Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
01/12/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
500m Fun Swim
Men & Women 14-30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
82
1
Tristan ATKINSON
Tristan ATKINSON #1
Male 13 & U
00:54:20
00:54:20
10
(51)
13 & U
10
Male
51
00:54:20
111
2
Tony BATH
Tony BATH #2
Male 41 - 50
01:00:44
01:00:44
6
(66)
41 - 50
6
Male
66
01:00:44
129
3
Abdullah BAYAT
Abdullah BAYAT #3
Male 14 - 30
01:05:50
01:05:50
40
(77)
14 - 30
40
Male
77
The Browns school - team 2
01:05:50
50
6
Nirvana BORRAGEIRO
Nirvana BORRAGEIRO #6
Female 13 & U
00:46:47
00:46:47
3
(16)
13 & U
3
Female
16
00:46:47
20
7
Ian Nathanael BRIJLAL
Ian Nathanael BRIJLAL #7
Male 14 - 30
00:42:56
00:42:56
15
(16)
14 - 30
15
Male
16
00:42:56
88
9
Jessica BURWOOD
Jessica BURWOOD #9
Female 13 & U
00:56:00
00:56:00
8
(35)
13 & U
8
Female
35
00:56:00
89
10
Phillip DEMPSTER
Phillip DEMPSTER #10
Male 41 - 50
00:56:14
00:56:14
4
(54)
41 - 50
4
Male
54
00:56:14
2
13
Victoria EARLE
Victoria EARLE #13
Female 14 - 30
00:36:38
00:36:38
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
00:36:38
42
14
Dhilan GOVENDER
Dhilan GOVENDER #14
Male 13 & U
00:46:36
00:46:36
6
(30)
13 & U
6
Male
30
00:46:36
15
15
Kaylan GOVENDER
Kaylan GOVENDER #15
Male 13 & U
00:40:41
00:40:41
1
(13)
13 & U
1
Male
13
00:40:41
31
16
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER #16
Female 14 - 30
00:44:13
00:44:13
7
(7)
14 - 30
7
Female
7
00:44:13
29
17
Sivash GOVENDER
Sivash GOVENDER #17
Male 13 & U
00:44:11
00:44:11
5
(23)
13 & U
5
Male
23
00:44:11
166
21
Andrθ HONIBALL
Andrθ HONIBALL #21
Male 13 & U
01:15:47
01:15:47
22
(91)
13 & U
22
Male
91
01:15:47
55
22
Gary JOUBERT
Gary JOUBERT #22
Male 14 - 30
00:47:52
00:47:52
28
(35)
14 - 30
28
Male
35
00:47:52
47
23
Jadyn-Lee JOUBERT
Jadyn-Lee JOUBERT #23
Female 14 - 30
00:46:44
00:46:44
11
(14)
14 - 30
11
Female
14
00:46:44
6
24
Nathan KLEYN
Nathan KLEYN #24
Male 14 - 30
00:38:49
00:38:49
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Male
5
00:38:49
60
25
Amanda KOEGELENBERG
Amanda KOEGELENBERG #25
Female 41 - 50
00:48:45
00:48:45
1
(22)
41 - 50
1
Female
22
00:48:45
167
27
Dawn LLOYD
Dawn LLOYD #27
Female 61 - 70
01:15:58
01:15:58
1
(76)
61 - 70
1
Female
76
01:15:58
116
29
Grant MERRICK
Grant MERRICK #29
Male 41 - 50
01:02:30
01:02:30
8
(69)
41 - 50
8
Male
69
01:02:30
24
30
Jessica METER
Jessica METER #30
Female 14 - 30
00:43:59
00:43:59
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Female
5
00:43:59
11
31
Jordan MOODLEY
Jordan MOODLEY #31
Male 14 - 30
00:39:55
00:39:55
10
(10)
14 - 30
10
Male
10
00:39:55
59
34
Tasnim NABBIE
Tasnim NABBIE #34
Female 13 & U
00:48:35
00:48:35
5
(21)
13 & U
5
Female
21
BEREA WEST SENIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
00:48:35
122
37
Kennith OUTRAM
Kennith OUTRAM #37
Male 13 & U
01:04:50
01:04:50
15
(73)
13 & U
15
Male
73
01:04:50
1
40
Leshen Aniston PILLAY
Leshen Aniston PILLAY #40
Male 14 - 30
00:36:35
00:36:35
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Male
