Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
21
2216
Name 2216
Name 2216 #2216
Unknown Unknown
00:57:30
00:57:30
1
(1)
Unknown
1
Unknown
1
Finished
23.0 km/h
B
08:24:51
227
1971
Name 1971
Name 1971 #1971
Unknown Unknown
01:20:22
01:20:22
1
(2)
Unknown
1
Unknown
2
Finished
16.4 km/h
F
08:44:51
294
2135
Name 2135
Name 2135 #2135
Unknown Unknown
01:25:46
01:25:46
1
(3)
Unknown
1
Unknown
3
Finished
15.4 km/h
E
08:39:51
538
2269
Name 2269
Name 2269 #2269
Unknown Unknown
01:58:35
01:58:35
1
(4)
Unknown
1
Unknown
4
Finished
11.1 km/h
F
08:44:51
1
1829
Ruan GREEFF
Ruan GREEFF #1829
Male 17+
00:42:10
00:42:10
1
(1)
17+
1
Male
1
Finished
31.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
2
1648
Bertie Emmett ANDERSON
Bertie Emmett ANDERSON #1648
Male U17
00:42:11
00:42:11
1
(2)
U17
1
Male
2
Finished
31.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
3
1649
Bertus ANDERSON
Bertus ANDERSON #1649
Male 17+
00:50:50
00:50:50
2
(3)
17+
2
Male
3
Finished
26.0 km/h
A
08:19:51
4
1823
Johan GOUWS
Johan GOUWS #1823
Male 17+
00:51:00
00:51:00
3
(4)
17+
3
Male
4
Finished
25.9 km/h
A
08:19:51
5
1781
Nika DUFFIN
Nika DUFFIN #1781
Male U15
00:51:31
00:51:31
1
(5)
U15
1
Male
5
Finished
25.6 km/h
B
08:24:51
6
2251
Matthew SYMM
Matthew SYMM #2251
Male U15
00:51:53
00:51:53
2
(6)
U15
2
Male
6
Finished
25.4 km/h
A
08:19:51
7
2077
Jonathan SCOTT
Jonathan SCOTT #2077
Male 17+
00:53:37
00:53:37
4
(7)
17+
4
Male
7
Finished
24.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
9
2219
Philip Stander
Philip Stander #2219
Male U17
00:53:42
00:53:42
2
(8)
U17
2
Male
8
Finished
24.6 km/h
B
08:24:51
10
2220
Cobus Stander
Cobus Stander #2220
Male 17+
00:53:42
00:53:42
5
(9)
17+
5
Male
9
Finished
24.6 km/h
B
08:24:51
11
1644
Brandon ALBERTS
Brandon ALBERTS #1644
Male U17
00:54:44
00:54:44
3
(10)
U17
3
Male
10
Finished
24.1 km/h
B
08:24:51
14
2138
Muhammed THEBA
Muhammed THEBA #2138
Male 17+
00:55:45
00:55:45
6
(11)
17+
6
Male
11
Finished
23.7 km/h
B
08:24:51
15
2250
Chris SYMM
Chris SYMM #2250
Male 17+
00:55:51
00:55:51
7
(12)
17+
7
Male
12
Finished
23.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
16
1736
Alexander DAEHNKE
Alexander DAEHNKE #1736
Male U15
00:55:55
00:55:55
3
(13)
U15
3
Male
13
Finished
23.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
17
1786
Leon Ehler EHLER
Leon Ehler EHLER #1786
Male 17+
00:56:12
00:56:12
8
(14)
17+
8
Male
14
Finished
23.5 km/h
D
08:34:50
18
2060
Ethan ROSS
Ethan ROSS #2060
Male U17
00:57:09
00:57:09
4
(15)
U17
4
Male
15
Finished
23.1 km/h
A
08:19:51
20
1846
Kheagan HARRISON
Kheagan HARRISON #1846
Male U15
00:57:22
00:57:22
4
(16)
U15
4
Male
16
Finished
23.0 km/h
A
08:19:51
22
2149
Hylton TURNER
Hylton TURNER #2149
Male 17+
00:57:35
00:57:35
9
(17)
17+
9
Male
17
Finished
22.9 km/h
H
08:54:50
23
2301
Mynhardt HOFFMANN
Mynhardt HOFFMANN #2301
Male 17+
00:57:51
00:57:51
10
(18)
17+
10
Male
18
Finished
22.8 km/h
A
08:19:51
24
1769
Charl DU PLESSIS
Charl DU PLESSIS #1769
Male 17+
00:58:01
00:58:01
11
(19)
17+
11
Male
19
Finished
22.7 km/h
A
08:19:51
26
1909
Tyler James LANG
Tyler James LANG #1909
Male U15
00:58:51
00:58:51
5
(20)
U15
5
Male
20
Finished
22.4 km/h
A
08:19:51
27
2553
Ruan BUYS
Ruan BUYS #2553
Male 17+
00:59:11
00:59:11
12
(21)
17+
12
Male
21
Finished
22.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
