KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (748 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Batch
Start Time
12km
WP1 D1
Finish D1
1362-2
Eric MOURGUIART
Eric MOURGUIART #1362-2
Male Gr Master
649
649
Gr Master
41
Male
313
MoMac
Gr Master Men
9
06:18:32
H
09:10:00
00:37:39
02:48:15
06:18:31
1179-1
Bruce PARKER
Bruce PARKER #1179-1
Male Gr Master
717
717
Gr Master
45
Male
345
The ink that never dries
Mixed Team
49
06:51:53
H
09:10:00
00:36:44
02:48:20
06:51:53
1085-2
Andrew TURNER
Andrew TURNER #1085-2
Male Master
696
696
Master
195
Male
335
Ts and Cs
Master Men
51
06:37:16
F
08:50:00
00:37:48
02:48:24
06:37:16
1085-1
Dave JOHNSON
Dave JOHNSON #1085-1
Male Gr Master
697
697
Gr Master
44
Male
335
Ts and Cs
Master Men
51
06:37:16
F
08:50:00
00:37:50
02:48:56
06:37:16
1136-1
Gareth MACINTOSH
Gareth MACINTOSH #1136-1
Male Sub-Vet
680
680
Sub-Vet
113
Male
327
Macadoodles
Mixed Team
44
06:27:46
E
08:40:00
00:40:47
02:48:58
06:27:44
1136-2
Jolene MACINTOSH
Jolene MACINTOSH #1136-2
Female Sub-Vet
681
681
Sub-Vet
16
Female
327
Macadoodles
Mixed Team
44
06:27:46
E
08:40:00
00:40:49
02:49:02
06:27:46
1164-1
Gerhard VAN WYK
Gerhard VAN WYK #1164-1
Male Veteran
712
712
Veteran
227
Male
343
BierBallies
Veteran Men
111
06:50:00
H
09:10:00
00:35:56
02:49:19
06:49:57
1389-1
Andrew FLINDERS
Andrew FLINDERS #1389-1
Male Veteran
720
720
Veteran
232
Male
347
Racing Tortoises
Veteran Men
113
06:54:28
D
08:30:00
00:36:41
02:49:21
06:54:28
1243-2
Johan BASSON
Johan BASSON #1243-2
Male Veteran
723
723
Veteran
234
Male
348
Gears and Bears
Veteran Men
114
06:54:39
G
09:00:00
00:37:15
02:49:34
06:54:39
1243-1
Fanie SMUTS
Fanie SMUTS #1243-1
Male Master
722
722
Master
199
Male
348
Gears and Bears
Veteran Men
114
06:54:39
G
09:00:00
00:37:14
02:49:37
06:54:38
1389-2
Rob SCOTT
Rob SCOTT #1389-2
Male Veteran
721
721
Veteran
233
Male
347
Racing Tortoises
Veteran Men
113
06:54:28
D
08:30:00
00:36:44
02:49:54
06:54:28
1362-1
Russell MACWILLIAM
Russell MACWILLIAM #1362-1
Male Gr Master
650
650
Gr Master
42
Male
313
MoMac
Gr Master Men
9
06:18:32
H
09:10:00
00:37:42
02:49:55
06:18:32
1164-2
Hardus DIPPENAAR
Hardus DIPPENAAR #1164-2
Male Veteran
713
713
Veteran
228
Male
343
BierBallies
Veteran Men
111
06:50:00
H
09:10:00
00:36:01
02:50:05
06:50:00
1387-2
Jason TAYLOR
Jason TAYLOR #1387-2
Male Veteran
730
730
Veteran
236
Male
351
Span Africa Steel Structure
Veteran Men
115
07:13:17
Buffalo Team
F
08:50:00
00:39:53
02:50:15
07:13:13
1387-1
Dave HOUNSELL
Dave HOUNSELL #1387-1
Male Master
731
731
Master
200
Male
351
Span Africa Steel Structure
Veteran Men
115
07:13:17
