PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Men
Sub
Vet
Mas
GM
Tan
Wom
Mix
All teams
A lotta Banana
Afrishore
Albion-KaranBeef
Allen Joss Team
ASG Bestmed Vets
Ballies
BBC
Beauty and the Beast
Bells cycling LGE /lvt
Bells LGE Midas
Bicycle Pilots
Birdie's
Black Power Pedals
BOER en BRIT
Cappuccino Cycling
Chop & Suey
Chothia Brothers
CK 1
Clambering Climbers
Clover Jong Bulle
Clover Ladies
Clover Mix
Cycle Nation - Dormakaba
De Kocks
Delmas Devils
dot dot dot
Dudds & Midge
Edenglen Mixed
Edenglen Toppies
Eish - petada
Enervit #1
Everfair
Eye of the Child
Flying Pe-Jo
GC LAB
GCB Vryburg
G-Force
Go Getters
GoMor
Grand Canyon
Grumpy & Mrs T
Grumpy and Grumpier
Heavyweights
Heneways
Hidden Hunger
Infinita Valencia
Inspire
INSPiRE WhiteInc.
Iron Maiden
Johnnie Koen Cycles
Johnnie Koen Cycles Grand Masters
Karan Beef 6
Karan Beef Heneways 1
Karan Beef Heneways 2
Karan Beef Heneways 3
Karan Beef Heneways 4
Karan beef Heneways 5
Knee-Moania
KZN-Teng
Lab Boyz
Lee & Lu
Lets Give It A GO
Lion & Ant
Lowveld Grand Masters
Lycra & Lace
Lynskey Lurkers
M&T
Mag-Fan
Maties
Merlot Pace
Mixed Inspire
Monkey Shoulder
Ninja Goats 2.0
Northcliff hills
Nou ja toe
NYPD
OSK-AR
Oupa Isaac
Panoramantics
PCB Pro Team 1
Pedal Crunch
Pirtek
Pirtek SA
Punkhead in the Flow
R&B
Rothwell International Masters
Salt and Pepper
SANDF
Scrambled Legs
Speedy Bullet
T3 Plastics
Taai Toffees
Take 2
Tandem Downhill Junkies
TDS
Team Bert
Team Bikefit Women
Team Bionic
Team Clover Old boys
Team Computer Smith
Team DIY Depot
Team ER
Team Harvey World
Team Heneways.
Team Inspire
Team iRide
Team Life Cycle
Team Neon
Team PRO T Cycles
Team Vbike Valencia
TFO The Fat Ones
The Frenchies
The Sangsters
The Schleppers
The Sons of Sloth
The Young and the brave
Token Gestreepte Waaierstert
Tri-Star
TRI-STAR 1
Vaalbos Trust
WattsUp Powerlab
We Buy Waste
Wineos
Wot Wos I Thinking ?
Your-pace-or-mine
Zenex
Zoom
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (253 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Wave
Finish
101
1241
124-1
Johannes Joubert
Johannes Joubert #1241
Male 
01:13:40
01:13:40
Male
Men
TRI-STAR 1
08:02:30
01:13:40
102
281
28-1
Dorian Wrigley
Dorian Wrigley #281
Male 
01:14:09
01:14:09
Male
Mix
Johnnie Koen Cycles
01:14:09
08:33:30
01:14:09
103
282
28-2
Annemie Koen
Annemie Koen #282
Female 
01:14:09
01:14:09
Female
Mix
Johnnie Koen Cycles
01:14:09
08:33:30
01:14:09
104
1212
121-2
Johan Coetzee
Johan Coetzee #1212
Male 
01:14:11
01:14:11
Male
Sub
Flying Pe-Jo
01:14:11
08:07:00
01:14:11
105
1211
121-1
Peet Van Coller
Peet Van Coller #1211
Male 
01:14:11
01:14:11
Male
Sub
Flying Pe-Jo
01:14:11
08:07:00
01:14:11
106
751
75-1
Tristan Dopler
Tristan Dopler #751
Male 
01:14:40
01:14:40
Male
Sub
Pedal Crunch
01:14:41
08:36:00
01:14:40
107
752
75-2
