Grace 2 Grace
12/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
47km MTB
16km MTB
5km MTB
20km Xtreme Trail Run
10km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
382
Ewert KLEYNHANS
Ewert KLEYNHANS #382
Male All Ages
00:43:44
00:43:44
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
4:22 min/km
00:43:44
2
232
Mark STEYN
Mark STEYN #232
Male All Ages
00:46:41
00:46:41
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
4:40 min/km
00:46:41
3
328
Paul ROTHMANN
Paul ROTHMANN #328
Male All Ages
00:49:01
00:49:01
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4:54 min/km
00:49:01
4
251
Rob HUDDY
Rob HUDDY #251
Male All Ages
00:49:32
00:49:32
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
4:57 min/km
00:49:32
5
221
George WIEHAHN
George WIEHAHN #221
Male All Ages
00:50:29
00:50:29
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
5:02 min/km
00:50:29
6
219
Andante WIEHAHN
Andante WIEHAHN #219
Male All Ages
00:50:37
00:50:37
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
5:03 min/km
00:50:37
7
397
Muzi DLAMINI
Muzi DLAMINI #397
Male All Ages
00:52:18
00:52:18
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
5:13 min/km
00:52:18
8
323
Michael SHUTTLEWORTH
Michael SHUTTLEWORTH #323
Male All Ages
00:53:45
00:53:45
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
5:22 min/km
00:53:45
9
311
Brian WALKER
Brian WALKER #311
Male All Ages
00:54:11
00:54:11
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
5:25 min/km
00:54:11
10
308
Kirsten WALTER
Kirsten WALTER #308
Female All Ages
00:54:33
00:54:33
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
5:27 min/km
00:54:33
11
242
Chris PATRICIOS
Chris PATRICIOS #242
Male All Ages
00:54:43
00:54:43
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
5:28 min/km
00:54:43
12
252
Mamkeli JIM
Mamkeli JIM #252
Male All Ages
00:55:08
00:55:08
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
5:30 min/km
00:55:08
13
521
Marcel PIENAAR
Marcel PIENAAR #521
Female All Ages
00:55:30
00:55:30
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
5:33 min/km
00:55:30
14
213
Ashleigh ALLAN
Ashleigh ALLAN #213
Male All Ages
00:56:06
00:56:06
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
5:36 min/km
00:56:06
15
212
Ehan GROENWALD
Ehan GROENWALD #212
Male All Ages
00:56:06
00:56:06
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
5:36 min/km
00:56:06
16
327
Mari SCHOLTZ
Mari SCHOLTZ #327
Female All Ages
00:56:18
00:56:18
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
5:37 min/km
00:56:18
17
285
Justa TSHABALA
Justa TSHABALA #285
Male All Ages
00:56:21
00:56:21
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
5:38 min/km
00:56:21
18
309
Tim WALTER
Tim WALTER #309
Male All Ages
00:57:07
00:57:07
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
5:42 min/km
00:57:07
19
256
Beth GROSSKOPF
Beth GROSSKOPF #256
Female All Ages
00:57:09
00:57:09
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
5:42 min/km
00:57:09
20
394
Tanya GIBBS
Tanya GIBBS #394
Female All Ages
00:57:17
00:57:17
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
5:43 min/km
00:57:17
21
257
Liezl GROSSKOPF
Liezl GROSSKOPF #257
Female All Ages
00:58:06
00:58:06
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
5:48 min/km
00:58:06
22
250
Charl KEYTER
Charl KEYTER #250
Male All Ages
00:58:08
00:58:08
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
5:48 min/km
00:58:08
23
249
Neal KEYTER
Neal KEYTER #249
Male All Ages
00:58:24
00:58:24
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
5:50 min/km
00:58:24
24
254
Clinton HOLROYD
Clinton HOLROYD #254
Male All Ages
00:59:20
00:59:20
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
5:56 min/km
00:59:20
25
307
Keith WEBB
Keith WEBB #307
Male All Ages
00:59:23
00:59:23
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
