The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
10km
Pace
2
619
Mathews LEETO
Mathews LEETO #619
Male Senior
00:27:55
00:27:55
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
Finish
2:47 min/km
00:00:08
0:00 min/km
4
531
Thuso DINTWE
Thuso DINTWE #531
Male Senior
00:29:37
00:29:37
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
Finish
2:57 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
7
620
Oageng KGOPISI
Oageng KGOPISI #620
Male Junior
00:29:56
00:29:56
1
(7)
Junior
1
Male
7
Finish
2:59 min/km
00:00:09
0:00 min/km
9
538
Richard DIKALABVA
Richard DIKALABVA #538
Male Senior
00:30:23
00:30:23
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
Finish
3:02 min/km
00:00:07
0:00 min/km
11
605
Tshepang MAKUWEETSI
Tshepang MAKUWEETSI #605
Male Senior
00:30:45
00:30:45
8
(11)
Senior
8
Male
11
Finish
3:04 min/km
00:00:11
0:01 min/km
12
651
Arthur JANTJIES
Arthur JANTJIES #651
Male Junior
00:30:50
00:30:50
2
(12)
Junior
2
Male
12
Finish
3:05 min/km
00:00:09
0:00 min/km
13
627
Boikanyo TIKOLOGO
Boikanyo TIKOLOGO #627
Male Senior
00:31:01
00:31:01
9
(13)
Senior
9
Male
13
Finish
3:06 min/km
00:00:08
0:00 min/km
18
637
Kolatau SELEKE
Kolatau SELEKE #637
Male Junior
00:31:36
00:31:36
3
(18)
Junior
3
Male
18
Finish
3:09 min/km
00:00:04
0:00 min/km
20
658
Name 658
Name 658 #658
Unknown 
00:33:41
00:33:41
Unknown
1
Finish
3:22 min/km
00:33:41
3:22 min/km
21
537
Andries PONGWANA
Andries PONGWANA #537
Male Senior
00:33:49
00:33:49
13
(20)
Senior
13
Male
20
Finish
3:22 min/km
00:00:11
0:01 min/km
26
553
Norest CHIDUKU
Norest CHIDUKU #553
Male Senior
00:36:26
00:36:26
16
(25)
Senior
16
Male
25
Finish
3:38 min/km
00:00:07
0:00 min/km
29
588
Harmans MOKGADI
Harmans MOKGADI #588
Male 40-49
00:36:31
00:36:31
6
(28)
40-49
6
Male
28
Finish
3:39 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
28
583
Andries MOGOJE
Andries MOGOJE #583
Male Senior
00:36:31
00:36:31
18
(27)
Senior
18
Male
27
Finish
3:39 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
30
630
Mogomotsi MAKUKUMARE
Mogomotsi MAKUKUMARE #630
Male Senior
00:36:33
00:36:33
19
(29)
Senior
19
Male
29
Finish
3:39 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
34
618
Akanyang Daniel MONTSHIWA
Akanyang Daniel MONTSHIWA #618
Male 40-49
00:36:52
00:36:52
7
(31)
40-49
7
Male
31
Finish
3:41 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
38
643
Aaron APLER
Aaron APLER #643
Male Senior
00:37:16
00:37:16
21
(34)
Senior
21
Male
34
Finish
3:43 min/km
00:00:12
0:01 min/km
37
570
Kebogile MOTSHABI
Kebogile MOTSHABI #570
Female Senior
00:37:16
00:37:16
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
Finish
3:43 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
39
636
Name 636
Name 636 #636
Unknown 
00:37:20
00:37:20
Unknown
2
Finish
3:44 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
40
650
Name 650
Name 650 #650
Unknown 
00:37:49
00:37:49
Unknown
3
Finish
3:46 min/km
00:00:13
0:01 min/km
42
648
Justine THOLE
Justine THOLE #648
Female Senior
00:37:56
00:37:56
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
Finish
3:47 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
44
609
Joseph TSHABANGU
Joseph TSHABANGU #609
Male 40-49
00:38:33
00:38:33
9
(36)
40-49
9
Male
36
Finish
3:51 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
46
575
Tikologo MATLOTLA
Tikologo MATLOTLA #575
Male Junior
00:41:54
00:41:54
5
(38)
Junior
5
Male
38
Finish
4:11 min/km
00:00:10
0:01 min/km
49
555
Richard KOKO
Richard KOKO #555
Male Senior
00:50:07
00:50:07
22
(41)
Senior
22
Male
41
Finish
5:00 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
50
622
Cecile MEYER
Cecile MEYER #622
Female Senior
00:50:19
00:50:19
5
(6)
Senior
5
Female
6
Finish
5:01 min/km
00:00:13
0:01 min/km
52
640
Name 640
Name 640 #640
Unknown 
00:50:41
00:50:41
Unknown
4
Finish
5:04 min/km
00:00:12
0:01 min/km
54
541
Aubrey MOLAOLWA
Aubrey MOLAOLWA #541
Male Senior
