PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Lite Stage 1
Lite Stage 2
Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
15
951
Steve COOKE
Steve COOKE #951
Male Sub
01:02:21
01:02:21
Sub
Male
Team Inspire
01:02:21
1
08:53:00
16
952
Trevor DAVIES
Trevor DAVIES #952
Male Sub
01:02:21
01:02:21
Sub
Male
Team Inspire
01:02:21
1
08:53:00
21
372
Heino VAN ZYL
Heino VAN ZYL #372
Male Sub
01:02:52
01:02:52
Sub
Male
SHOCK AND PLANT
01:02:52
2
08:52:00
22
371
Pieter AVENANT
Pieter AVENANT #371
Male Sub
01:02:52
01:02:52
Sub
Male
SHOCK AND PLANT
01:02:52
2
08:52:00
30
872
Lionel PINTO
Lionel PINTO #872
Male Sub
01:05:30
01:05:30
Sub
Male
Karan Beef 3
01:05:31
3
08:42:00
32
871
Armand SNYMAN
Armand SNYMAN #871
Male Sub
01:05:31
01:05:31
Sub
Male
Karan Beef 3
01:05:31
3
08:42:00
34
291
Julius COBBETT
Julius COBBETT #291
Male Sub
01:05:43
01:05:43
Sub
Male
Handsome and Clever
01:05:44
4
08:48:00
35
292
Carl LOTTER
Carl LOTTER #292
Male Sub
01:05:44
01:05:44
Sub
Male
Handsome and Clever
01:05:44
4
08:48:00
49
322
Kenton RHODES
Kenton RHODES #322
Male Sub
01:07:26
01:07:26
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
01:07:27
5
08:40:30
50
321
Tinie BONNET
Tinie BONNET #321
Male Sub
01:07:27
01:07:27
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
01:07:27
5
08:40:30
51
91
Eben SWART
Eben SWART #91
Male Sub
01:08:04
01:08:04
Sub
Male
Team ER
01:08:04
6
08:44:00
52
92
Robert CRONJE
Robert CRONJE #92
Male Sub
01:08:04
01:08:04
Sub
Male
Team ER
01:08:04
6
08:44:00
63
382
Ricky REYNOLDS
Ricky REYNOLDS #382
Male Sub
01:10:17
01:10:17
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
01:10:17
7
08:36:30
64
381
Dale BATES
Dale BATES #381
Male Sub
01:10:17
01:10:17
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
01:10:17
7
08:36:30
75
521
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #521
Male Sub
01:11:12
01:11:12
Sub
Male
2 Cousins
01:11:13
8
08:34:00
76
522
Chris MULLER
Chris MULLER #522
Male Sub
01:11:13
01:11:13
Sub
Male
2 Cousins
01:11:13
8
08:34:00
81
271
Ryan SWITALA
Ryan SWITALA #271
Male Sub
01:11:44
01:11:44
Sub
Male
SimpSwitz
01:11:45
9
08:27:30
82
272
Nathaniel SIMPSON
Nathaniel SIMPSON #272
Male Sub
01:11:45
01:11:45
Sub
Male
SimpSwitz
01:11:45
9
08:27:30
97
1112
Peter SWANEPOEL
Peter SWANEPOEL #1112
Male Sub
01:13:18
01:13:18
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
01:13:18
10
08:34:30
98
1111
Wayde KENNEDY
Wayde KENNEDY #1111
Male Sub
01:13:18
01:13:18
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
01:13:18
10
08:34:30
103
712
Jan SPALMERS
Jan SPALMERS #712
Male Sub
01:14:36
01:14:36
Sub
Male
RAGING RABBITS
01:14:37
11
08:25:30
104
711
Godfried GROBLER
Godfried GROBLER #711
Male Sub
01:14:37
01:14:37
Sub
Male
RAGING RABBITS
01:14:37
11
08:25:30
121
452
Paul COETZEE
Paul COETZEE #452
Male Sub
01:17:19
01:17:19
Sub
Male
Velominatus
01:17:19
12
08:23:30
122
451
Ivan DONCASTER
Ivan DONCASTER #451
Male Sub
01:17:19
01:17:19
Sub
Male
Velominatus
01:17:19
12
08:23:30
131
201
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #201
Male Sub
01:18:02
01:18:02
Sub
Male
Flying Pe-Jo
01:18:03
13
08:21:30
132
202
Peet VAN COLLER
Peet VAN COLLER #202
Male Sub
01:18:03
01:18:03
Sub
Male
Flying Pe-Jo
01:18:03
13
08:21:30
201
962
Abel Nero DE ALMEIDA
Abel Nero DE ALMEIDA #962
Male Sub
01:50:31
01:50:31
Sub
Male
CK1
08:06:30
631
Michael GAGANAKIS
Michael GAGANAKIS #631
Male Sub
Not started
Not started
Sub
Male
Rabbits in the Moon
08:04:30
632
Simon GAGANAKIS
Simon GAGANAKIS #632
Male Sub
Not started
Not started
Sub
Male
Rabbits in the Moon
08:04:30
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
© 2023