Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
56
31859
Monique DUTOIT
Monique DUTOIT #31859
Female Junior
01:30:57
01:30:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Finished
26.4 km/h
A Woman
63
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Woman
68
48084
Anni SUMMER
Anni SUMMER #48084
Female Master Women
01:33:41
01:33:41
1
(3)
Master Women
1
Female
3
Finished
25.6 km/h
A Woman
82
31394
Jessica LANGE
Jessica LANGE #31394
Female Youth
01:36:43
01:36:43
1
(4)
Youth
1
Female
4
Finished
24.8 km/h
C
88
91846
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #91846
Female Vet
01:37:09
01:37:09
1
(5)
Vet
1
Female
5
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Woman
93
48514
Kita UYS
Kita UYS #48514
Female Youth
01:37:21
01:37:21
2
(6)
Youth
2
Female
6
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Woman
97
31628
Caitlin THOMPSON
Caitlin THOMPSON #31628
Female Youth
01:37:49
01:37:49
3
(7)
Youth
3
Female
7
Finished
24.5 km/h
A Woman
103
48476
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE
Lenka LABUSCHAGNE #48476
Female Junior
01:38:28
01:38:28
3
(8)
Junior
3
Female
8
Finished
24.4 km/h
A Woman
109
48031
Estie POTGIETER
Estie POTGIETER #48031
Female Sub-Vet
01:39:05
01:39:05
1
(9)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
9
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
111
48088
Rozaan BEKKER
Rozaan BEKKER #48088
Female Senior
01:39:07
01:39:07
1
(10)
Senior
1
Female
10
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
112
10298
Kayla Hodgman
Kayla Hodgman #10298
Female Youth
01:39:15
01:39:15
4
(11)
Youth
4
Female
11
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
119
15989
Elsie GROBLER
Elsie GROBLER #15989
Female Master Women
01:40:09
01:40:09
2
(12)
Master Women
2
Female
12
Finished
24.0 km/h
A Woman
121
15426
Anneke VAN ROOYEN
Anneke VAN ROOYEN #15426
Female Youth
01:40:14
01:40:14
5
(13)
Youth
5
Female
13
Finished
23.9 km/h
B
124
48279
Jade SLABBERT
Jade SLABBERT #48279
Female Junior
01:40:25
01:40:25
4
(14)
Junior
4
Female
14
Finished
23.9 km/h
A Woman
127
48596
Sunique VAN DER WALT
Sunique VAN DER WALT #48596
Female Junior
01:41:08
01:41:08
5
(15)
Junior
5
Female
15
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
129
15958
Marjone STRYDOM
Marjone STRYDOM #15958
Female Youth
01:41:09
01:41:09
6
(16)
Youth
6
Female
16
Finished
23.7 km/h
A Woman
147
97605
Nicola DU PLESSIS
Nicola DU PLESSIS #97605
Female Youth
01:42:39
01:42:39
7
(17)
Youth
7
Female
17
Finished
23.4 km/h
A Woman
160
14825
Mieke VERMEULEN
Mieke VERMEULEN #14825
Female Junior
01:43:46
01:43:46
6
(18)
Junior
6
Female
18
Finished
23.1 km/h
B
161
48555
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #48555
Female Junior
01:44:02
01:44:02
7
(19)
Junior
7
Female
19
Finished
23.1 km/h
A Woman
175
99787
Anja DE ROODE
Anja DE ROODE #99787
Female Sub-Vet
01:45:58
01:45:58
2
(20)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
20
Finished
22.6 km/h
A Woman
177
14108
Hildegard SETZKORN
Hildegard SETZKORN #14108
Female Master Women
01:46:00
01:46:00
3
(21)
Master Women
3
Female
21
Finished
22.6 km/h
A Woman
180
62174
Elmarie MEYER
Elmarie MEYER #62174
Female Vet
01:46:45
01:46:45
2
(22)
Vet
2
Female
22
Finished
22.5 km/h
A Woman
187
90669
Sunel VERSTER
Sunel VERSTER #90669
Female Vet
01:47:18
01:47:18
3
(23)
Vet
3
Female
23
Finished
22.4 km/h
A Woman
190
62097
Jade SKINNER
Jade SKINNER #62097
Female Junior
01:47:42
01:47:42
8
(24)
Junior
8
Female
24
Finished
22.3 km/h
A Woman
198
15246
Leanne STRYDOM
Leanne STRYDOM #15246
Female Youth
01:48:28
01:48:28
8
(25)
Youth
8
Female
25
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
201
31740
