Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
26
4307
Louis Frederic TEMPLIN
Louis Frederic TEMPLIN #4307
Male Senior
01:32:29
01:32:29
9
(26)
Senior
9
Male
26
6:09 min/km
01:32:29
229
4306
Aniella MILAZAR
Aniella MILAZAR #4306
Female Master I
05:02:56
05:02:56
15
(90)
Master I
15
Female
90
20:11 min/km
05:02:56
222
4305
Hansa CHAKOURI
Hansa CHAKOURI #4305
Female Master I
03:54:41
03:54:41
11
(84)
Master I
11
Female
84
15:38 min/km
03:54:41
61
4304
Marc CHAUVIRE
Marc CHAUVIRE #4304
Male Master I
01:51:21
01:51:21
5
(60)
Master I
5
Male
60
7:25 min/km
01:51:21
215
4303
Christelle MARIE
Christelle MARIE #4303
Female Master II
03:39:26
03:39:26
11
(82)
Master II
11
Female
82
14:37 min/km
03:39:26
214
4302
Michael LEPAS
Michael LEPAS #4302
Male Master III
03:39:22
03:39:22
9
(133)
Master III
9
Male
133
14:37 min/km
03:39:22
59
4301
Rivalland RAVINA
Rivalland RAVINA #4301
Male Senior
01:50:59
01:50:59
18
(58)
Senior
18
Male
58
7:23 min/km
01:50:59
6
4300
Jonathan FLORE
Jonathan FLORE #4300
Male Minimes
01:16:47
01:16:47
1
(6)
Minimes
1
Male
6
5:07 min/km
01:16:47
33
4299
Jean Lelio COLLET
Jean Lelio COLLET #4299
Male Master II
01:36:13
01:36:13
4
(32)
Master II
4
Male
32
6:24 min/km
01:36:13
185
4298
Pratima MOHABIR
Pratima MOHABIR #4298
Female Master I
02:57:49
02:57:49
8
(57)
Master I
8
Female
57
11:51 min/km
02:57:49
18
4297
Henry DE SAILLY
Henry DE SAILLY #4297
Male Master II
01:26:07
01:26:07
1
(18)
Master II
1
Male
18
5:44 min/km
01:26:07
69
4296
Helene LUCAS
Helene LUCAS #4296
Female Masters
01:53:56
01:53:56
1
(5)
Masters
1
Female
5
7:35 min/km
01:53:56
12
4295
Jean Emmanuel MARIE
Jean Emmanuel MARIE #4295
Male Juniors
01:21:43
01:21:43
3
(12)
Juniors
3
Male
12
5:26 min/km
01:21:43
195
4294
Marie Christiane AGATHE
Marie Christiane AGATHE #4294
Female Senior
03:07:35
03:07:35
16
(64)
Senior
16
Female
64
12:30 min/km
03:07:35
188
4293
Henri Jeanick BACHE
Henri Jeanick BACHE #4293
Male Master IV
02:58:54
02:58:54
26
(131)
Master IV
26
Male
131
11:55 min/km
02:58:54
187
4292
Michel CHONG FAH SHEN
Michel CHONG FAH SHEN #4292
Male Master IV
02:58:50
02:58:50
25
(130)
Master IV
25
Male
130
11:55 min/km
02:58:50
47
4291
Stephane TASCHET
Stephane TASCHET #4291
Male Master IV
01:44:26
01:44:26
4
(46)
Master IV
4
Male
46
6:57 min/km
01:44:26
74
4290
Marie Aimee MONTALENT
Marie Aimee MONTALENT #4290
Female Masters
01:56:15
01:56:15
2
(8)
Masters
2
Female
8
7:45 min/km
01:56:15
166
4289
Robert Louis Karl August RITZ
Robert Louis Karl August RITZ #4289
Male Senior
02:44:47
02:44:47
26
(119)
Senior
26
Male
119
10:59 min/km
02:44:47
168
4288
Jean Louis DEMANGEAT
Jean Louis DEMANGEAT #4288
Male Master IV
02:44:50
02:44:50
19
(121)
Master IV
19
Male
121
10:59 min/km
02:44:50
4287
Joseph Marie Yves EVRIN
Joseph Marie Yves EVRIN #4287
Male Master IV
DNS
DNS
Master IV
Male
4286
Georges LAPIERRE
Georges LAPIERRE #4286
Male Master IV
DNS
DNS
Master IV
Male
130
4285
Robert ANNE CHARLENE
Robert ANNE CHARLENE #4285
Female Master II
02:25:20
02:25:20
5
(26)
Master II
5
Female
26
9:41 min/km
02:25:20
37
4284
Hubert MOUTOU
Hubert MOUTOU #4284
Male Master IV
01:38:45
01:38:45
2
(36)
Master IV
2
Male
36
6:35 min/km
01:38:45
5
4283
Nicolas VAN DAMME
Nicolas VAN DAMME #4283
Male Master I
01:16:24
01:16:24
1
(5)
Master I
1
Male
5
5:05 min/km
01:16:24
192
4282
Antonia ZAMEER
Antonia ZAMEER #4282