28
2178
Max VELZEBOER
Max VELZEBOER #2178
Male 17+
00:59:17
00:59:17
13
(22)
17+
13
Male
22
Finished
22.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
30
2200
Luc WHITE
Luc WHITE #2200
Male U15
00:59:47
00:59:47
6
(23)
U15
6
Male
23
Finished
22.1 km/h
C
08:29:51
31
1943
Raymond MART
Raymond MART #1943
Male 17+
01:00:29
01:00:29
14
(24)
17+
14
Male
24
Finished
21.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
32
1836
John GRUNDELING
John GRUNDELING #1836
Male 17+
01:00:31
01:00:31
15
(25)
17+
15
Male
25
Finished
21.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
33
2584
Delano Steyher
Delano Steyher #2584
Male U17
01:00:53
01:00:53
5
(26)
U17
5
Male
26
Finished
21.7 km/h
F
08:44:51
34
1659
Xavier BARNARD
Xavier BARNARD #1659
Male U17
01:01:07
01:01:07
6
(27)
U17
6
Male
27
Finished
21.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
35
2051
Justin RAE
Justin RAE #2051
Male 17+
01:01:14
01:01:14
16
(28)
17+
16
Male
28
Finished
21.6 km/h
A
08:19:51
36
1879
Bruce JONKER
Bruce JONKER #1879
Male 17+
01:01:24
01:01:24
17
(29)
17+
17
Male
29
Finished
21.5 km/h
A
08:19:51
37
1711
Trevor CASTLE
Trevor CASTLE #1711
Male 17+
01:01:29
01:01:29
18
(30)
17+
18
Male
30
Finished
21.5 km/h
A
08:19:51
38
1795
Johan FERREIRA
Johan FERREIRA #1795
Male 17+
01:01:44
01:01:44
19
(31)
17+
19
Male
31
Finished
21.4 km/h
B
08:24:51
39
2124
Zandre STRYDOM
Zandre STRYDOM #2124
Male U17
01:01:44
01:01:44
7
(32)
U17
7
Male
32
Finished
21.4 km/h
F
08:44:51
40
2007
Qapelani NDLOVU
Qapelani NDLOVU #2007
Male 17+
01:01:52
01:01:52
20
(33)
17+
20
Male
33
Finished
21.3 km/h
F
08:44:51
41
1707
Benyamin CARPENTER
Benyamin CARPENTER #1707
Male U15
01:02:02
01:02:02
7
(34)
U15
7
Male
34
Finished
21.3 km/h
A
08:19:51
42
2197
Wolfgang WEISE
Wolfgang WEISE #2197
Male 17+
01:02:23
01:02:23
21
(35)
17+
21
Male
35
Finished
21.2 km/h
A
08:19:51
43
2233
Ruphus MALEBATHI
Ruphus MALEBATHI #2233
Male 17+
01:02:27
01:02:27
22
(36)
17+
22
Male
36
Finished
21.1 km/h
B
08:24:51
44
1902
Bokang KOATJA
Bokang KOATJA #1902
Male 17+
01:02:41
01:02:41
23
(37)
17+
23
Male
37
Finished
21.1 km/h
B
08:24:51
45
2239
Cloyd RIPLEY EVANS
Cloyd RIPLEY EVANS #2239
Male 17+
01:02:50
01:02:50
24
(38)
17+
24
Male
38
Finished
21.0 km/h
I
08:59:50
46
1893
Chenton Tyler KINNEAR
Chenton Tyler KINNEAR #1893
Male U17
01:02:53
01:02:53
8
(39)
U17
8
Male
39
Finished
21.0 km/h
E
08:39:51
47
2116
Craig STEWART
Craig STEWART #2116
Male 17+
01:03:00
01:03:00
25
(40)
17+
25
Male
40
Finished
21.0 km/h
A
08:19:51
48
1665
Jan BEZUIDENHOUDT
Jan BEZUIDENHOUDT #1665
Male 17+
01:03:12
01:03:12
26
(41)
17+
26
Male
41
Finished
20.9 km/h
C
08:29:51
49
1810
Brandon FUCHSLOCH
Brandon FUCHSLOCH #1810
Male 17+
01:03:20
01:03:20
27
(42)
17+
27
Male
42
Finished
20.8 km/h
D
08:34:50
50
1877
Connor JOHNSTON
Connor JOHNSTON #1877
Male 17+
01:03:38
01:03:38
28
(43)
17+
28
Male
43
Finished
20.7 km/h
D
08:34:50
51
1672
Mat BLACK
Mat BLACK #1672
Male 17+
01:03:44
01:03:44
29
(44)
17+
29
Male
44
Finished
20.7 km/h
C
08:29:51
52
1824
Rudolph Gouws
Rudolph Gouws #1824
Male 17+
01:04:04
01:04:04
30
(45)
17+
30
Male
45
Finished
20.6 km/h
D
08:34:50
53
0
Name
Name
Male Unknown
01:04:04
01:04:04
1
(46)
Unknown
1
Male
46
Finished
20.6 km/h
D
08:34:50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023