Nissan Trailseeker MTB #6
09/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
531
1620
Gordon HARVEY
Gordon HARVEY #1620
Male Vet
02:12:05
02:12:05
117
(445)
Vet
117
Male
445
Finished
18.2 km/h
C
374
2149
Deon NAUDE
Deon NAUDE #2149
Male Gr Master
02:01:21
02:01:21
16
(318)
Gr Master
16
Male
318
Finished
19.8 km/h
G
661
9753
Lise OLIVIER
Lise OLIVIER #9753
Female Sub-Vet
02:27:55
02:27:55
28
(119)
Sub-Vet
28
Female
119
Finished
16.2 km/h
H
112
10298
Kayla Hodgman
Kayla Hodgman #10298
Female Youth
01:39:15
01:39:15
4
(11)
Youth
4
Female
11
Finished
24.2 km/h
A Woman
637
10336
Hendrik J. J. BARNARD
Hendrik J. J. BARNARD #10336
Male Sub-Vet
02:24:49
02:24:49
101
(525)
Sub-Vet
101
Male
525
Finished
16.6 km/h
F
553
11111
Heidi KOZINSKY
Heidi KOZINSKY #11111
Female Vet
02:14:00
02:14:00
23
(90)
Vet
23
Female
90
Finished
17.9 km/h
A Woman
50
14002
Gert DE LANGE
Gert DE LANGE #14002
Male Vet
01:29:03
01:29:03
1
(50)
Vet
1
Male
50
Finished
26.9 km/h
A Men
576
14047
Andre GREYLING
Andre GREYLING #14047
Male Vet
02:16:59
02:16:59
129
(482)
Vet
129
Male
482
Finished
17.5 km/h
F
464
14048
Kristian WISE
Kristian WISE #14048
Male Master Men
02:06:29
02:06:29
56
(393)
Master Men
56
Male
393
Finished
19.0 km/h
E
548
14058
Jp DUTOIT
Jp DUTOIT #14058
Male Sub-Vet
02:13:15
02:13:15
87
(459)
Sub-Vet
87
Male
459
Finished
18.0 km/h
F
600
14065
Kiewiet VAN WYK
Kiewiet VAN WYK #14065
Male Sub-Vet
02:20:18
02:20:18
96
(497)
Sub-Vet
96
Male
497
Finished
17.1 km/h
D
22
14066
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #14066
Male Youth
01:21:27
01:21:27
9
(22)
Youth
9
Male
22
Finished
29.5 km/h
A Men
495
14087
Daniel BOOYSEN
Daniel BOOYSEN #14087
Male Vet
02:09:21
02:09:21
105
(417)
Vet
105
Male
417
Finished
18.6 km/h
E
89
14089
Zander Frank Venter
Zander Frank Venter #14089
Male Youth
01:37:12
01:37:12
34
(84)
Youth
34
Male
84
Finished
24.7 km/h
A Men
63
14095
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #14095
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
Finished
25.9 km/h
A Woman
209
14107
Etienne LEROUX
Etienne LEROUX #14107
Male Master Men
01:49:05
01:49:05
21
(182)
Master Men
21
Male
182
Finished
22.0 km/h
D
177
14108
Hildegard SETZKORN
Hildegard SETZKORN #14108
Female Master Women
01:46:00
01:46:00
3
(21)
Master Women
3
Female
21
Finished
22.6 km/h
A Woman
691
14116
Pieter Heinrich NEL
Pieter Heinrich NEL #14116
Male Senior
02:37:14
02:37:14
54
(568)
Senior
54
Male
568
Finished
15.3 km/h
H
20
14120
Henrique VOS
Henrique VOS #14120
Male Junior
01:20:58
01:20:58
11
(20)
Junior
11
Male
20
Finished
29.6 km/h
A Men
356
14132
Nina KRUGER
Nina KRUGER #14132
Female Junior
01:59:51
01:59:51
10
(55)
Junior
10
Female
55
Finished
20.0 km/h
A Woman
143
14134
Ulrich Allam
Ulrich Allam #14134
Male Youth
01:42:21
01:42:21
45
(127)
Youth
45
Male
127
Finished
23.4 km/h
A Men
206
14139
Wynand FOURIE
Wynand FOURIE #14139
Male Master Men
01:48:54
01:48:54
20
(179)
Master Men
20
Male
179
Finished
22.0 km/h
B
75
14172
Fanie VAN VUUREN
Fanie VAN VUUREN #14172
Male Master Men
01:35:37
01:35:37
3
(72)
Master Men
3
Male
72
Finished
25.1 km/h
B
316
14184
Dean Shivas
Dean Shivas #14184
Male Junior
01:57:16
01:57:16
37
(268)
Junior
37
Male
268
Finished
20.5 km/h
A Men
213
14190
Christi MARAIS
Christi MARAIS #14190
Female Junior
01:50:39
01:50:39
9
(29)
Junior
9
Female
29
Finished
21.7 km/h
A Woman
428
