Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Status
Dist
Pace
WP 1 30km
WP 2
22
94111
Aurelie HALBWACHS
Aurelie HALBWACHS #94111
Female 
01:50:16
01:50:16
Female
Mixed Team
Moka Rangers Mixed Team
01:50:16
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
28.8 km/h
00:39:40
00:22:05
32
59111
Kim LE COURT
Kim LE COURT #59111
Female 
01:52:27
01:52:27
Female
Mixed Team
Team Bro & Sis
01:52:28
2
South Africa
Finished
53
28.3 km/h
00:40:36
00:22:37
41
68222
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS #68222
Female 
01:55:19
01:55:19
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
01:55:20
1
South Africa
Finished
53
27.6 km/h
00:41:24
00:23:22
42
68111
Yolandi DU TOIT
Yolandi DU TOIT #68111
Female 
01:55:20
01:55:20
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
01:55:20
1
South Africa
Finished
53
27.6 km/h
00:41:26
00:23:21
47
55111
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #55111
Female 
01:56:31
01:56:31
Female
Mixed Team
Team Melanzer
01:56:31
3
Mauritius
Finished
53
27.3 km/h
00:41:52
00:23:39
91
242
Naima DIESNER
Naima DIESNER #242
Female 
02:06:30
02:06:30
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo242
02:06:30
1
Germany
Finished
53
25.1 km/h
00:45:30
00:25:31
133
283
Sarita LOUW
Sarita LOUW #283
Female 
02:13:16
02:13:16
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo283
02:13:16
2
South Africa
Finished
53
23.9 km/h
00:48:18
00:25:58
171
262
Adele JEPPE
Adele JEPPE #262
Female 
02:21:32
02:21:32
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo262
02:21:32
3
South Africa
Finished
53
22.5 km/h
00:52:18
00:27:39
176
43111
Geraldine HAREL
Geraldine HAREL #43111
Female 
02:22:18
02:22:18
Female
Women Team
Palco Pink Mambas / VCJCC
02:22:18
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
22.3 km/h
00:52:06
00:26:54
177
43222
Pauline TOULET
Pauline TOULET #43222
Female 
02:22:18
02:22:18
Female
Women Team
Palco Pink Mambas / VCJCC
02:22:18
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
22.3 km/h
00:52:04
00:26:56
178
333
Luanne VAN DER SCHYFF
Luanne VAN DER SCHYFF #333
Female 
02:23:10
02:23:10
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo333
02:23:10
4
Namibia
Finished
53
22.2 km/h
00:52:06
00:28:24
189
236
Carla DE WITT
Carla DE WITT #236
Female 
02:27:03
02:27:03
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo236
02:27:03
5
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.6 km/h
00:53:54
00:27:32
192
51222
Vanessa DESCROIZILLES
Vanessa DESCROIZILLES #51222
Female 
02:27:06
02:27:06
Female
Women Team
Sun Team
02:27:06
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.6 km/h
00:54:27
00:28:45
193
51111
Vanessa JULLIENNE
Vanessa JULLIENNE #51111
Female 
02:27:06
02:27:06
Female
Women Team
Sun Team
02:27:06
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.6 km/h
00:54:26
00:28:46
199
237
Nikki DUCHENNE
Nikki DUCHENNE #237
Female 
02:29:41
02:29:41
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo237
02:29:41
6
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.2 km/h
00:52:08
00:26:53
204
21222
Julie SAUZIER
Julie SAUZIER #21222
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
02:30:23
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.1 km/h
00:54:28
00:28:49
205
21111
Julie DESVAUX
Julie DESVAUX #21111
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
02:30:23
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
21.1 km/h
00:54:24
00:29:03
213
90222
Catherine VAN DER LELIJ
Catherine VAN DER LELIJ #90222
Female 
02:34:03
02:34:03
Female
Mixed Team
Vliegende Varkens
02:34:03
4
Netherlands
Finished
53
20.6 km/h
00:57:38
00:29:50
218
223
Ana Raquel COIMBRA
Ana Raquel COIMBRA #223
Female 
02:35:11
02:35:11
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo223
02:35:11
7
Namibia
Finished
53
20.5 km/h
00:55:38
00:30:25
220
18222
Camille CHASTEAU
Camille CHASTEAU #18222
Female 
02:35:29
02:35:29
Female
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
02:35:30
5
Mauritius
Finished
53
20.5 km/h
00:59:25
00:28:39
224
323
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #323
Female 
02:36:18
02:36:18
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo323
02:36:18
8
South Africa
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:56:22
00:31:21
226
20111
Alia GRIFFON MONNET
Alia GRIFFON MONNET #20111
Female 
02:36:55
02:36:55
Female
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
02:36:55
6
Reunion
Finished
53
20.3 km/h
00:50:18
00:36:19
229
288
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #288
Female 
02:37:11
02:37:11
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo288
02:37:11
9
Mauritius
Finished
53
20.2 km/h
00:56:50
00:29:59
246
22222
Suzette ROODE
Suzette ROODE #22222
Female 
02:44:07
02:44:07
Female
Mixed Team
Krokodille
02:44:07
7
South Africa
Finished
53
19.4 km/h
00:59:24
00:30:58
248
89222
Anelda MARTIN
Anelda MARTIN #89222
Female 
02:44:08
02:44:08
Female
