Imana Wild Ride
24/07/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Day 4
Day 2 - GC
Day 3 - GC
Day 4 - GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Start Time
45
36B
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #36B
Female 
05:15:58
05:15:58
8
Female
8
Female
WILD RIDE CHIX
05:16:00
07:33:00
46
36A
Rebecca VAN DER LINDE
Rebecca VAN DER LINDE #36A
Female 
05:16:00
05:16:00
9
Female
9
Female
WILD RIDE CHIX
05:16:00
07:33:00
57
30A
Rizel STANDER
Rizel STANDER #30A
Female 
06:07:28
06:07:28
11
Female
11
Female
RIZEL&NEYLESE
07:30:00
62
1B
Shelley BARNSLEY
Shelley BARNSLEY #1B
Female 
06:43:54
06:43:54
12
Female
12
Mixed
ZUMBOOZIE
06:43:54
07:30:00
63
16B
Anneke SMIT
Anneke SMIT #16B
Female 
06:43:56
06:43:56
13
Female
13
Mixed
SPUTNIKS
06:44:01
07:30:00
4
39A
Craig WOODS
Craig WOODS #39A
Male 
02:37:43
02:37:43
4
Male
4
Male
20TH RACING THE TIDE
02:37:43
07:46:00
8
24A
Warren PRICE
Warren PRICE #24A
Male 
03:18:33
03:18:33
8
Male
8
Male
MR PRICE
03:18:33
07:48:00
13
10A
Jacques FOURIE
Jacques FOURIE #10A
Male 
03:44:33
03:44:33
13
Male
13
Male
TEAM WALTLOO
03:44:35
07:36:00
32
23B
Ross WILLIAMS
Ross WILLIAMS #23B
Male 
04:21:40
04:21:40
27
Male
27
Male
ROSSOX
04:21:40
07:36:00
39
40B
Phillippus Jacobus VAN DER BERG
Phillippus Jacobus VAN DER BERG #40B
Male 
05:01:35
05:01:35
34
Male
34
Male
GOATS
05:01:36
07:33:00
61
1A
Gregory ALLIN
Gregory ALLIN #1A
Male 
06:43:49
06:43:49
50
Male
50
Mixed
ZUMBOOZIE
06:43:54
07:30:00
64
16A
Delon LA VITA
Delon LA VITA #16A
Male 
06:44:01
06:44:01
51
Male
51
Mixed
SPUTNIKS
06:44:01
07:30:00
68
17A
Greg LIVINGSTON
Greg LIVINGSTON #17A
Male 
07:12:23
07:12:23
55
Male
55
Male
MUD MASTERS I
07:12:30
07:30:00
69
25B
James Daniel CARR
James Daniel CARR #25B
Male 
07:12:25
07:12:25
56
Male
56
Male
SALT CRACK EXPRESS
07:12:25
07:30:00
71
33B
Joe VON AULOCK
Joe VON AULOCK #33B
Male 
07:12:29
07:12:29
58
Male
58
Male
KATVIS & BOETJAN
07:12:35
07:30:00
73
37B
Frederic CORNET
Frederic CORNET #37B
Male 
07:12:33
07:12:33
60
Male
60
Male
EPNS
07:12:33
07:30:00
17
28A
Cassandra STAMP
Cassandra STAMP #28A
Female 
03:48:17
03:48:17
1
Female
1
Female
THE STAMP AND THE HAW
03:48:19
07:36:00
18
28B
Bianca HAW
Bianca HAW #28B
Female 
03:48:19
03:48:19
2
Female
2
Female
THE STAMP AND THE HAW
03:48:19
07:36:00
29
26B
Jessica ROSS
Jessica ROSS #26B
Female 
04:21:27
04:21:27
5
Female
5
Mixed
THE MAMBA'S
04:21:28
07:36:00
55
18B
Robyn MACKINTOSH
Robyn MACKINTOSH #18B
Female 
05:53:50
05:53:50
10
Female
10
Mixed
CHALK AND CHEESE
05:53:50
07:30:00
1
29A
Damon STAMP
Damon STAMP #29A
Male 
02:26:13
02:26:13
1
Male
1
Male
WILD COAST CRUISERS
02:26:13
07:44:00
2
29B
Andrew HOUSTON
Andrew HOUSTON #29B
Male 
02:26:13
02:26:13
2
Male
2
Male
WILD COAST CRUISERS
02:26:13
07:44:00
3
39B
Oli MUNNIK
Oli MUNNIK #39B
Male 
02:37:41
02:37:41
3
Male
3
Male
20TH RACING THE TIDE
02:37:43
07:46:00
5
38A
Ryan WILLOUGHBY
Ryan WILLOUGHBY #38A
Male 
02:54:20
02:54:20
5
Male
5
Male
UNFORTUNATE PAIRING
02:54:21
07:50:00
6
38B
