042
Female Senior
00:50:23
00:50:12
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Female
46
Senior
25
00:23:45
153
47
24024
Lizanne COETZEE
Lizanne COETZEE #24024
Female Senior
00:50:23
00:50:18
SOLIDARITEIT AC
Female
47
Senior
26
00:22:39
157
48
25972
Thelma DE KLERK
Thelma DE KLERK #25972
Female 40-49
00:50:29
00:50:13
GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS
Female
48
40-49
7
00:23:06
158
49
24412
Marike WEYS
Marike WEYS #24412
Female Senior
00:50:29
00:50:15
Female
49
Senior
27
00:23:00
159
50
24012
Kaylee BIRCH
Kaylee BIRCH #24012
Female Senior
00:50:30
00:50:17
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
Female
50
Senior
28
00:23:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2029 items)
© 2023