Stiaan Loubser
Stiaan Loubser #752
Male 
01:14:41
01:14:41
Male
Sub
Pedal Crunch
01:14:41
08:36:00
01:14:41
108
1281
128-1
Fabio Rodrigues
Fabio Rodrigues #1281
Male 
01:14:55
01:14:55
Male
Sub
R&B
01:14:56
08:30:30
01:14:55
109
1282
128-2
Jaco Botha
Jaco Botha #1282
Male 
01:14:56
01:14:56
Male
Sub
R&B
01:14:56
08:30:30
01:14:56
110
521
52-1
Elmari De Wet
Elmari De Wet #521
Female 
01:15:01
01:15:01
Female
Wom
Clover Ladies
01:15:01
08:39:00
01:15:01
111
522
52-2
Sanet Coetzee
Sanet Coetzee #522
Female 
01:15:01
01:15:01
Female
Wom
Clover Ladies
01:15:01
08:39:00
01:15:01
112
461
46-1
Cobus Wessels
Cobus Wessels #461
Male 
01:15:11
01:15:11
Male
Vet
Heavyweights
01:15:12
08:35:00
01:15:11
113
462
46-2
Alfred Horne
Alfred Horne #462
Male 
01:15:12
01:15:12
Male
Vet
Heavyweights
01:15:12
08:35:00
01:15:12
114
1071
107-1
Craig Moir
Craig Moir #1071
Male 
01:15:17
01:15:17
Male
Mas
Punkhead in the Flow
01:15:17
08:32:30
01:15:17
115
1072
107-2
Floh Thiele
Floh Thiele #1072
Male 
01:15:17
01:15:17
Male
Mas
Punkhead in the Flow
01:15:17
08:32:30
01:15:17
116
831
83-1
Sean Henderson
Sean Henderson #831
Male 
01:15:23
01:15:23
Male
Mix
Hidden Hunger
01:15:24
08:44:00
01:15:23
117
832
83-2
Irene Goncalves
Irene Goncalves #832
Female 
01:15:24
01:15:24
Female
Mix
Hidden Hunger
01:15:24
08:44:00
01:15:24
118
382
38-2
Willie Burger
Willie Burger #382
Male 
01:15:28
01:15:28
Male
Mix
We Buy Waste
01:15:28
08:29:00
01:15:28
119
381
38-1
Lelani Swart
Lelani Swart #381
Female 
01:15:28
01:15:28
Female
Mix
We Buy Waste
01:15:28
08:29:00
01:15:28
120
1031
103-1
Fanus Alberts
Fanus Alberts #1031
Male 
01:16:15
01:16:15
Male
Vet
Tri-Star
01:16:16
08:41:30
01:16:15
121
1032
103-2
Maurice Williams
Maurice Williams #1032
Male 
01:16:16
01:16:16
Male
Vet
Tri-Star
01:16:16
08:41:30
01:16:16
122
131
13-1
Chris Muller
Chris Muller #131
Male 
01:16:56
01:16:56
Male
Sub
Team Harvey World
08:02:00
01:16:56
123
672
67-2
Natasha Botha
Natasha Botha #672
Female 
01:17:19
01:17:19
Female
Mix
Go Getters
01:17:19
08:29:30
01:17:19
124
671
67-1
Pieter Potgieter
Pieter Potgieter #671
Male 
01:17:19
01:17:19
Male
Mix
Go Getters
01:17:19
08:29:30
01:17:19
125
1181
118-1
Hennie De Beer
Hennie De Beer #1181
Male 
01:18:17
01:18:17
Male
Vet
Vaalbos Trust
01:18:17
08:34:00
01:18:17
126
1182
118-2
Abrie Greyling
Abrie Greyling #1182
Male 
01:18:17
01:18:17
Male
Vet
Vaalbos Trust
01:18:17
08:34:00
01:18:17
127
21
2-1
Susan Dalby
Susan Dalby #21
Female 
01:18:28
01:18:28
Female
Tan
Chop & Suey
01:18:28
08:28:30
01:18:28
128
22
2-2
Michael Dalby
Michael Dalby #22
Male 
01:18:28
01:18:28
Male
Tan
Chop & Suey
01:18:28
08:28:30
01:18:28
129
771
77-1
Mark Hellman
Mark Hellman #771
Male 
01:19:00
01:19:00
Male
Vet
Cappuccino Cycling
01:19:01
08:26:00
01:19:00
130
772
77-2