David HUMPHRIS
David HUMPHRIS #38B
Male 
02:54:21
02:54:21
6
Male
6
Male
UNFORTUNATE PAIRING
02:54:21
07:50:00
7
24B
Seth PRICE
Seth PRICE #24B
Male 
03:18:32
03:18:32
7
Male
7
Male
MR PRICE
03:18:33
07:48:00
9
34A
Ewald THOLE
Ewald THOLE #34A
Male 
03:22:10
03:22:10
9
Male
9
Male
CHEESE EATING COOKIE MONSTERS
03:22:11
07:52:00
10
34B
Jan-Hendrik DE VILLIERS
Jan-Hendrik DE VILLIERS #34B
Male 
03:22:11
03:22:11
10
Male
10
Male
CHEESE EATING COOKIE MONSTERS
03:22:11
07:52:00
28
20B
Nicole MTAMBEKI
Nicole MTAMBEKI #20B
Male 
04:08:52
04:08:52
24
Male
24
Male
TEAM UMNGAZI WILD RIDERS
04:08:52
07:33:00
30
26A
Tyron ROSS
Tyron ROSS #26A
Male 
04:21:28
04:21:28
25
Male
25
Mixed
THE MAMBA'S
04:21:28
07:36:00
33
9B
Jason Michael FOURIE
Jason Michael FOURIE #9B
Male 
04:36:00
04:36:00
28
Male
28
Male
PA EN SEUN
04:36:01
07:36:00
35
11A
Johann HAUPT
Johann HAUPT #11A
Male 
04:49:24
04:49:24
30
Male
30
Male
DIE HAUPSTERS
04:49:25
07:30:00
36
11B
Tonie BOUWER
Tonie BOUWER #11B
Male 
04:49:25
04:49:25
31
Male
31
Male
DIE HAUPSTERS
04:49:25
07:30:00
49
2A
Vernon ALLPORT
Vernon ALLPORT #2A
Male 
05:16:36
05:16:36
40
Male
40
Male
NOW
07:33:00
52
14A
Brett SNYDERS
Brett SNYDERS #14A
Male 
05:20:39
05:20:39
43
Male
43
Male
SNYDERSCORP
05:20:40
07:30:00
53
14B
Jason SNYDERS
Jason SNYDERS #14B
Male 
05:20:40
05:20:40
44
Male
44
Male
SNYDERSCORP
05:20:40
07:30:00
58
21B
Kylen SWARTZBERG
Kylen SWARTZBERG #21B
Male 
06:07:42
06:07:42
47
Male
47
Male
CBR
06:07:47
07:30:00
22
12A
Penni HIRST
Penni HIRST #12A
Female 
03:53:32
03:53:32
3
Female
3
Mixed
MR & MRS HIRST
03:53:32
07:36:00
24
22B
Monique ENGELA
Monique ENGELA #22B
Female 
03:55:51
03:55:51
4
Female
4
Mixed
MNM
03:55:51
07:33:00
42
6B
Hayley CHESTERTON
Hayley CHESTERTON #6B
Female 
05:03:02
05:03:02
6
Female
6
Mixed
AMACOOLA
05:03:02
07:33:00
44
8B
Debby ENGELA
Debby ENGELA #8B
Female 
05:03:13
05:03:13
7
Female
7
Mixed
DARKWING
05:03:13
07:33:00
30B
Neylese DONALDSON
Neylese DONALDSON #30B
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Female
RIZEL&NEYLESE
07:30:00
11
19A
Graham MONTEITH
Graham MONTEITH #19A
Male 
03:33:39
03:33:39
11
Male
11
Male
MONT & ERN
03:33:40
07:54:00
12
19B
Ernest WELCH
Ernest WELCH #19B
Male 
03:33:40
03:33:40
12
Male
12
Male
MONT & ERN
03:33:40
07:54:00
14
10B
Jose Domingos ABREU
Jose Domingos ABREU #10B
Male 
03:44:35
03:44:35
14
Male
14
Male
TEAM WALTLOO
03:44:35
07:36:00
15
31A
Collin STROBERG
Collin STROBERG #31A
Male 
03:44:38
03:44:38
15
Male
15
Male
NUVO
03:44:39
07:36:00
16
31B
Paul WOOD
Paul WOOD #31B
Male 
03:44:39
03:44:39
16
Male
16
Male
NUVO
03:44:39
07:36:00
19
13A
Peter HODGKINSON
Peter HODGKINSON #13A
Male 
03:51:35
03:51:35
17
Male
17
Male
JUST BLISS
03:51:37
07:36:00
20
13B
Nicolaas VERGUNST
Nicolaas VERGUNST #13B
Male 
03:51:37
03:51:37
18
Male
18
Male
JUST BLISS
03:51:37
07:36:00
21
12B
Steven HIRST
Steven HIRST #12B
Male 
03:53:30
03:53:30
19
Male
19
Mixed
MR & MRS HIRST
03:53:32
07:36:00
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023