00:51:15
00:51:15
24
(44)
Senior
24
Male
44
Finish
5:07 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
56
524
Aobuti MONGALE
Aobuti MONGALE #524
Male Senior
00:51:41
00:51:41
25
(45)
Senior
25
Male
45
Finish
5:10 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
57
647
Valentino JAQOBS
Valentino JAQOBS #647
Male Senior
00:51:41
00:51:41
26
(46)
Senior
26
Male
46
Finish
5:10 min/km
00:00:17
0:01 min/km
58
582
Micmael ABRAMS
Micmael ABRAMS #582
Male 40-49
00:51:44
00:51:44
10
(47)
40-49
10
Male
47
Finish
5:10 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
59
624
Banjen TSIGE
Banjen TSIGE #624
Male Senior
00:51:55
00:51:55
27
(48)
Senior
27
Male
48
Finish
5:11 min/km
00:00:11
0:01 min/km
61
530
Matias MASINGA
Matias MASINGA #530
Male Senior
00:52:15
00:52:15
29
(50)
Senior
29
Male
50
Finish
5:13 min/km
00:00:12
0:01 min/km
62
645
Matthews OLYN
Matthews OLYN #645
Male 40-49
00:52:18
00:52:18
11
(51)
40-49
11
Male
51
Finish
5:13 min/km
00:00:11
0:01 min/km
64
554
Tebogo KOPANG
Tebogo KOPANG #554
Male Junior
00:52:42
00:52:42
8
(53)
Junior
8
Male
53
Finish
5:16 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
65
542
Onthusitse Evidence SETSHOGELA
Onthusitse Evidence SETSHOGELA #542
Male Senior
00:53:20
00:53:20
30
(54)
Senior
30
Male
54
Finish
5:20 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
66
535
Ludi DU PLOOY
Ludi DU PLOOY #535
Male 40-49
00:53:22
00:53:22
12
(55)
40-49
12
Male
55
Finish
5:20 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
67
800
Jaco VAN STADEN
Jaco VAN STADEN #800
Male 40-49
00:53:35
00:53:35
13
(56)
40-49
13
Male
56
Finish
5:21 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
68
550
Bokamosho MELORE
Bokamosho MELORE #550
Male Senior
00:53:48
00:53:48
31
(57)
Senior
31
Male
57
Finish
5:22 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
70
614
Wilson Tinashe MUSIYAMBIRI
Wilson Tinashe MUSIYAMBIRI #614
Male Senior
00:54:29
00:54:29
32
(58)
Senior
32
Male
58
Finish
5:26 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
71
600
Tefo PHAFANE
Tefo PHAFANE #600
Male 50-59
00:55:16
00:55:16
5
(59)
50-59
5
Male
59
Finish
5:31 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
72
558
Mpumelelo POLELO
Mpumelelo POLELO #558
Male Junior
00:55:20
00:55:20
9
(60)
Junior
9
Male
60
Finish
5:32 min/km
00:00:15
0:01 min/km
73
617
Walter SEGASWE
Walter SEGASWE #617
Male Senior
00:56:01
00:56:01
33
(61)
Senior
33
Male
61
Finish
5:36 min/km
00:00:09
0:00 min/km
74
543
Kabelo MOTHIBA
Kabelo MOTHIBA #543
Male Senior
00:56:04
00:56:04
34
(62)
Senior
34
Male
62
Finish
5:36 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
76
566
Segomotso MOSALA
Segomotso MOSALA #566
Female Senior
00:58:16
00:58:16
8
(10)
Senior
8
Female
10
Finish
5:49 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
79
506
Justin VAN WYK
Justin VAN WYK #506
Male 40-49
00:58:22
00:58:22
14
(64)
40-49
14
Male
64
Finish
5:50 min/km
00:00:21
0:02 min/km
77
657
Gorden RENSBERG
Gorden RENSBERG #657
Male Senior
00:58:22
00:58:22
35
(63)
Senior
35
Male
63
Finish
5:50 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
78
591
Name 591
Name 591 #591
Unknown 
00:58:22
00:58:22
Unknown
5
Finish
5:50 min/km
00:00:14
0:01 min/km
83
548
Onkemetse Standright GAOBUSE
Onkemetse Standright GAOBUSE #548
Male Senior
01:00:02
01:00:02
37
(67)
Senior
37
Male
67
Finish
6:00 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
84
659
Wamorena MOTSEWAPO
Wamorena MOTSEWAPO #659
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
38
(68)
Senior
38
Male
68
Finish
6:01 min/km
00:00:16
0:01 min/km
85
632
Daniel NAKEDI
Daniel NAKEDI #632
Male 40-49
01:00:29
01:00:29
16
(69)
40-49
16
Male
69
Finish
6:02 min/km
00:00:22
0:02 min/km
86
584
James CHISANGGO
James CHISANGGO #584
Male Senior
01:00:39
01:00:39
39
(70)
Senior
39
Male
70
Finish
6:03 min/km
00:00:18
0:01 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
© 2023