Vic Pitro
Vic Pitro #772
Male 
01:19:01
01:19:01
Male
Vet
Cappuccino Cycling
01:19:01
08:26:00
01:19:01
131
961
96-1
David Fourie
David Fourie #961
Male 
01:19:11
01:19:11
Male
Mas
Rothwell International Masters
01:19:11
08:34:30
01:19:11
132
962
96-2
Danie Malan
Danie Malan #962
Male 
01:19:11
01:19:11
Male
Mas
Rothwell International Masters
01:19:11
08:34:30
01:19:11
133
762
76-2
Meghan Brinkley
Meghan Brinkley #762
Female 
01:19:16
01:19:16
Female
Wom
Knee-Moania
01:19:18
08:31:30
01:19:16
134
761
76-1
Jenni Walker
Jenni Walker #761
Female 
01:19:18
01:19:18
Female
Wom
Knee-Moania
01:19:18
08:31:30
01:19:18
135
442
44-2
Keith Rundgren
Keith Rundgren #442
Male 
01:19:19
01:19:19
Male
Mix
WattsUp Powerlab
01:19:19
08:28:00
01:19:19
136
441
44-1
Taryn Barker
Taryn Barker #441
Female 
01:19:19
01:19:19
Female
Mix
WattsUp Powerlab
01:19:19
08:28:00
01:19:19
137
1051
105-1
Willem Groenewald
Willem Groenewald #1051
Male 
01:19:27
01:19:27
Male
Mix
G-Force
01:19:28
08:20:30
01:19:27
138
1052
105-2
Thana Groenewald
Thana Groenewald #1052
Female 
01:19:28
01:19:28
Female
Mix
G-Force
01:19:28
08:20:30
01:19:28
139
102
10-2
Paul Rutkiewicz
Paul Rutkiewicz #102
Male 
01:20:21
01:20:21
Male
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
01:20:22
08:24:00
01:20:21
140
101
10-1
Helen Jones
Helen Jones #101
Female 
01:20:22
01:20:22
Female
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
01:20:22
08:24:00
01:20:22
141
581
58-1
Is'haaq Akoon
Is'haaq Akoon #581
Male 
01:21:01
01:21:01
Male
Sub
Team iRide
01:21:02
08:21:00
01:21:01
142
582
58-2
Gasant Brand
Gasant Brand #582
Male 
01:21:02
01:21:02
Male
Sub
Team iRide
01:21:02
08:21:00
01:21:02
143
1141
114-1
Magdaleen Van Niekerk
Magdaleen Van Niekerk #1141
Female 
01:21:03
01:21:03
Female
Mix
Mag-Fan
01:21:04
08:32:00
01:21:03
144
1142
114-2
Fanie Booysen
Fanie Booysen #1142
Male 
01:21:04
01:21:04
Male
Mix
Mag-Fan
01:21:04
08:32:00
01:21:04
145
681
68-1
Braam Swanepoel
Braam Swanepoel #681
Male 
01:21:26
01:21:26
Male
Sub
GCB Vryburg
01:21:27
08:00:00
01:21:26
146
682
68-2
Wilhelm Kruger
Wilhelm Kruger #682
Male 
01:21:27
01:21:27
Male
Sub
GCB Vryburg
01:21:27
08:00:00
01:21:27
147
702
70-2
Nick Haines
Nick Haines #702
Male 
01:21:38
01:21:38
Male
Mas
Lab Boyz
01:21:38
08:21:30
01:21:38
148
701
70-1
Grenville Mills
Grenville Mills #701
Male 
01:21:38
01:21:38
Male
Mas
Lab Boyz
01:21:38
08:21:30
01:21:38
149
252
25-2
Alan Gissing
Alan Gissing #252
Male 
01:21:39
01:21:39
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
01:21:40
08:26:30
01:21:39
150
251
25-1
Graham Chamberlain
Graham Chamberlain #251
Male 
01:21:40
01:21:40
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
01:21:40
08:26:30
01:21:40
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (253 items)
© 2023