CellC AfricaX Trailrun
16/03/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
36
2291
Kathleen Shuttleworth
Kathleen Shuttleworth #2291
Female 
02:58:03
02:58:03
Female
Open Female
Splishy-Splashy
02:58:04
4
5:14 min/km
42
5211
Chantel NIENABER
Chantel NIENABER #5211
Female 
03:01:03
03:01:03
Female
Vet Female
Team Rehidrat
03:01:03
1
5:19 min/km
43
5212
Katya SOGGOT
Katya SOGGOT #5212
Female 
03:01:03
03:01:03
Female
Vet Female
Team Rehidrat
03:01:03
1
5:19 min/km
47
6012
Karoline HANKS
Karoline HANKS #6012
Female 
03:03:13
03:03:13
Female
Vet Mixed
Altra Rock Kestrels
03:03:13
1
5:23 min/km
49
6211
Annatjie Botes
Annatjie Botes #6211
Female 
03:04:12
03:04:12
Female
Vet Mixed
Boshoff
03:04:12
2
5:25 min/km
62
2422
Jo MACKENZIE
Jo MACKENZIE #2422
Female 
03:13:42
03:13:42
Female
Open Female
The MTO Big Mac Burger
03:13:42
6
5:41 min/km
96
6032
Mitsie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Mitsie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6032
Female 
03:33:23
03:33:23
Female
Vet Female
Blister sisters
03:33:24
2
6:16 min/km
97
6031
Theresa LOOTS
Theresa LOOTS #6031
Female 
03:33:24
03:33:24
Female
Vet Female
Blister sisters
03:33:24
2
6:16 min/km
109
6242
Robyn WOODWARD
Robyn WOODWARD #6242
Female 
03:35:58
03:35:58
Female
Vet Mixed
TrailHub
03:35:58
3
6:21 min/km
111
5011
Melody SCHULTZ
Melody SCHULTZ #5011
Female 
03:36:18
03:36:18
Female
Vet Female
ASAP
03:36:18
3
6:21 min/km
112
5012
Sharon SUNDERLAND
Sharon SUNDERLAND #5012
Female 
03:36:18
03:36:18
Female
Vet Female
ASAP
03:36:18
3
6:21 min/km
115
6052
Ilse ESTERHUYSE
Ilse ESTERHUYSE #6052
Female 
03:38:23
03:38:23
Female
Vet Mixed
E-Team
03:38:23
4
6:25 min/km
127
6062
Renata SCHOEMAN
Renata SCHOEMAN #6062
Female 
03:43:15
03:43:15
Female
Vet Mixed
Goldilocks and The Bear
03:43:16
5
6:33 min/km
129
5031
Shirley BOSMAN
Shirley BOSMAN #5031
Female 
03:44:42
03:44:42
Female
Vet Female
Bush Babies
03:44:42
4
6:36 min/km
130
5032
Gina STEWART
Gina STEWART #5032
Female 
03:44:42
03:44:42
Female
Vet Female
Bush Babies
03:44:42
4
6:36 min/km
132
6122
Cathy WEEDALL
Cathy WEEDALL #6122
Female 
03:44:55
03:44:55
Female
Vet Mixed
Rhino Horn
03:44:55
6
6:36 min/km
142
6161
Nazeema ESAU
Nazeema ESAU #6161
Female 
03:48:33
03:48:33
Female
Vet Mixed
Sticky Fingers
03:48:34
7
6:43 min/km
148
6202
Monique DU PLESSIS
Monique DU PLESSIS #6202
Female 
03:51:04
03:51:04
Female
Vet Mixed
Team Torres
03:51:05
8
6:47 min/km
152
5042
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #5042
Female 
03:52:50
03:52:50
Female
Vet Female
C&C
03:52:51
5
6:50 min/km
153
5041
Christelle VAN DER MERWE
Christelle VAN DER MERWE #5041
Female 
03:52:51
03:52:51
Female
Vet Female
C&C
03:52:51
5
6:50 min/km
154
6101
Natasha KRUGER
Natasha KRUGER #6101
Female 
03:52:58
03:52:58
Female
Vet Mixed
M&N's
03:52:58
9
6:51 min/km
159
5282
Marietjie DE VRIES
Marietjie DE VRIES #5282
Female 
03:55:36
03:55:36
Female
Vet Female
Ribbok
03:55:36
6
6:55 min/km
160
5281
Marliese ROSSOUW
Marliese ROSSOUW #5281
Female 
03:55:36
03:55:36
Female
Vet Female
Ribbok
03:55:36
6
6:55 min/km
175
2242
Shondell LOTHERINGEN
Shondell LOTHERINGEN #2242
Female 
03:59:43
03:59:43
Female
Open Female
Pringle Warriors
03:59:43
9
7:03 min/km
187
6231
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #6231
Female 
04:03:43
04:03:43
Female
Vet Mixed