Buffalo Team
F
08:50:00
00:39:52
02:50:22
07:13:17
1120-1
Justin PALM
Justin PALM #1120-1
Male Veteran
655
655
Veteran
213
Male
316
Mald Africa
Mixed Team
41
06:20:59
E
08:40:00
00:55:53
02:50:33
06:20:57
1180-2
Ian LOWE
Ian LOWE #1180-2
Male Veteran
715
715
Veteran
229
Male
344
The Lowe Down
Mixed Team
48
06:51:50
H
09:10:00
00:36:48
02:51:05
06:51:50
1120-2
Manuela SANFELICI VAN LOGGERENBERG
Manuela SANFELICI VAN LOGGERENBERG #1120-2
Female Master
656
656
Master
19
Female
316
Mald Africa
Mixed Team
41
06:20:59
E
08:40:00
00:56:00
02:51:06
06:20:59
1179-2
Kim PARKER
Kim PARKER #1179-2
Female Sub-Vet
716
716
Sub-Vet
17
Female
345
The ink that never dries
Mixed Team
49
06:51:53
H
09:10:00
00:36:44
02:51:11
06:51:52
1232-2
Jan HEUNIS
Jan HEUNIS #1232-2
Male Veteran
718
718
Veteran
230
Male
346
Team Chinchilla
Veteran Men
112
06:53:46
C
08:20:00
00:37:24
02:51:29
06:53:46
1232-1
Tejan PILLAY
Tejan PILLAY #1232-1
Male Veteran
719
719
Veteran
231
Male
346
Team Chinchilla
Veteran Men
112
06:53:46
C
08:20:00
00:37:29
02:51:36
06:53:46
1005-2
Malcolm MORGAN
Malcolm MORGAN #1005-2
Male Master
734
734
Master
202
Male
353
The Morgan's
Mixed Team
50
07:24:46
D
08:30:00
00:37:14
02:52:19
07:24:46
1072-2
Willem HOFSINK
Willem HOFSINK #1072-2
Male Sub-Vet
708
708
Sub-Vet
120
Male
341
Sweet & Short
Sub Vet Men
78
06:46:15
D
08:30:00
00:41:00
02:52:27
06:46:15
1072-1
Johan BOERSEMA
Johan BOERSEMA #1072-1
Male Sub-Vet
709
709
Sub-Vet
121
Male
341
Sweet & Short
Sub Vet Men
78
06:46:15
D
08:30:00
00:41:03
02:53:29
06:46:15
1292-1
Jan GROENEWALD
Jan GROENEWALD #1292-1
Male Veteran
700
700
Veteran
224
Male
337
Sunset chasers
Veteran Men
110
06:42:14
H
09:10:00
00:38:10
02:58:17
06:42:12
1292-2
Beyers GERBER
Beyers GERBER #1292-2
Male Veteran
701
701
Veteran
225
Male
337
Sunset chasers
Veteran Men
110
06:42:14
H
09:10:00
00:38:14
02:58:24
06:42:14
1080-2
Scott MACLENNAN
Scott MACLENNAN #1080-2
Male Sub-Vet
707
707
Sub-Vet
119
Male
340
Bell Ends
Sub Vet Men
77
06:45:22
H
09:10:00
00:34:36
02:59:13
06:45:22
1227-1
Nick PRUETT
Nick PRUETT #1227-1
Male Sub-Vet
698
698
Sub-Vet
116
Male
336
Adventure was Full
Sub Vet Men
76
06:39:00
F
08:50:00
00:35:40
02:59:42
06:38:59
1227-2
Gerron FRASER
Gerron FRASER #1227-2
Male Sub-Vet
699
699
Sub-Vet
117
Male
336
Adventure was Full
Sub Vet Men
76
06:39:00
F
08:50:00
00:35:42
02:59:47
06:39:00
1080-1
Nicholas JARRATT
Nicholas JARRATT #1080-1
Male Sub-Vet
706
706
Sub-Vet
118
Male
340
Bell Ends
Sub Vet Men
77
06:45:22
H
09:10:00
00:34:35
03:01:05
06:45:21
1400-2
Mark SCOTT
Mark SCOTT #1400-2
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
