Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
349
92618
Karin COETZEE
Karin COETZEE #92618
Female Gr Master
01:59:31
01:59:31
1
(54)
Gr Master
1
Female
54
Finished
20.1 km/h
B
460
31738
Magda DIAS
Magda DIAS #31738
Female Gr Master
02:06:13
02:06:13
2
(70)
Gr Master
2
Female
70
Finished
19.0 km/h
A Woman
504
48159
Karen RABIE
Karen RABIE #48159
Female Gr Master
02:09:46
02:09:46
3
(82)
Gr Master
3
Female
82
Finished
18.5 km/h
D
87
43085
Gerry DE BOER
Gerry DE BOER #43085
Male Gr Master
01:37:08
01:37:08
1
(83)
Gr Master
1
Male
83
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Men
131
43328
Danie VANJAARSVELD
Danie VANJAARSVELD #43328
Male Gr Master
01:41:16
01:41:16
2
(115)
Gr Master
2
Male
115
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Men
170
92621
Alwyn COETZEE
Alwyn COETZEE #92621
Male Gr Master
01:45:14
01:45:14
3
(151)
Gr Master
3
Male
151
Finished
22.8 km/h
B
179
78036
Frankie VANNIEKERK
Frankie VANNIEKERK #78036
Male Gr Master
01:46:41
01:46:41
4
(158)
Gr Master
4
Male
158
Finished
22.5 km/h
C
182
48073
Hendrik VAN EEDEN
Hendrik VAN EEDEN #48073
Male Gr Master
01:47:00
01:47:00
5
(160)
Gr Master
5
Male
160
Finished
22.4 km/h
D
228
48207
David JACKSON
David JACKSON #48207
Male Gr Master
01:52:02
01:52:02
6
(198)
Gr Master
6
Male
198
Finished
21.4 km/h
A Men
235
74681
Antony WILLIAMS
Antony WILLIAMS #74681
Male Gr Master
01:52:17
01:52:17
7
(204)
Gr Master
7
Male
204
Finished
21.4 km/h
E
237
48501
Benjamin VAN DER MERWE
Benjamin VAN DER MERWE #48501
Male Gr Master
01:52:27
01:52:27
8
(206)
Gr Master
8
Male
206
Finished
21.3 km/h
C
243
43470
Joep PRINSLOO
Joep PRINSLOO #43470
Male Gr Master
01:52:47
01:52:47
9
(210)
Gr Master
9
Male
210
Finished
21.3 km/h
C
269
48329
Clive BRENNER
Clive BRENNER #48329
Male Gr Master
01:54:00
01:54:00
10
(229)
Gr Master
10
Male
229
Finished
21.1 km/h
G
276
44008
Chris BOTHA
Chris BOTHA #44008
Male Gr Master
01:54:36
01:54:36
11
(236)
Gr Master
11
Male
236
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
342
48256
Jannie Jansevanrensburg
Jannie Jansevanrensburg #48256
Male Gr Master
01:59:01
01:59:01
12
(292)
Gr Master
12
Male
292
Finished
20.2 km/h
D
355
70829
Phlip BEZUIDENHOUT
Phlip BEZUIDENHOUT #70829
Male Gr Master
01:59:49
01:59:49
13
(301)
Gr Master
13
Male
301
Finished
20.0 km/h
D
358
14907
Frikkie KIRSTEN
Frikkie KIRSTEN #14907
Male Gr Master
01:59:57
01:59:57
14
(303)
Gr Master
14
Male
303
Finished
20.0 km/h
F
368
43519
Abraham Jacobus DE SWARDT
Abraham Jacobus DE SWARDT #43519
Male Gr Master
02:00:23
02:00:23
15
(312)
Gr Master
15
Male
312
Finished
19.9 km/h
D
374
2149
Deon NAUDE
Deon NAUDE #2149
Male Gr Master
02:01:21
02:01:21
16
(318)
Gr Master
16
Male
318
Finished
19.8 km/h
G
441
48005
Alan Boucher
Alan Boucher #48005
Male Gr Master
02:05:13
02:05:13
17
(378)
Gr Master
17
Male
378
Finished
19.2 km/h
I
453
15880
Keith TURNER
Keith TURNER #15880
Male Gr Master
02:05:47
02:05:47
18
(387)
Gr Master
18
Male
387
Finished
19.1 km/h
C
467
97588
Izak VAN HEERDEN
Izak VAN HEERDEN #97588
Male Gr Master
02:07:03
02:07:03
19
(396)
Gr Master
19
Male
396
Finished
18.9 km/h
E
478
43462
Bart WITHAAR
Bart WITHAAR #43462
Male Gr Master
02:08:11
02:08:11
20
(402)
Gr Master
20
Male
402
Finished
18.7 km/h
D
485
97580
Theunis BOTHA
Theunis BOTHA #97580
Male Gr Master
02:08:32
02:08:32
21
(407)
Gr Master
21
Male
407
Finished
18.7 km/h
C
487
67376
Stuart LEPART
Stuart LEPART #67376
Male Gr Master
02:08:41
02:08:41
22
(409)