14201
Johann HEYMANS
Johann HEYMANS #14201
Male Vet
02:04:36
02:04:36
91
(366)
Vet
91
Male
366
Finished
19.3 km/h
F
474
14240
Chauncey REID
Chauncey REID #14240
Male Master Men
02:07:51
02:07:51
59
(400)
Master Men
59
Male
400
Finished
18.8 km/h
G
541
14241
Pieter LOMBAARD
Pieter LOMBAARD #14241
Male Vet
02:12:31
02:12:31
120
(453)
Vet
120
Male
453
Finished
18.1 km/h
E
138
14255
Izak VAN DER MERWE
Izak VAN DER MERWE #14255
Male Senior
01:42:12
01:42:12
9
(122)
Senior
9
Male
122
Finished
23.5 km/h
A Men
14274
Valerie PIETERSE
Valerie PIETERSE #14274
Female Master Women
Started
Started
Master Women
Female
Started
I
241
14326
Matthew FRATTAROLI
Matthew FRATTAROLI #14326
Male Youth
01:52:43
01:52:43
55
(208)
Youth
55
Male
208
Finished
21.3 km/h
H
543
14332
Jason VAN DER SCHYFF
Jason VAN DER SCHYFF #14332
Male Senior
02:12:43
02:12:43
46
(454)
Senior
46
Male
454
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
372
14333
Jaco CHAMPION
Jaco CHAMPION #14333
Male Vet
02:01:17
02:01:17
79
(316)
Vet
79
Male
316
Finished
19.8 km/h
D
280
14358
Nico ARCHER
Nico ARCHER #14358
Male Sub-Vet
01:54:49
01:54:49
40
(239)
Sub-Vet
40
Male
239
Finished
20.9 km/h
D
707
14367
Heinz BODENSTEIN
Heinz BODENSTEIN #14367
Male Sub-Vet
02:41:48
02:41:48
110
(580)
Sub-Vet
110
Male
580
Finished
14.8 km/h
I
17
14384
Deon LORETAN
Deon LORETAN #14384
Male Junior
01:20:18
01:20:18
10
(17)
Junior
10
Male
17
Finished
29.9 km/h
A Men
167
14386
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE #14386
Male Vet
01:44:41
01:44:41
22
(148)
Vet
22
Male
148
Finished
22.9 km/h
C
621
14400
Joshua PIETERSE
Joshua PIETERSE #14400
Male Youth
02:22:38
02:22:38
72
(516)
Youth
72
Male
516
Finished
16.8 km/h
D
412
14424
Jayden VAN DER MERWE
Jayden VAN DER MERWE #14424
Male Youth
02:03:46
02:03:46
64
(352)
Youth
64
Male
352
Finished
19.4 km/h
F
60
14427
Danie HYMAN
Danie HYMAN #14427
Male Junior
01:32:13
01:32:13
27
(59)
Junior
27
Male
59
Finished
26.0 km/h
A Men
678
14447
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14447
Male Master Men
02:30:47
02:30:47
101
(556)
Master Men
101
Male
556
Finished
15.9 km/h
F
132
14453
Rehan COETZER
Rehan COETZER #14453
Male Youth
01:41:29
01:41:29
41
(116)
Youth
41
Male
116
Finished
23.6 km/h
B
217
14455
Bence COETZER
Bence COETZER #14455
Male Vet
01:51:05
01:51:05
35
(187)
Vet
35
Male
187
Finished
21.6 km/h
B
435
14504
Eugene VENTER
Eugene VENTER #14504
Male Master Men
02:04:59
02:04:59
53
(372)
Master Men
53
Male
372
Finished
19.2 km/h
D
116
14512
Leonard SHAW
Leonard SHAW #14512
Male Master Men
01:39:51
01:39:51
6
(105)
Master Men
6
Male
105
Finished
24.0 km/h
A Men
150
14533
Pikkie SAAYMAN
Pikkie SAAYMAN #14533
Male Master Men
01:42:49
01:42:49
11
(133)
Master Men
11
Male
133
Finished
23.3 km/h
A Men
608
14539
Nadine CELLIERS
Nadine CELLIERS #14539
Female Master Women
02:21:14
02:21:14
17
(104)
Master Women
17
Female
104
Finished
17.0 km/h
G
609
14540
Tony CELLIERS
Tony CELLIERS #14540
Male Vet
02:21:14
02:21:14
138
(505)
Vet
138
Male
505
Finished
17.0 km/h
G
546
14555
Marcel BOUWER
Marcel BOUWER #14555
Male Senior
02:13:04
02:13:04
47
(457)
Senior
47
Male
457
Finished
18.0 km/h
E
632
14594
Irmarie MEINTJES
Irmarie MEINTJES #14594
Female Sub-Vet
02:24:09
02:24:09
22
(110)
Sub-Vet
22
Female
110
Finished
16.6 km/h
C
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (783 items)
© 2023