TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Paul NEL
Paul NEL
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
07:59:00
Schalk RETIEF
Schalk RETIEF
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XL
07:59:00
Leonie SCHOEMAN
Leonie SCHOEMAN
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
XL
07:59:00
Schalk WILLEM
Schalk WILLEM
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XL
07:59:00
Gerda HENN
Gerda HENN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
Julie MICHAEL
Julie MICHAEL
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
Leanne MITCHELL
Leanne MITCHELL
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
James WILSON
James WILSON
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XL
07:59:00
Philip ELTRINGHAM
Philip ELTRINGHAM
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
07:59:00
Samantha MATOS
Samantha MATOS
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
XL
07:59:00
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
07:59:00
Marieta VAN WYK
Marieta VAN WYK
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
Jon HESTERMAN
Jon HESTERMAN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XL
07:59:00
Marietjie STEYN
Marietjie STEYN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XL
07:59:00
Leo FOURIE
Leo FOURIE
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
07:59:00
Scott GLOVER
Scott GLOVER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XL
07:59:00
Tina VAN ZYL
Tina VAN ZYL
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
XL
07:59:00
131
1120
Glen KRIEL
Glen KRIEL #1120
Male Grand Master
03:25:05
03:25:05
4
(78)
Grand Master
4
Male
78
XL
07:59:00
03:25:05
130
1119
Jeanne ADONIS
Jeanne ADONIS #1119
Female Master
03:25:01
03:25:01
9
(53)
Master
9
Female
53
XL
07:59:00
03:25:01
129
1005
Duncan JAMIESON
Duncan JAMIESON #1005
Male Master
03:21:18
03:21:18
15
(77)
Master
15
Male
77
XL
07:59:00
03:21:18
128
1118
Chris DOLLMAN
Chris DOLLMAN #1118
Male Open
03:14:38
03:14:38
40
(76)
Open
40
Male
76
XL
07:59:00
03:14:38
127
1028
Basil ERASMUS
Basil ERASMUS #1028
Male Veteran
03:14:34
03:14:34
19
(75)
Veteran
19
Male
75
XL
07:59:00
03:14:34
126
1136
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #1136
Male Master
03:06:03
03:06:03
14
(74)
Master
14
Male
74
XL
07:59:00
03:06:03
125
1159
Nothemba MFOLOZI
Nothemba MFOLOZI #1159
Female Veteran
03:01:33
03:01:33
19
(52)
Veteran
19
Female
52
XL
07:59:00
03:01:33
124
1137
Olga HARRIS
Olga HARRIS #1137
Female Open
02:59:59
02:59:59
23
(51)
Open
23
Female
51
XL
07:59:00
02:59:59
123
1125
Gaynore DUTHIE
Gaynore DUTHIE #1125
Female Master
02:53:22
02:53:22
8
(50)
Master
8
Female
50
XL
07:59:00
02:53:22
121
1096
Carlene MARAIS
Carlene MARAIS #1096
Female Veteran
02:52:46
02:52:46
18
(49)
Veteran
18
Female
49
XL
07:59:00
02:52:46
122
1085
Pieter COMPION
Pieter COMPION #1085
Male Master
02:52:46
02:52:46
13
(73)
Master
13
Male
73
XL
07:59:00
02:52:46
120
1117
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN #1117
Male Master
02:52:25
02:52:25
12
(72)
Master
12
Male
72
XL
07:59:00
02:52:25
119
1003
Liz BRASH
Liz BRASH #1003
Female Grand Master
02:52:22
02:52:22
2
(48)
Grand Master
2
Female
48
XL
07:59:00
02:52:22
118
1052
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #1052
Male Grand Master
02:46:53
02:46:53
3
(71)
Grand Master
3
Male
71
XL
07:59:00
02:46:53
117
1158
Adele IMMELMAN
Adele IMMELMAN #1158
Female Veteran
02:44:53
02:44:53
17
(47)
Veteran
17
Female
47
XL
07:59:00
02:44:53
116
1039
Kim VIEIRA
Kim VIEIRA #1039
Female Veteran
02:43:32
02:43:32
16
(46)
Veteran
16
Female
46
XL
07:59:00
02:43:32
115
1026
Grobler LUCA
Grobler LUCA #1026
Male Open
02:42:13
02:42:13
39
(70)
Open
39
Male
70
XL
07:59:00
02:42:13
114
1016
Cobus OOSTHUIZEN
Cobus OOSTHUIZEN #1016
Male Veteran
02:42:10
02:42:10
18
(69)
Veteran
18
Male
69
XL
07:59:00
02:42:10
113
1150
Veronique ORBAN
Veronique ORBAN #1150
Female Veteran
02:39:49
02:39:49
15
(45)
Veteran
15
Female
45
XL
07:59:00
02:39:49
112
1148
Tara CAETANO
Tara CAETANO #1148
Female Open
02:39:41
02:39:41
22
(44)
Open
22
Female
44
XL
07:59:00
02:39:41
111
1012
Marieke COETZER
Marieke COETZER #1012
Female Veteran
02:39:27
02:39:27
14
(43)
Veteran
14
Female
43
XL
07:59:00
02:39:27
110
1013
Marli CONRADIE-SMIT
Marli CONRADIE-SMIT #1013
Female Veteran
02:39:24
02:39:24
13
(42)
Veteran
13
Female
42
XL
07:59:00
02:39:24
109
1004
David MORGAN
David MORGAN #1004
Male Veteran
02:39:18
02:39:18
17
(68)
Veteran
17
Male
68
XL
07:59:00
02:39:18
108
1099
Keshia PETERSEN
Keshia PETERSEN #1099
Female Open
02:39:16
02:39:16
21
(41)
Open
21
Female
41
XL
07:59:00
02:39:16
107
1103
Amie BOTES
Amie BOTES #1103
Male Open
02:39:12
02:39:12
38
(67)
Open
38
Male
67
XL
07:59:00
02:39:12
106
1106
Marcelle LE ROUX
Marcelle LE ROUX #1106
Female Grand Master
02:38:13
02:38:13
1
(40)
Grand Master
1
Female
40
XL
07:59:00
02:38:13
105
1115
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #1115
Female Open
02:37:07
02:37:07
20
(39)
Open
20
Female
39
XL
07:59:00
02:37:07
104
1008
Brendan LE RICHE
Brendan LE RICHE #1008
Male Open
02:36:57
02:36:57
37
(66)
Open
37
Male
66
XL
07:59:00
02:36:57
103
1001
Christelle POTTAS
Christelle POTTAS #1001
Female Open
02:36:52
02:36:52
19
(38)
Open
19
Female
38
XL
07:59:00
02:36:52
102
1002
Greta PEGRAM
Greta PEGRAM #1002
Female Master
02:36:38
02:36:38
7
(37)
Master
7
Female
37
XL
07:59:00
02:36:38
101
1054
Deborah BUCKLEY
Deborah BUCKLEY #1054
Female Master
02:34:29
02:34:29
6
(36)
Master
6
Female
36
XL
07:59:00
02:34:29
100
1094
Michelle PUTTER
Michelle PUTTER #1094
Female Veteran
02:34:23
02:34:23
12
(35)
Veteran
12
Female
35
XL
07:59:00
02:34:23
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
© 2023