BUCO Tomato Trot
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
55km Cycle
35km Cycle
15km cycle
15km Run
8km cycle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
57
4084
Dyesha SINOKUHLE
Dyesha SINOKUHLE #4084
Female All Ages
01:02:59
01:02:59
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
01:02:59
22
4083
Bongo GAMANA
Bongo GAMANA #4083
Male All Ages
00:54:02
00:54:02
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
00:54:02
29
4082
Luzuko GOLDSMITH
Luzuko GOLDSMITH #4082
Male All Ages
00:57:36
00:57:36
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
00:57:36
42
4081
Bongo GULWA
Bongo GULWA #4081
Male All Ages
01:00:06
01:00:06
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
01:00:06
14
3158
Darren VARNFIELD
Darren VARNFIELD #3158
Male All Ages
00:49:37
00:49:37
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
00:49:37
31
3157
Chelsea GALLACHER
Chelsea GALLACHER #3157
Female All Ages
00:58:12
00:58:12
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:58:12
99
3156
Petrus VOSLOO
Petrus VOSLOO #3156
Male All Ages
01:12:58
01:12:58
76
(76)
All Ages
76
Male
76
01:12:58
65
3155
Jacobus DE JARYN
Jacobus DE JARYN #3155
Male All Ages
01:03:39
01:03:39
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
01:03:39
123
3154
Albertus RAS
Albertus RAS #3154
Male All Ages
01:23:09
01:23:09
93
(93)
All Ages
93
Male
93
01:23:09
124
3153
Harnaud RAS
Harnaud RAS #3153
Male All Ages
01:23:13
01:23:13
94
(94)
All Ages
94
Male
94
01:23:13
122
3152
Matthew BEARD
Matthew BEARD #3152
Male All Ages
01:22:58
01:22:58
92
(92)
All Ages
92
Male
92
01:22:58
43
3151
Daniel VAN ASNEAEN
Daniel VAN ASNEAEN #3151
Male All Ages
01:00:15
01:00:15
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
01:00:15
61
3150
Gaeton HUBERT
Gaeton HUBERT #3150
Male All Ages
01:03:07
01:03:07
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
01:03:07
8
3149
Matthew WYLIE
Matthew WYLIE #3149
Male All Ages
00:47:15
00:47:15
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:47:15
77
3148
Laureb WANLISS
Laureb WANLISS #3148
Female All Ages
01:06:30
01:06:30
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
01:06:30
78
3147
Bruce DURANT
Bruce DURANT #3147
Male All Ages
01:06:31
01:06:31
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Male
62
01:06:31
64
3146
David RANDALL
David RANDALL #3146
Male All Ages
01:03:38
01:03:38
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
01:03:38
28
3145
Robin SCHMIDT
Robin SCHMIDT #3145
Male All Ages
00:57:35
00:57:35
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
00:57:35
62
3142
Tyrone LIBERA
Tyrone LIBERA #3142
Male All Ages
01:03:08
01:03:08
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
01:03:08
112
3141
Kyle PHILLIPS
Kyle PHILLIPS #3141
Male All Ages
01:16:16
01:16:16
85
(85)
All Ages
85
Male
85
01:16:16
88
3140
Cole SCHONKNECHT
Cole SCHONKNECHT #3140
Male All Ages
01:09:39
01:09:39
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
01:09:39
48
3139
Rob KRUMMEAL
Rob KRUMMEAL #3139
Male All Ages
01:01:41
01:01:41
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
01:01:41
58
3138
Donelle BRANDALL
Donelle BRANDALL #3138
Female All Ages
01:03:04
01:03:04
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
01:03:04
25
3137
Titus IVESON
Titus IVESON #3137
Male All Ages
00:55:55
00:55:55
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
00:55:55
89
3136
Tordan MARTIN
Tordan MARTIN #3136
Male All Ages
01:10:09
01:10:09
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
01:10:09
26
3135
Cassandra JONES
Cassandra JONES #3135
Female All Ages
00:56:16
00:56:16
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:56:16
59
3134
Vanessa JONES
Vanessa JONES #3134
Female All Ages
01:03:05
01:03:05
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
01:03:05
45
3133
Nicole COETZEE
Nicole COETZEE #3133
Female All Ages
01:00:48
01:00:48
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:00:48
82
3132
Khoka MANJIYA
Khoka MANJIYA #3132
Male All Ages
01:08:13
01:08:13
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
01:08:13
85
3131
Karen SKEIN
Karen SKEIN #3131
Female All Ages
01:08:27
01:08:27
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
01:08:27
35
3130
Bryan HALLER
Bryan HALLER #3130
Male All Ages
00:58:59
00:58:59
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
00:58:59
3129
Sanda MTHELELI
Sanda MTHELELI #3129
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
81
3128
Rogen GOLIATH
Rogen GOLIATH #3128
Male All Ages
01:07:58
01:07:58
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
01:07:58
3127
Nicollette LENOX
Nicollette LENOX #3127
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
23
3126
Graham WHETTON
Graham WHETTON #3126
Male All Ages
00:54:18
00:54:18
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
00:54:18
120
3125
Dillon STEPHENS
Dillon STEPHENS #3125
Male All Ages
01:19:42
01:19:42
90
(90)
All Ages
90
Male
90
01:19:42
50
3124
Marius HANEKOM
Marius HANEKOM #3124
Male All Ages
01:02:02
01:02:02
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
01:02:02
51
3123
Gabriel WITTSTOCK
Gabriel WITTSTOCK #3123
Male All Ages
01:02:04
01:02:04
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
01:02:04
52
3122
Daryl WITTSTOCK
Daryl WITTSTOCK #3122
Male All Ages
01:02:05
01:02:05
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
01:02:05
66
3121
Mandy Lee VAN SCHALKWYK
Mandy Lee VAN SCHALKWYK #3121
Female All Ages
01:03:41
01:03:41
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
01:03:41
20
3120
Kaleb CHIPPS
Kaleb CHIPPS #3120
Male All Ages
00:52:37
00:52:37
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
00:52:37
108
3119
Ethan NEL
Ethan NEL #3119
Male All Ages
01:14:14
01:14:14
82
(82)
All Ages
82
Male
82
01:14:14
106
3118
Malcolm NEL
Malcolm NEL #3118
Male All Ages
01:14:10
01:14:10
80
(80)
All Ages
80
Male
80
01:14:10
53
3117
Jannie MYBURGH
Jannie MYBURGH #3117
Male All Ages
01:02:07
01:02:07
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
01:02:07
131
3116
Llewellyn Alden PUTZIER
Llewellyn Alden PUTZIER #3116
Male All Ages
01:25:51
01:25:51
101
(101)
All Ages
101
Male
101
01:25:51
54
3115
Alan BAUER
Alan BAUER #3115
Male All Ages
01:02:12
01:02:12
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
01:02:12
3114
Lee-Ann VENTER
Lee-Ann VENTER #3114
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
32
3113
Janine DE BRYN
Janine DE BRYN #3113
Female All Ages
00:58:24
00:58:24
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:58:24
33
3112
Michael DE BRYN
Michael DE BRYN #3112
Male All Ages
00:58:29
00:58:29
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
00:58:29
72
3111
Johan KOEKEMOER
Johan KOEKEMOER #3111
Male All Ages
01:05:43
01:05:43
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
01:05:43
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
© 2023