Female Senior
03:02:15
03:02:15
15
(61)
Senior
15
Female
61
12:09 min/km
03:02:15
4281
Vedatma KISSOON
Vedatma KISSOON #4281
Male Master IV
DNS
DNS
Master IV
Male
65
4280
Jason GUILLAUME
Jason GUILLAUME #4280
Male Benjamins
01:52:44
01:52:44
3
(63)
Benjamins
3
Male
63
7:30 min/km
01:52:44
58
4279
John Royce EDOUARD
John Royce EDOUARD #4279
Male Senior
01:50:53
01:50:53
17
(57)
Senior
17
Male
57
7:23 min/km
01:50:53
71
4278
Marie Corrine PERRINE
Marie Corrine PERRINE #4278
Female Master I
01:55:37
01:55:37
1
(6)
Master I
1
Female
6
7:42 min/km
01:55:37
193
4277
Marie Jenita Elorie ANDRE
Marie Jenita Elorie ANDRE #4277
Female Cadets
03:03:43
03:03:43
3
(62)
Cadets
3
Female
62
12:14 min/km
03:03:43
2
4276
Ezeckiel COLIN
Ezeckiel COLIN #4276
Male Senior
01:12:42
01:12:42
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
4:50 min/km
01:12:42
139
4275
Hans Wilfred BEGUE
Hans Wilfred BEGUE #4275
Male Masters
02:27:41
02:27:41
9
(109)
Masters
9
Male
109
9:50 min/km
02:27:41
4
4274
Jeremie MOMUS
Jeremie MOMUS #4274
Male Espoirs
01:15:10
01:15:10
2
(4)
Espoirs
2
Male
4
5:00 min/km
01:15:10
149
4273
Desire Laval MEUNIER
Desire Laval MEUNIER #4273
Male Master IV
02:35:41
02:35:41
16
(113)
Master IV
16
Male
113
10:22 min/km
02:35:41
80
4272
Bertrand BAUDOIN
Bertrand BAUDOIN #4272
Male Senior
01:59:05
01:59:05
19
(70)
Senior
19
Male
70
7:56 min/km
01:59:05
219
4271
Jean Michel COLPIN
Jean Michel COLPIN #4271
Male Master IV
03:51:15
03:51:15
28
(136)
Master IV
28
Male
136
15:25 min/km
03:51:15
56
4270
Louis Alexandre ESPIEGLE
Louis Alexandre ESPIEGLE #4270
Male Espoirs
01:50:09
01:50:09
5
(55)
Espoirs
5
Male
55
7:20 min/km
01:50:09
159
4269
Marie Natacha MEUNIER
Marie Natacha MEUNIER #4269
Female Masters
02:39:04
02:39:04
7
(43)
Masters
7
Female
43
10:36 min/km
02:39:04
125
4268
Didier Clarence BOZELLE
Didier Clarence BOZELLE #4268
Male Masters
02:22:03
02:22:03
7
(101)
Masters
7
Male
101
9:28 min/km
02:22:03
143
4267
Amy Lana COLAS
Amy Lana COLAS #4267
Female Minimes
02:33:15
02:33:15
1
(32)
Minimes
1
Female
32
10:13 min/km
02:33:15
147
4266
Marie Clarine COLAS
Marie Clarine COLAS #4266
Female Master I
02:33:49
02:33:49
3
(35)
Master I
3
Female
35
10:15 min/km
02:33:49
161
4265
Chloe LEONG KYE
Chloe LEONG KYE #4265
Female Cadets
02:40:32
02:40:32
2
(45)
Cadets
2
Female
45
10:42 min/km
02:40:32
124
4264
Hans LEONG KYE
Hans LEONG KYE #4264
Male Minimes
02:21:20
02:21:20
7
(100)
Minimes
7
Male
100
9:25 min/km
02:21:20
129
4263
Didier LEONG KYE
Didier LEONG KYE #4263
Male Master II
02:25:02
02:25:02
10
(104)
Master II
10
Male
104
9:40 min/km
02:25:02
164
4262
Georges ROUILLER
Georges ROUILLER #4262
Male Master IV
02:43:01
02:43:01
18
(118)
Master IV
18
Male
118
10:52 min/km
02:43:01
160
4261
Marie Cheryl Carene BOZELLE
Marie Cheryl Carene BOZELLE #4261
Female Masters
02:40:03
02:40:03
8
(44)
Masters
8
Female
44
10:40 min/km
02:40:03
77
4260
Jean Oliver EMILIEN
Jean Oliver EMILIEN #4260
Male Cadets
01:58:17
01:58:17
7
(68)
Cadets
7
Male
68
7:53 min/km
01:58:17
177
4259
Jennifer AZIE
Jennifer AZIE #4259
Female Senior
02:47:59
02:47:59
13
(52)
Senior
13
Female
52
11:11 min/km
02:47:59
201
4258
Pamela SOOPRAYEN
Pamela SOOPRAYEN #4258
Female Master II
03:14:15
03:14:15
9
(69)
Master II
9
Female
69
12:57 min/km
03:14:15
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023