5:56 min/km
00:59:23
27
321
Hannes SNYMAN
Hannes SNYMAN #321
Male All Ages
00:59:26
00:59:26
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
5:56 min/km
00:59:26
26
321
Daniella FOURIE
Daniella FOURIE #321
Female All Ages
00:59:26
00:59:26
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
5:56 min/km
00:59:26
28
393
Julian GRIEVE
Julian GRIEVE #393
Male All Ages
00:59:36
00:59:36
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
5:57 min/km
00:59:36
29
248
Rob LEON
Rob LEON #248
Male All Ages
00:59:45
00:59:45
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
5:58 min/km
00:59:45
30
378
Hugo LE ROUX
Hugo LE ROUX #378
Male All Ages
00:59:49
00:59:49
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
5:58 min/km
00:59:49
31
305
Geoffrey WILMOT
Geoffrey WILMOT #305
Male All Ages
01:00:01
01:00:01
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
6:00 min/km
01:00:01
32
340
Zac PITSILIS
Zac PITSILIS #340
Male All Ages
01:00:20
01:00:20
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
6:02 min/km
01:00:20
33
263
Natalie DODD
Natalie DODD #263
Female All Ages
01:00:27
01:00:27
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
6:02 min/km
01:00:27
34
300
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #300
Male All Ages
01:00:28
01:00:28
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
6:02 min/km
01:00:28
35
513
Tanya ROBERTS
Tanya ROBERTS #513
Female All Ages
01:01:30
01:01:30
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
6:09 min/km
01:01:30
36
238
Anton MIDDLETON
Anton MIDDLETON #238
Male All Ages
01:01:31
01:01:31
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
6:09 min/km
01:01:31
37
386
Malcolm HORN
Malcolm HORN #386
Male All Ages
01:02:01
01:02:01
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
6:12 min/km
01:02:01
38
283
Benjamin HALTON
Benjamin HALTON #283
Male All Ages
01:02:11
01:02:11
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
6:13 min/km
01:02:11
39
201
Claire CARSON
Claire CARSON #201
Female All Ages
01:02:41
01:02:41
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
6:16 min/km
01:02:41
40
343
Riza OSBORNE
Riza OSBORNE #343
Female All Ages
01:03:03
01:03:03
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
6:18 min/km
01:03:03
41
236
Kim PENSTONE
Kim PENSTONE #236
Female All Ages
01:03:41
01:03:41
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
6:22 min/km
01:03:41
42
292
Janet SETZKORM
Janet SETZKORM #292
Female All Ages
01:03:58
01:03:58
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
6:23 min/km
01:03:58
43
337
Mlu RADEBE
Mlu RADEBE #337
Male All Ages
01:04:05
01:04:05
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
6:24 min/km
01:04:05
44
399
Fareed CHOTHIA
Fareed CHOTHIA #399
Male All Ages
01:04:11
01:04:11
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
6:25 min/km
01:04:11
45
245
Karuna NAYAGER
Karuna NAYAGER #245
Male All Ages
01:04:51
01:04:51
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
6:29 min/km
01:04:51
46
535
Lemogang PITSOE
Lemogang PITSOE #535
Male All Ages
01:05:42
01:05:42
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
6:34 min/km
01:05:42
47
387
Mathibe HLAPOLOSA
Mathibe HLAPOLOSA #387
Male All Ages
01:05:58
01:05:58
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
6:35 min/km
01:05:58
48
288
Siyabonga MDLATOSE
Siyabonga MDLATOSE #288
Male All Ages
01:06:37
01:06:37
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
6:39 min/km
01:06:37
49
342
Janet OTTO
Janet OTTO #342
Female All Ages
01:07:24
01:07:24
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
50
310
Helga WALKER
Helga WALKER #310
Female All Ages
01:07:49
01:07:49
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
6:46 min/km
01:07:49
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023