Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
21/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - 3km
E2 - 1km Open
E3 - 1km - 13 & under / 31+
E4 - 1km - 14 to 30
E5 - 500m Fun Swim
Virtual 1km Swim
Virtual 500M Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
107
6999
Carter BLOXHAM
Carter BLOXHAM #6999
Male 10-Under
00:21:51
00:21:51
3
(54)
10-Under
3
Male
54
11
6973
Jason MUMFORD
Jason MUMFORD #6973
Male 13 & Under
00:14:54
00:14:54
7
(9)
13 & Under
7
Male
9
6970
Riley HOLTON
Riley HOLTON #6970
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
204
6963
Bernadette BEES
Bernadette BEES #6963
Female 61 to 70
00:36:42
00:36:42
3
(105)
61 to 70
3
Female
105
6939
Kim ROM
Kim ROM #6939
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
34
6929
Craig MCKENZIE
Craig MCKENZIE #6929
Male 13 & Under
00:17:16
00:17:16
17
(20)
13 & Under
17
Male
20
6924
Zastra CONWAY-NUNN
Zastra CONWAY-NUNN #6924
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
6908
Simon MARTENS
Simon MARTENS #6908
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
33
6904
Sally RALFE
Sally RALFE #6904
Female 41 to 50
00:17:12
00:17:12
2
(14)
41 to 50
2
Female
14
190
6899
Jacques DUVENAGE
Jacques DUVENAGE #6899
Male 41 to 50
00:32:55
00:32:55
13
(96)
41 to 50
13
Male
96
136
6898
Kylie DUVENAGE
Kylie DUVENAGE #6898
Female 10-Under
00:24:48
00:24:48
5
(70)
10-Under
5
Female
70
135
6896
Conner KOOIJMAN
Conner KOOIJMAN #6896
Male 10-Under
00:24:45
00:24:45
6
(66)
10-Under
6
Male
66
22
6895
Charlie CALF
Charlie CALF #6895
Male 13 & Under
00:16:41
00:16:41
12
(15)
13 & Under
12
Male
15
42
6894
Bruce JAMES
Bruce JAMES #6894
Male 31 to 40
00:17:33
00:17:33
3
(25)
31 to 40
3
Male
25
43
6893
Ellen CALF
Ellen CALF #6893
Female 13 & Under
00:17:34
00:17:34
13
(18)
13 & Under
13
Female
18
191
6890
Mickayla VAN STAADEN
Mickayla VAN STAADEN #6890
Female 14 to 30
00:33:00
00:33:00
10
(95)
14 to 30
10
Female
95
80
6889
Matt BISSET
Matt BISSET #6889
Male 13 & Under
00:20:12
00:20:12
35
(48)
13 & Under
35
Male
48
167
6888
Azariah MAHARAJ
Azariah MAHARAJ #6888
Female 10-Under
00:29:43
00:29:43
9
(86)
10-Under
9
Female
86
39
6886
Greg SASSEN
Greg SASSEN #6886
Male 31 to 40
00:17:23
00:17:23
1
(23)
31 to 40
1
Male
23
9
6885
Mark SPONNECK
Mark SPONNECK #6885
Male 41 to 50
00:14:39
00:14:39
2
(8)
41 to 50
2
Male
8
170
6884
Mishka Ezhil GOVENDER
Mishka Ezhil GOVENDER #6884
Female 10-Under
00:30:16
00:30:16
10
(87)
10-Under
10
Female
87
31
6883
Amy GERBER
Amy GERBER #6883
Female 13 & Under
00:17:07
00:17:07
9
(13)
13 & Under
9
Female
13
96
6882
Carmi DOWLING
Carmi DOWLING #6882
Female 14 to 30
00:21:13
00:21:13
4
(45)
14 to 30
4
Female
45
192
6881
Lily HOAR
Lily HOAR #6881
Female 10-Under
00:33:01
00:33:01
16
(96)
10-Under
16
Female
96
6877
Riley HEMPHILL
Riley HEMPHILL #6877
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
