Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
255
Lance NOVICK
Lance NOVICK #255
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
256
Lesego Ntlele NTLELE
Lesego Ntlele NTLELE #256
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
02:00:49.00
00:48:53.00
257
Norman Nyawo NYAWO
Norman Nyawo NYAWO #257
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
259
Lizzy Oberholzer OBERHOLZER
Lizzy Oberholzer OBERHOLZER #259
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
02:05:00.00
268
Henk PRETORIUS
Henk PRETORIUS #268
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
02:05:00.00
01:37:00.00
01:47:22.00
269
Liezel PRETORIUS
Liezel PRETORIUS #269
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
02:05:00.00
01:43:31.00
02:40:45.00
272
Chris PRINSLOO
Chris PRINSLOO #272
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
273
Wickus Prinsloo PRINSLOO
Wickus Prinsloo PRINSLOO #273
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
279
Matome RASEKGALA
Matome RASEKGALA #279
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
292
Marc ROPER
Marc ROPER #292
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
296
Izell RUYTENBERG
Izell RUYTENBERG #296
Female Open
QRY
QRY
Open
Female
02:05:00.00
01:43:31.00
02:50:25.00
299
Sasha-Lee SAUER
Sasha-Lee SAUER #299
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
301
Neil SCHLOSS
Neil SCHLOSS #301
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
310
Jack SEFARA
Jack SEFARA #310
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
312
Kwena SEPURU
Kwena SEPURU #312
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
314
Mmabatho SEPURU
Mmabatho SEPURU #314
Female Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Female
316
Karabelo SETHUNYA
Karabelo SETHUNYA #316
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
01:35:09.00
03:18:59.00
00:45:34.00
322
Earl SMITH
Earl SMITH #322
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
325
Dayle SOLOMON
Dayle SOLOMON #325
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
332
Kurt STEMMERT
Kurt STEMMERT #332
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
337
Ashley STORM
Ashley STORM #337
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
02:35:41.00
03:41:43.00
339
Matthew STUTTAFORD
Matthew STUTTAFORD #339
Male Veteran
QRY
QRY
Veteran
Male
01:51:38.00
01:30:41.00
02:30:10.00
342
Anel SWART
Anel SWART #342
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
01:30:41.00
02:01:24.00
00:58:06.00
343
Arshad TAYOB
Arshad TAYOB #343
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
01:21:01.00
01:57:13.00
01:03:25.00
345
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #345
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
346
Devonn THOMPSON
Devonn THOMPSON #346
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
348
Byrone THORNE
Byrone THORNE #348
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
361
Martin VAN GHENT
Martin VAN GHENT #361
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
362
Chanmari VAN GRAAN
Chanmari VAN GRAAN #362
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
366
Jandre VAN JAARSVELDT
Jandre VAN JAARSVELDT #366
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
367
Bennie VAN NIEKERK
Bennie VAN NIEKERK #367
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
1
Nic Claassen LYNDEL BEAURAIN
Nic Claassen LYNDEL BEAURAIN #1
Mixed TA Tandem
DNF
DNF
TA Tandem
Mixed
2
Attie Verhage PIERRE VD BERG
Attie Verhage PIERRE VD BERG #2
Mixed TA Tandem
DNF
DNF
TA Tandem
Mixed
374
Leandi VAN WYK
Leandi VAN WYK #374
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
21
Michelle ANDREW
Michelle ANDREW #21
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
25
Anver AYOB
Anver AYOB #25
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
02:22:47.00
02:00:13.00
02:58:30.00
28
Willem BARNARD
Willem BARNARD #28
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
31
Komborero BERE
Komborero BERE #31
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
01:30:09.00
33
Matthys BEUKES
Matthys BEUKES #33
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
411
John BLAMEY
John BLAMEY #411
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
38
Hillel BLOOM
Hillel BLOOM #38
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
40
Johan BORCHERDS
Johan BORCHERDS #40
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
48
Jeffrey BOTHA
Jeffrey BOTHA #48
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
01:34:00.00
00:37:30.00
55
Bryan BROWN
Bryan BROWN #55
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
57
Bongani Buhlalu BUHLALU
Bongani Buhlalu BUHLALU #57
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
58
Barend BURGER
Barend BURGER #58
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
61
Gary CASSELSON
Gary CASSELSON #61
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
67
Phillipp COETZEE
Phillipp COETZEE #67
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
02:02:05.00
02:45:25.00
01:13:25.00
64
Ben COETZEE
Ben COETZEE #64
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
01:32:22.00
72
Roger CRAWFORD
Roger CRAWFORD #72
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023