the underdogs
04:03:43
10
7:10 min/km
194
2172
Helena OBERHOLZER
Helena OBERHOLZER #2172
Female 
04:04:58
04:04:58
Female
Open Female
Jozi Rozis
04:04:58
11
7:12 min/km
205
2302
Adrinette MAARTENS
Adrinette MAARTENS #2302
Female 
04:09:38
04:09:38
Female
Open Female
Super Sisters
04:09:39
14
7:20 min/km
209
2061
Kerry BEE
Kerry BEE #2061
Female 
04:12:08
04:12:08
Female
Open Female
Striped Horse
04:12:09
15
7:24 min/km
225
5171
Nadine AGNEW
Nadine AGNEW #5171
Female 
04:16:07
04:16:07
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
04:16:07
7
7:31 min/km
226
5172
Delicia ENGELBRECHT
Delicia ENGELBRECHT #5172
Female 
04:16:07
04:16:07
Female
Vet Female
Sugababes
04:16:07
7
7:31 min/km
238
2282
Angelique CILLIERS
Angelique CILLIERS #2282
Female 
04:19:38
04:19:38
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:19:39
8
7:38 min/km
239
2281
Tiekie STEYTLER
Tiekie STEYTLER #2281
Female 
04:19:39
04:19:39
Female
Vet Female
Sleeptou
04:19:39
8
7:38 min/km
240
5121
Ilsje DU PLOOY
Ilsje DU PLOOY #5121
Female 
04:19:57
04:19:57
Female
Vet Female
Love to Run
04:19:57
9
7:38 min/km
241
5122
Ansa VAN GEEST
Ansa VAN GEEST #5122
Female 
04:19:57
04:19:57
Female
Vet Female
Love to Run
04:19:57
9
7:38 min/km
247
5051
Dawn LUBBE
Dawn LUBBE #5051
Female 
04:22:29
04:22:29
Female
Vet Female
Dawn2Dusk
04:22:29
10
7:43 min/km
248
5052
Anna-Mare VAN STADEN
Anna-Mare VAN STADEN #5052
Female 
04:22:29
04:22:29
Female
Vet Female
Dawn2Dusk
04:22:29
10
7:43 min/km
253
5141
Rika MYBURG
Rika MYBURG #5141
Female 
04:24:27
04:24:27
Female
Vet Female
Sisters for Life
04:24:27
11
7:46 min/km
254
5142
Charmaine VAN DER MERWE
Charmaine VAN DER MERWE #5142
Female 
04:24:27
04:24:27
Female
Vet Female
Sisters for Life
04:24:27
11
7:46 min/km
257
2051
Marietjie STEYN
Marietjie STEYN #2051
Female 
04:28:15
04:28:15
Female
Open Female
Berg bokkies
04:28:15
19
7:53 min/km
259
6172
Brenda-Lynn NELL
Brenda-Lynn NELL #6172
Female 
04:28:25
04:28:25
Female
Vet Mixed
Team Flipp-It
04:28:25
11
7:53 min/km
269
2151
Marie-Nel FEHR
Marie-Nel FEHR #2151
Female 
04:30:09
04:30:09
Female
Open Female
Hangklip Dassies
04:30:09
21
7:56 min/km
278
2071
Oonagh HUNTER
Oonagh HUNTER #2071
Female 
04:32:26
04:32:26
Female
Open Female
Crazillas
04:32:26
22
8:00 min/km
280
6092
Nicky ECKSTEIN
Nicky ECKSTEIN #6092
Female 
04:32:45
04:32:45
Female
Vet Mixed
Long Day Out
8:01 min/km
287
5191
Sally HOLLICK
Sally HOLLICK #5191
Female 
04:35:29
04:35:29
Female
Vet Female
TEAM CTFM
04:35:29
12
8:06 min/km
288
5192
Monica PATERSON
Monica PATERSON #5192
Female 
04:35:29
04:35:29
Female
Vet Female
TEAM CTFM
04:35:29
12
8:06 min/km
293
6112
Sue ULLYETT
Sue ULLYETT #6112
Female 
04:35:48
04:35:48
Female
Vet Mixed
Mixed Doubles
04:35:48
12
8:06 min/km
306
6341
Nicola HENDRIKS
Nicola HENDRIKS #6341
Female 
04:39:53
04:39:53
Female
Vet Mixed
Perfect Strangers
04:39:53
13
8:13 min/km
307
5241
Verity ERLANGSEN
Verity ERLANGSEN #5241
Female 
04:39:58
04:39:58
Female
Vet Female
VE & the Sunshine Band
04:40:04
13
8:14 min/km
308
5242
Melissa PHILLIPS
Melissa PHILLIPS #5242
Female 
04:40:04
04:40:04
Female
Vet Female
VE & the Sunshine Band
04:40:04
13
8:14 min/km
312
6022
Louise VISSER
Louise VISSER #6022
Female 
04:43:34
04:43:34
Female
Vet Mixed
Attitude of gratitude
04:43:34
14
8:20 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023