Melissa Strauss
Melissa Strauss #31740
Female Youth
01:48:29
01:48:29
9
(26)
Youth
9
Female
26
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
204
15870
Lisa VENTER
Lisa VENTER #15870
Female Vet
01:48:45
01:48:45
4
(27)
Vet
4
Female
27
Finished
22.1 km/h
A Woman
211
43570
Geane Engelbrecht
Geane Engelbrecht #43570
Female Youth
01:50:13
01:50:13
10
(28)
Youth
10
Female
28
Finished
21.8 km/h
A Woman
213
14190
Christi MARAIS
Christi MARAIS #14190
Female Junior
01:50:39
01:50:39
9
(29)
Junior
9
Female
29
Finished
21.7 km/h
A Woman
215
97457
Melissa SCHOONBEE
Melissa SCHOONBEE #97457
Female Senior
01:50:51
01:50:51
2
(30)
Senior
2
Female
30
Finished
21.7 km/h
D
234
31858
Lane VAN WYK
Lane VAN WYK #31858
Female Youth
01:52:15
01:52:15
11
(31)
Youth
11
Female
31
Finished
21.4 km/h
A Woman
239
43160
Deirdre OOSTHUIZEN
Deirdre OOSTHUIZEN #43160
Female Vet
01:52:34
01:52:34
5
(32)
Vet
5
Female
32
Finished
21.3 km/h
D
240
31691
Christelle LE ROUX
Christelle LE ROUX #31691
Female Master Women
01:52:35
01:52:35
4
(33)
Master Women
4
Female
33
Finished
21.3 km/h
A Woman
252
31813
Sabine COWIE
Sabine COWIE #31813
Female Master Women
01:53:18
01:53:18
5
(34)
Master Women
5
Female
34
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Woman
256
14913
Renee CROUS
Renee CROUS #14913
Female Senior
01:53:25
01:53:25
3
(35)
Senior
3
Female
35
Finished
21.2 km/h
A Woman
262
48333
Talia Behr
Talia Behr #48333
Female Youth
01:53:49
01:53:49
12
(36)
Youth
12
Female
36
Finished
21.1 km/h
I
264
97453
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #97453
Female Senior
01:53:52
01:53:52
4
(37)
Senior
4
Female
37
Finished
21.1 km/h
A Woman
265
97529
Tania BESTER
Tania BESTER #97529
Female Senior
01:53:53
01:53:53
5
(38)
Senior
5
Female
38
Finished
21.1 km/h
C
266
15795
Ansune FOURIE
Ansune FOURIE #15795
Female Youth
01:53:54
01:53:54
13
(39)
Youth
13
Female
39
Finished
21.1 km/h
A Woman
267
97243
Michelle COLYN
Michelle COLYN #97243
Female Vet
01:53:56
01:53:56
6
(40)
Vet
6
Female
40
Finished
21.1 km/h
D
279
42032
Theresa KLOPPER
Theresa KLOPPER #42032
Female Vet
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(41)
Vet
7
Female
41
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Woman
283
31342
Charné-Ann LOUW
Charné-Ann LOUW #31342
Female Youth
01:54:56
01:54:56
14
(42)
Youth
14
Female
42
Finished
20.9 km/h
A Woman
285
18759
Janet COETZEE
Janet COETZEE #18759
Female Sub-Vet
01:55:02
01:55:02
3
(43)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
43
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
288
31687
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT
Nicole BEZUIDENHOUT #31687
Female Youth
01:55:17
01:55:17
15
(44)
Youth
15
Female
44
Finished
20.8 km/h
A Woman
289
31374
Leah Elliott
Leah Elliott #31374
Female Youth
01:55:25
01:55:25
16
(45)
Youth
16
Female
45
Finished
20.8 km/h
A Woman
306
48575
Yana DEJESUS
Yana DEJESUS #48575
Female Master Women
01:56:48
01:56:48
6
(46)
Master Women
6
Female
46
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
310
91576
Corme SCHEEPERS
Corme SCHEEPERS #91576
Female Vet
01:57:06
01:57:06
8
(47)
Vet
8
Female
47
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
311
43088
Retha ROSSOUW
Retha ROSSOUW #43088
Female Master Women
01:57:07
01:57:07
7
(48)
Master Women
7
Female
48
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Woman
337
63122
Tandi PLANT
Tandi PLANT #63122
Female Master Women
01:58:44
01:58:44
8
(49)
Master Women
8
Female
49
Finished
20.2 km/h
E
339
31367
Susan MARX
Susan MARX #31367
Female Vet
01:58:52
01:58:52
9
(50)
Vet
9
Female
50
Finished
20.2 km/h
B
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023