KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Batch
Start Time
12km
WP1 D1
Finish D1
1299-2
Keagan BONTEKONING
Keagan BONTEKONING #1299-2
Male Open
4
4
Open
1
Male
2
Insect Science Cycling
Elite Men
2
03:04:39
Elite
08:00:00
00:23:45
01:25:38
03:04:39
1288-1
Pieter DU TOIT
Pieter DU TOIT #1288-1
Male Open
5
5
Open
2
Male
Elite
08:00:00
00:23:45
01:25:39
03:15:16
1291-2
Wian VAN DEN BERGH
Wian VAN DEN BERGH #1291-2
Male Open
19
17
Open
3
Male
9
PYGA Eurosteel 3
Elite Men
4
03:45:18
Elite
08:00:00
00:24:39
01:39:11
03:45:18
1374-1
Bradley COX
Bradley COX #1374-1
Male Open
20
18
Open
4
Male
10
USN//cSixx
Amateur Men
2
03:47:19
A
08:00:00
00:25:15
01:40:10
03:47:19
1374-2
Cameron ROACH
Cameron ROACH #1374-2
Male Open
21
19
Open
5
Male
10
USN//cSixx
Amateur Men
2
03:47:19
A
08:00:00
00:24:43
01:39:57
03:47:19
1382-1
Thabiso Patrick RENGANE
Thabiso Patrick RENGANE #1382-1
Male Open
26
22
Open
6
Male
13
Tshenolo Adventure Racers
Elite Men
5
03:51:48
Elite
08:00:00
00:25:11
01:40:14
03:51:40
1382-2
Zola NGXAKENI
Zola NGXAKENI #1382-2
Male Open
27
23
Open
7
Male
13
Tshenolo Adventure Racers
Elite Men
5
03:51:48
Elite
08:00:00
01:40:16
03:51:48
1264-2
Bernard KHOURY
Bernard KHOURY #1264-2
Male Open
31
27
Open
8
Male
15
Bicycle-Line
Amateur Men
3
03:55:40
A
08:00:00
00:24:43
01:41:30
03:55:40
1219-2
Matthew DU TOIT
Matthew DU TOIT #1219-2
Male Open
73
64
Open
9
Male
34
One Love
Amateur Men
4
04:12:13
C
08:20:00
00:28:01
01:51:04
04:12:13
1339-2
Arend BRINK
Arend BRINK #1339-2
Male Open
82
72
Open
10
Male
39
Eagle has Landed
Amateur Men
5
04:14:17
D
08:30:00
00:30:04
01:55:19
04:14:17
1069-1
Kenny VAN ROMBURGH
Kenny VAN ROMBURGH #1069-1
Male Open
86
76
Open
11
Male
41
Seated & Cleated
Amateur Men
6
04:17:47
C
08:20:00
00:28:32
01:55:20
04:17:47
1007-2
Cayden MARQUIS
Cayden MARQUIS #1007-2
Male Open
95
85
Open
12
Male
45
marquis monkeys
Amateur Men
7
04:22:19
C
08:20:00
00:29:04
01:56:48
04:22:19
1104-2
Simon LAKE
Simon LAKE #1104-2
Male Open
237
209
Open
13
Male
114
Amanzimtoti chiropractic
Amateur Men
9
04:49:05
D
08:30:00
00:31:47
02:05:00
04:49:05
1099-1
Ruan WILCOCKS
Ruan WILCOCKS #1099-1
Male Open
473
418
Open
14
Male
225
Vinnige Fanies
Amateur Men
11
05:29:48
H
09:10:00
00:29:46
02:17:14
05:29:48
1113-2
Matthew SQUIRES
Matthew SQUIRES #1113-2
Male Open
479
422
Open
15
Male
228
Zambane & Nunu
Amateur Men
12
05:30:04
F
08:50:00
00:33:42
02:16:55
05:30:04
1346-2
Angelo SCARPA
Angelo SCARPA #1346-2
Male Open
551
486
Open
16
Male
264
The Italian Job #20
Amateur Men
13
05:44:59
E
08:40:00
00:36:13
02:29:57
05:44:59
1184-2
Jp LE ROUX
Jp LE ROUX #1184-2
Male Open
617
542
Open
17
Male
298
Ruwacon 2
Amateur Men
16
06:04:42
C
08:20:00
00:35:41
02:33:43
06:04:42
1386-1
Sfundo MAPHANGA
Sfundo MAPHANGA #1386-1
Male Open
666
586
Open
18
Male
B
08:10:00
00:37:00
02:34:16
06:23:35
1187-1
Devon STANLEY
Devon STANLEY #1187-1
Male Open
725
635
Open
19
Male
349
Frogs and Mobs
Amateur Men
20
06:55:28
G
09:00:00
00:35:33
02:42:44
06:55:24
1177-2
Tinus SWANEPOEL
Tinus SWANEPOEL #1177-2
Male Open
733
640
Open
20
Male
352
SwanSong
Amateur Men
21
07:23:49
G
09:00:00
00:33:27
02:27:18
07:23:49
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023