Chris Bonsma 1
Gr Master Men
H
09:10:00
00:43:06
03:04:09
1400-1
Edmund SMITH
Edmund SMITH #1400-1
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
Chris Bonsma 1
Gr Master Men
H
09:10:00
00:43:01
03:05:31
1082-2
Johannes VAN GRAAN
Johannes VAN GRAAN #1082-2
Male Sub-Vet
738
738
Sub-Vet
123
Male
355
Nabazalas
Sub Vet Men
79
07:49:19
H
09:10:00
00:37:41
03:08:12
07:49:19
1082-1
Marno PRINSLOO
Marno PRINSLOO #1082-1
Male Veteran
737
737
Veteran
237
Male
355
Nabazalas
Sub Vet Men
79
07:49:19
H
09:10:00
00:37:40
03:08:16
07:49:11
1231-1
Erika BLOM
Erika BLOM #1231-1
Female Veteran
728
728
Veteran
41
Female
350
Chaika
Veteran Women
15
07:00:46
H
09:10:00
00:35:10
03:08:54
07:00:46
1231-2
Chantel VAN DER WALT
Chantel VAN DER WALT #1231-2
Female Veteran
727
727
Veteran
40
Female
350
Chaika
Veteran Women
15
07:00:46
H
09:10:00
00:35:13
03:08:55
07:00:45
1192-1
Emma HUGGINS
Emma HUGGINS #1192-1
Female Veteran
735
735
Veteran
43
Female
354
Lekkewane
Veteran Women
16
07:29:23
F
08:50:00
00:39:25
03:11:12
07:29:22
1192-2
Leanie PIENAAR
Leanie PIENAAR #1192-2
Female Veteran
736
736
Veteran
44
Female
354
Lekkewane
Veteran Women
16
07:29:23
F
08:50:00
00:39:26
03:12:16
07:29:23
1190-2
Jonathan GRATCH
Jonathan GRATCH #1190-2
Male Master
740
740
Master
203
Male
356
Road less Travelled
Mixed Team
51
08:00:09
G
09:00:00
00:39:53
03:18:01
08:00:09
1190-1
Amanda VORSTER
Amanda VORSTER #1190-1
Female Sub-Vet
739
739
Sub-Vet
18
Female
356
Road less Travelled
Mixed Team
51
08:00:09
G
09:00:00
00:39:54
03:18:28
08:00:09
1031-2
Rudi DU PLESSIS
Rudi DU PLESSIS #1031-2
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
00:37:27
03:19:45
1031-1
Jp BARNARD
Jp BARNARD #1031-1
Male Sub-Vet
724
724
Sub-Vet
122
Male
G
09:00:00
00:37:23
03:19:52
06:55:24
1209-1
Allen VAN ZYL
Allen VAN ZYL #1209-1
Male Master
407
407
Master
112
Male
D
08:30:00
05:17:44
1384-2
Nicky FLOROS
Nicky FLOROS #1384-2
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
Floros
Mixed Team
H
09:10:00
00:28:25
05:45:57
1384-1
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS #1384-1
Male Master
Master
Male
Floros
Mixed Team
H
09:10:00
05:45:57
1001-1
Chris FINNEGAN
Chris FINNEGAN #1001-1
Male Gr Master
497
497
Gr Master
25
Male
238
4Corfes
Gr Master Men
6
05:32:10
F
08:50:00
05:32:10
1145-1
Craig Colin HAY
Craig Colin HAY #1145-1
Male Master
380
380
Master
108
Male
183
Adrenaline Junkies
Veteran Men
59
05:13:57
D
08:30:00
00:34:44
05:13:57
1092-1
Frans MEYER
Frans MEYER #1092-1
Male Master
Master
Male
E
08:40:00
00:36:07
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (748 items)
© 2023