Gr Master
22
Male
409
Finished
18.7 km/h
E
489
48461
Lawrence HARVEY
Lawrence HARVEY #48461
Male Gr Master
02:09:00
02:09:00
23
(411)
Gr Master
23
Male
411
Finished
18.6 km/h
C
519
18988
Pierre DE BRUIN
Pierre DE BRUIN #18988
Male Gr Master
02:11:16
02:11:16
24
(435)
Gr Master
24
Male
435
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
551
91700
Jan STEENKAMP
Jan STEENKAMP #91700
Male Gr Master
02:13:21
02:13:21
25
(462)
Gr Master
25
Male
462
Finished
18.0 km/h
E
568
48217
Malcolm BARK
Malcolm BARK #48217
Male Gr Master
02:15:58
02:15:58
26
(476)
Gr Master
26
Male
476
Finished
17.7 km/h
G
579
48406
Erich SCHMIDT
Erich SCHMIDT #48406
Male Gr Master
02:17:22
02:17:22
27
(483)
Gr Master
27
Male
483
Finished
17.5 km/h
G
591
48503
Gregg SCHNEEBERGER
Gregg SCHNEEBERGER #48503
Male Gr Master
02:19:15
02:19:15
28
(491)
Gr Master
28
Male
491
Finished
17.2 km/h
G
615
14633
Bob HARVERSON
Bob HARVERSON #14633
Male Gr Master
02:22:14
02:22:14
29
(510)
Gr Master
29
Male
510
Finished
16.9 km/h
G
651
15374
Leon VERMAAK
Leon VERMAAK #15374
Male Gr Master
02:26:11
02:26:11
30
(536)
Gr Master
30
Male
536
Finished
16.4 km/h
H
674
60400
Gary TAYLOR
Gary TAYLOR #60400
Male Gr Master
02:29:21
02:29:21
31
(552)
Gr Master
31
Male
552
Finished
16.1 km/h
H
680
92574
Bruce DYASON
Bruce DYASON #92574
Male Gr Master
02:31:41
02:31:41
32
(558)
Gr Master
32
Male
558
Finished
15.8 km/h
I
682
69411
Vic STIPINOVICH
Vic STIPINOVICH #69411
Male Gr Master
02:32:48
02:32:48
33
(560)
Gr Master
33
Male
560
Finished
15.7 km/h
D
689
16002
Chris CLOETE
Chris CLOETE #16002
Male Gr Master
02:35:48
02:35:48
34
(566)
Gr Master
34
Male
566
Finished
15.4 km/h
F
698
66763
Gerrit MYBURG
Gerrit MYBURG #66763
Male Gr Master
02:40:12
02:40:12
35
(574)
Gr Master
35
Male
574
Finished
15.0 km/h
F
708
48144
John Sacco
John Sacco #48144
Male Gr Master
02:42:14
02:42:14
36
(581)
Gr Master
36
Male
581
Finished
14.8 km/h
G
737
48572
Ivan BAILIE
Ivan BAILIE #48572
Male Gr Master
02:52:49
02:52:49
37
(602)
Gr Master
37
Male
602
Finished
13.9 km/h
F
748
48220
Joop BUHRS
Joop BUHRS #48220
Male Gr Master
03:11:58
03:11:58
38
(609)
Gr Master
38
Male
609
Finished
12.5 km/h
H
763
14613
Quentin Brett TOMASELLI
Quentin Brett TOMASELLI #14613
Male Gr Master
03:33:57
03:33:57
39
(617)
Gr Master
39
Male
617
Finished
11.2 km/h
H
43474
John HIGGINS
John HIGGINS #43474
Male Gr Master
Started
Started
Gr Master
Male
Started
H
56
31859
Monique DUTOIT
Monique DUTOIT #31859
Female Junior
01:30:57
01:30:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Finished
26.4 km/h
A Woman
63
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Woman
103
48476
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE #48476
Female Junior
01:38:28
01:38:28
3
(8)
Junior
3
Female
8
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Woman
124
48279
Jade SLABBERT
Jade SLABBERT #48279
Female Junior
01:40:25
01:40:25
4
(14)
Junior
4
Female
14
Finished
23.9 km/h
A Woman
127
48596
Sunique VAN DER WALT
Sunique VAN DER WALT #48596
Female Junior
01:41:08
01:41:08
5
(15)
Junior
5
Female
15
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
160
14825
Mieke VERMEULEN
Mieke VERMEULEN #14825
Female Junior
01:43:46
01:43:46
6
(18)
Junior
6
Female
18
Finished
23.1 km/h
B
161
48555
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #48555
Female Junior
01:44:02
01:44:02
7
(19)
Junior
7
Female
19
Finished
23.1 km/h
A Woman
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023