Mixed Team
vlakvarke
02:44:08
8
South Africa
Finished
53
19.4 km/h
00:59:22
00:30:57
254
32222
Cindy DE WAAL
Cindy DE WAAL #32222
Female 
02:49:19
02:49:19
Female
Mixed Team
Merlot
02:49:19
9
South Africa
Finished
53
18.8 km/h
01:02:33
00:35:51
259
259
Kate INGAMELLS
Kate INGAMELLS #259
Female 
02:51:38
02:51:38
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo259
02:51:38
10
Mauritius
Finished
53
18.5 km/h
01:02:18
00:33:51
272
292
Catherine MCILRAITH
Catherine MCILRAITH #292
Female 
03:04:43
03:04:43
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo292
03:04:43
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
17.2 km/h
01:04:52
00:35:57
273
83111
Kristel WONG
Kristel WONG #83111
Female 
03:09:12
03:09:12
Female
Elite Women Team
Les Licornes
03:09:12
3
Mauritius
Finished
53
16.8 km/h
01:07:39
00:39:13
274
83222
Julie STAUB
Julie STAUB #83222
Female 
03:09:12
03:09:12
Female
Elite Women Team
Les Licornes
03:09:12
3
Mauritius
Finished
53
16.8 km/h
01:07:43
00:38:47
276
48111
Riana NOORT
Riana NOORT #48111
Female 
03:11:21
03:11:21
Female
Mixed Team
SCHULLPAK
03:11:22
10
South Africa
Finished
53
16.6 km/h
01:12:30
00:41:18
279
303
Jane PALSGAARD
Jane PALSGAARD #303
Female 
03:13:14
03:13:14
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo303
03:13:14
12
Mauritius
Finished
53
16.5 km/h
01:08:47
00:38:15
285
344
Dominique GOMEZ
Dominique GOMEZ #344
Female 
03:27:49
03:27:49
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo344
03:27:49
13
Reunion
Finished
53
15.3 km/h
01:10:33
00:39:45
290
36111
Hilke DESMARAIS
Hilke DESMARAIS #36111
Female 
03:36:23
03:36:23
Female
Mixed Team
Nextep DLB
03:36:23
11
Mauritius
Finished
53
14.7 km/h
01:16:49
00:47:18
1
29111
Charles MCFALL
Charles MCFALL #29111
Male 
01:42:15
01:42:15
Male
Elite Men Team
MadMacs
01:42:15
1
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:50
00:19:20
2
29222
Matthew KEYSER
Matthew KEYSER #29222
Male 
01:42:15
01:42:15
Male
Elite Men Team
MadMacs
01:42:15
1
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:50
00:19:20
3
80111
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #80111
Male 
01:42:20
01:42:20
Male
Elite Men Team
Team TIB/Steel and Pipes
01:42:20
2
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:39
00:19:24
4
80222
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #80222
Male 
01:42:20
01:42:20
Male
Elite Men Team
Team TIB/Steel and Pipes
01:42:20
2
South Africa
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:42
00:19:28
5
70111
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #70111
Male 
01:42:22
01:42:22
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Moka Rangers 1
01:42:22
3
Mauritius
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:48
00:19:18
6
70222
Alexandre MAYER
Alexandre MAYER #70222
Male 
01:42:22
01:42:22
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Moka Rangers 1
01:42:22
3
Mauritius
Finished
53
31.1 km/h
00:36:48
00:19:19
7
404
Charles RAYMOND
Charles RAYMOND #404
Male 
01:43:47
01:43:47
Male
Full Stage Solo E-Bike M
solo404
01:43:47
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
30.6 km/h
00:38:59
00:20:18
8
61111
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #61111
Male 
01:45:37
01:45:37
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Cycle Lab
01:45:37
1
South Africa
Finished
53
30.1 km/h
00:38:51
00:20:42
9
61222
Robert SIM
Robert SIM #61222
Male 
01:45:37
01:45:37
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Cycle Lab
01:45:37
1
South Africa
Finished
53
30.1 km/h
00:38:51
00:20:45
10
290
James Colin MAYER
James Colin MAYER #290
Male 
01:45:38
01:45:38
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo290
01:45:38
1
Mauritius
Finished
53
30.1 km/h
00:38:48
00:20:45
11
234
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND #234
Male 
01:45:44
01:45:44
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo234
01:45:44
2
Mauritius
Finished
53
30.1 km/h
00:38:50
00:20:47
12
53222
Lech KAWECKI
Lech KAWECKI #53222
Male 
01:47:05
01:47:05
Male
Elite Men Team
Suncycle.sk-BRC Ultimate Team
01:47:06
4
Slovakia
Finished
53
29.7 km/h
00:38:50
00:20:45
13
53111
Andrej KUBIS
Andrej KUBIS #53111
Male 
01:47:06
01:47:06
Male
Elite Men Team
Suncycle.sk-BRC Ultimate Team
01:47:06
4
Slovakia
Finished
53
29.7 km/h
00:38:52
00:20:27
14
339
Tyronne WHITE
Tyronne WHITE #339
Male 
01:47:10
01:47:10
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo339
01:47:10
3
South Africa
Finished
53
29.7 km/h
00:40:00
00:22:03
15
346
Matthew HOW SAW KENG
Matthew HOW SAW KENG #346
Male 
01:47:32
01:47:32
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo346
01:47:32
4
Mauritius
Finished
53
29.6 km/h
00:38:44
00:20:45
16
219
Ifiantepia CHARLES
Ifiantepia CHARLES #219
Male 
01:47:54
01:47:54
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo219
01:47:54
5
Reunion
Finished
53
29.5 km/h
00:38:48
00:21:33
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023