MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (373 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
1
Letlalo GODFREY
Letlalo GODFREY #1
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30798
2
Karabo LEBOA
Karabo LEBOA #2
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30799
4
Mxolisi MAPITIZA
Mxolisi MAPITIZA #4
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30802
6
Reabetswe MASITENYANE
Reabetswe MASITENYANE #6
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
30804
8
Kekeletso MLAMBO
Kekeletso MLAMBO #8
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30806
10
Okhethiloe MLAMBO
Okhethiloe MLAMBO #10
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30808
11
Vusumuzi MNGOMEZULU
Vusumuzi MNGOMEZULU #11
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30809
12
Kamogelo MOSHIMANE
Kamogelo MOSHIMANE #12
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30810
13
Lebogang MOSHIMANE
Lebogang MOSHIMANE #13
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
30811
16
Mlambo OAGILE
Mlambo OAGILE #16
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
30814
17
Duma THEMBA
Duma THEMBA #17
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30815
18
Rodney TSHILONGO
Rodney TSHILONGO #18
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
10 Line Gijima
Finished
30816
27
Bradley SALTERS
Bradley SALTERS #27
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
30891
53
Andrew PIERCE
Andrew PIERCE #53
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Africa Food for Thought
Finished
31132
55
Michael PIERCE
Michael PIERCE #55
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Africa Food for Thought
Finished
31134
61
Odwa ABRAHAM
Odwa ABRAHAM #61
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
Finished
31426
63
Olwethu GUSHA
Olwethu GUSHA #63
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
31428
66
Muzi KHOZA
Muzi KHOZA #66
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
Finished
31431
71
Kgothatso MAMPA
Kgothatso MAMPA #71
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
31436
79
Metumo SHILONGO
Metumo SHILONGO #79
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
31444
80
Andani SIWISA
Andani SIWISA #80
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AfricENS
Finished
31445
88
Gift MLAMBO
Gift MLAMBO #88
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Batho Bohle Charity Drop in Centre
Finished
32033
95
Moisana Tshepo MOFOKENG
Moisana Tshepo MOFOKENG #95
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
Finished
32067
97
Craig NYAZIKA
Craig NYAZIKA #97
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
32075
115
Dewald LEONARD
Dewald LEONARD #115
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
32113
120
Griffin MCCABE
Griffin MCCABE #120
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
32118
122
Ben MWAMBA
Ben MWAMBA #122
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
32120
123
Sikhulile NCUBE
Sikhulile NCUBE #123
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
32121
128
Daimion FLUDE
Daimion FLUDE #128
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BME Group
Finished
32129
130
Rego MODISANE
Rego MODISANE #130
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Bowmans
Finished
32167
165
Tatolo Jacob MOGOROGA
Tatolo Jacob MOGOROGA #165
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
32775
184
Mthandazo DLAMINI
Mthandazo DLAMINI #184
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Dlamini Family
Finished
33101
186
Orourke CHRISTOPHER
Orourke CHRISTOPHER #186
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
DSM Walkers
Finished
33112
187
Ronan O ROURKE
Ronan O ROURKE #187
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
DSM Walkers
Finished
33118
188
Aidan OROURKE
Aidan OROURKE #188
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
DSM Walkers
Finished
33119
190
Eamonn OROURKE
Eamonn OROURKE #190
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
DSM Walkers
Finished
33121
198
Kearabetswe MPHAKE
Kearabetswe MPHAKE #198
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
FinAct
33648
203
Richard WYATT
Richard WYATT #203
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
FORD FRIENDLY
Finished
33704
213
Rumani SADIKI
Rumani SADIKI #213
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
GPAA
Finished
34197
218
Neo LETLOLE
Neo LETLOLE #218
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Grayson Reed
Finished
34249
219
Keamogetswe MAKGOBOLA
Keamogetswe MAKGOBOLA #219
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Grayson Reed
34251
221
Gomolemo MOGOROSI
Gomolemo MOGOROSI #221
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Grayson Reed
Finished
34256
226
Simphiwe NTULI
Simphiwe NTULI #226
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Grayson Reed
Finished
34268
227
Mfundo NTUMBA
Mfundo NTUMBA #227
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Grayson Reed
34269
262
Paseka CHAKELA
Paseka CHAKELA #262
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
Finished
34408
265
Edgar KING
Edgar KING #265
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
Finished
34412
266
Themba MATHUMO
Themba MATHUMO #266
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
34413
267
Dale MINNAAR
Dale MINNAAR #267
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
34414
269
Edgar MOENG
Edgar MOENG #269
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
34416
271
Netshapapame PHUMUDZO
Netshapapame PHUMUDZO #271
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Hexagon Mining Team
Finished
34419
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (373 items)
© 2023