177
6870
Eugene NEL
Eugene NEL #6870
Male 41 to 50
00:30:35
00:30:35
11
(89)
41 to 50
11
Male
89
176
6869
Elize NEL
Elize NEL #6869
Female 41 to 50
00:30:34
00:30:34
8
(88)
41 to 50
8
Female
88
153
6868
Humaira NAKOODA
Humaira NAKOODA #6868
Female 13 & Under
00:26:14
00:26:14
46
(81)
13 & Under
46
Female
81
84
6867
Skye SCHOEMAN
Skye SCHOEMAN #6867
Female 13 & Under
00:20:42
00:20:42
25
(35)
13 & Under
25
Female
35
200
6866
Alexia MONTGOMERY
Alexia MONTGOMERY #6866
Female 10-Under
00:35:07
00:35:07
19
(101)
10-Under
19
Female
101
119
6865
Erin JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Erin JANSEN VAN VUUREN #6865
Female 13 & Under
00:23:15
00:23:15
38
(62)
13 & Under
38
Female
62
61
6864
Irie-Mae BAILEY
Irie-Mae BAILEY #6864
Female 13 & Under
00:19:19
00:19:19
19
(26)
13 & Under
19
Female
26
179
6863
Madison BROWN
Madison BROWN #6863
Female 10-Under
00:31:02
00:31:02
12
(90)
10-Under
12
Female
90
144
6858
Brendan DALTON
Brendan DALTON #6858
Male 31 to 40
00:25:29
00:25:29
4
(70)
31 to 40
4
Male
70
132
6857
Leigh BOLAM
Leigh BOLAM #6857
Female 41 to 50
00:24:39
00:24:39
6
(69)
41 to 50
6
Female
69
10
6852
Daena ROBINSON
Daena ROBINSON #6852
Female 13 & Under
00:14:43
00:14:43
2
(2)
13 & Under
2
Female
2
56
6851
Callum ROBINSON
Callum ROBINSON #6851
Male 13 & Under
00:18:54
00:18:54
22
(32)
13 & Under
22
Male
32
93
6789
Libby CHAPMAN
Libby CHAPMAN #6789
Female 13 & Under
00:21:10
00:21:10
27
(42)
13 & Under
27
Female
42
21
6787
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #6787
Male 13 & Under
00:16:35
00:16:35
11
(14)
13 & Under
11
Male
14
49
6786
Lenci KILISWA
Lenci KILISWA #6786
Female 13 & Under
00:18:19
00:18:19
16
(21)
13 & Under
16
Female
21
6785
Demar VAN TONDER
Demar VAN TONDER #6785
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
16
6784
Art MPUNGOSE
Art MPUNGOSE #6784
Male 13 & Under
00:16:07
00:16:07
10
(13)
13 & Under
10
Male
13
36
6783
Milla HULSE
Milla HULSE #6783
Female 13 & Under
00:17:19
00:17:19
11
(16)
13 & Under
11
Female
16
142
6782
Haydan DALTON
Haydan DALTON #6782
Male 10-Under
00:25:24
00:25:24
7
(68)
10-Under
7
Male
68
32
6773
Owen JOUBERT
Owen JOUBERT #6773
Male 13 & Under
00:17:10
00:17:10
16
(19)
13 & Under
16
Male
19
30
6770
Bradley LEPPAN
Bradley LEPPAN #6770
Male 13 & Under
00:17:06
00:17:06
15
(18)
13 & Under
15
Male
18
203
6769
Grace HOAR
Grace HOAR #6769
Female 10-Under
00:36:40
00:36:40
21
(104)
10-Under
21
Female
104
202
6768
Kerry HOAR
Kerry HOAR #6768
Female 41 to 50
00:36:40
00:36:40
11
(103)
41 to 50
11
Female
103
70
6765
Hannah FERREIRA
Hannah FERREIRA #6765
Female 13 & Under
00:19:41
00:19:41
21
(30)
13 & Under
21
Female
30
156
6764
Shelley SEID
Shelley SEID #6764
Female 61 to 70
00:27:34
00:27:34
2
(82)
61 to 70
2
Female
82
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
© 2023