Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (566 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
141
Tracey VAN ALPHEN
Tracey VAN ALPHEN #141
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Yellow
1075
Melvin ABDOLL
Melvin ABDOLL #1075
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
937
Nahim BASSA
Nahim BASSA #937
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1095
Robin BORTZ
Robin BORTZ #1095
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Yellow
941
Pieter BOTHA
Pieter BOTHA #941
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Lime Green
122
Theuns BOTHA
Theuns BOTHA #122
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
942
Janno BOUWER
Janno BOUWER #942
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Lime Green
944
Ruan BREYTENBACH
Ruan BREYTENBACH #944
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1100
Darryn BROOKS
Darryn BROOKS #1100
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
1105
Francois BURGER
Francois BURGER #1105
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Yellow
1106
Pieter BURGER
Pieter BURGER #1106
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Yellow
123
Grant BURROWS
Grant BURROWS #123
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Lime Green
951
Pieter CILLIE
Pieter CILLIE #951
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Lime Green
955
Edwin CROCKER
Edwin CROCKER #955
Male 71+
Entered
Entered
71+
Male
min/km
Lime Green
152
James DALY
James DALY #152
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Orange
1121
Dean DE CLERCK
Dean DE CLERCK #1121
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
1122
Christian DE GOUVIEA
Christian DE GOUVIEA #1122
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
1124
Bert DE KLERK
Bert DE KLERK #1124
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Yellow
961
Douglas DRYSDALE
Douglas DRYSDALE #961
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1129
Brett DUNGAN
Brett DUNGAN #1129
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
1139
Warren FRIEND
Warren FRIEND #1139
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
972
Ian GATLEY
Ian GATLEY #972
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
973
Alun GEORGE
Alun GEORGE #973
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1146
Blake GODFREY
Blake GODFREY #1146
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
43
Gordon GREAVES
Gordon GREAVES #43
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1149
Brendan GRIFFITHS
Brendan GRIFFITHS #1149
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
1153
Jonathan HARFLETT
Jonathan HARFLETT #1153
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
981
Anthony HARRIS
Anthony HARRIS #981
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Lime Green
987
Graeme HERD
Graeme HERD #987
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1158
Ari HO-FOSTER
Ari HO-FOSTER #1158
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
1164
William HUGHES
William HUGHES #1164
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Yellow
251
Luan HUSSELMANN
Luan HUSSELMANN #251
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1165
Joshua Daniel HUTCHISON
Joshua Daniel HUTCHISON #1165
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
162
Mia JARDIM
Mia JARDIM #162
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Lime Green
223
Chris JOHN
Chris JOHN #223
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
996
Garreth JONES
Garreth JONES #996
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1172
Anton KRUGER
Anton KRUGER #1172
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
1248
Luke KURTEN
Luke KURTEN #1248
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Orange
1250
Justin LANGE
Justin LANGE #1250
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Orange
1008
Simon LOWE
Simon LOWE #1008
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
65
Derek MALTBY
Derek MALTBY #65
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1183
Daniel MARE
Daniel MARE #1183
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Yellow
1185
Bill MASON
Bill MASON #1185
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
1186
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #1186
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Yellow
67
Troy MAYERS
Troy MAYERS #67
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Lime Green
1190
Callum MCLEAN
Callum MCLEAN #1190
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Yellow
255
Douglas MCLEAN
Douglas MCLEAN #255
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Yellow
68
Chad MCLINTOCK
Chad MCLINTOCK #68
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Lime Green
69
Bruce MELROSE
Bruce MELROSE #69
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Lime Green
233
Jordan MILNER
Jordan MILNER #233
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Orange
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (566 items)
© 2023