1
00:36:35
53
41
Cara RALFE
Cara RALFE #41
Female 14 - 30
00:47:24
00:47:24
13
(19)
14 - 30
13
Female
19
00:47:24
65
43
Sally RALFE
Sally RALFE #43
Female 41 - 50
00:50:23
00:50:23
2
(23)
41 - 50
2
Female
23
00:50:23
98
44
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN #44
Male 13 & U
00:58:50
00:58:50
12
(59)
13 & U
12
Male
59
00:58:50
22
45
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #45
Male 13 & U
00:43:38
00:43:38
3
(18)
13 & U
3
Male
18
00:43:38
18
47
Aimee ROUX
Aimee ROUX #47
Female 14 - 30
00:42:11
00:42:11
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Female
4
00:42:11
49
48
Catherine ROWAN
Catherine ROWAN #48
Female 13 & U
00:46:47
00:46:47
2
(15)
13 & U
2
Female
15
00:46:47
99
51
Clint STRYDOM
Clint STRYDOM #51
Male 41 - 50
00:59:01
00:59:01
5
(60)
41 - 50
5
Male
60
00:59:01
37
52
Nelzaan STRYDOM
Nelzaan STRYDOM #52
Female 14 - 30
00:45:14
00:45:14
8
(9)
14 - 30
8
Female
9
00:45:14
157
54
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #54
Female 41 - 50
01:11:37
01:11:37
8
(69)
41 - 50
8
Female
69
01:11:37
64
56
Tyler MAISTRY
Tyler MAISTRY #56
Male 13 & U
00:50:20
00:50:20
9
(42)
13 & U
9
Male
42
00:50:20
33
67
Luke ACHMAD
Luke ACHMAD #67
Male 14 - 30
00:44:47
00:44:47
21
(26)
14 - 30
21
Male
26
00:44:47
38
70
Madison ALBERTS
Madison ALBERTS #70
Female 13 & U
00:45:23
00:45:23
1
(10)
13 & U
1
Female
10
00:45:23
16
89
Joshua BALFOUR
Joshua BALFOUR #89
Male 14 - 30
00:42:08
00:42:08
13
(14)
14 - 30
13
Male
14
00:42:08
155
99
Catherine BASSAGE
Catherine BASSAGE #99
Female 51 - 60
01:11:19
01:11:19
6
(68)
51 - 60
6
Female
68
01:11:19
14
112
Xavier Thi BEUKES
Xavier Thi BEUKES #112
Male 14 - 30
00:40:21
00:40:21
12
(12)
14 - 30
12
Male
12
00:40:21
74
115
Gregory BISSET
Gregory BISSET #115
Male 41 - 50
00:51:53
00:51:53
2
(47)
41 - 50
2
Male
47
00:51:53
124
127
Kath BOAST
Kath BOAST #127
Female 41 - 50
01:04:56
01:04:56
7
(51)
41 - 50
7
Female
51
01:04:56
77
130
Morwenna BOSCH-BAILEY
Morwenna BOSCH-BAILEY #130
Female 31 - 40
00:52:45
00:52:45
3
(29)
31 - 40
3
Female
29
00:52:45
123
132
Erin BOTSIS
Erin BOTSIS #132
Female 31 - 40
01:04:55
01:04:55
8
(50)
31 - 40
8
Female
50
01:04:55
135
134
Keagan BRECKLE
Keagan BRECKLE #134
Male 14 - 30
01:06:07
01:06:07
42
(81)
14 - 30
42
Male
81
01:06:07
13
155
Emma CARMODY
Emma CARMODY #155
Female 14 - 30
00:40:05
00:40:05
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
00:40:05
40
158
Ricardo CARTHEW
Ricardo CARTHEW #158
Male 14 - 30
00:45:27
00:45:27
24
(29)
14 - 30
24
Male
29
00:45:27
176
163
Noxolo CHALALE
Noxolo CHALALE #163
Female 14 - 30
01:45:11
01:45:11
32
(81)
14 - 30
32
Female
81
01:45:11
26
196
Josh CROCKER
Josh CROCKER #196
Male 14 - 30
00:44:07
00:44:07
17
(21)
14 - 30
17
Male
21
00:44:07
78
199
Cheyne CROXFORD
Cheyne CROXFORD #199
Female 31 - 40
00:52:57
00:52:57
4
(30)
31 - 40
4
Female
30
00:52:57
81
205
Craig CULLEN
Craig CULLEN #205
Male 31 - 40
00:54:11
00:54:11
2
(50)
31 - 40
2
Male
50
00:54:11
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023