Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
252
Charles NIENABER
Charles NIENABER #252
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
248
Yolandi NEL
Yolandi NEL #248
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
235
Marks MPANGANE
Marks MPANGANE #235
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
01:04:18.00
240
Shanel MUNGER
Shanel MUNGER #240
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
241
Gert MYBURGH
Gert MYBURGH #241
Male Gr Master
QRY
QRY
Gr Master
Male
02:13:39.00
02:00:13.00
02:27:11.00
242
Tk NAKANA
Tk NAKANA #242
Male Elite
QRY
QRY
Elite
Male
01:38:29.00
01:37:37.00
02:04:50.00
243
Frikkie NAUDE
Frikkie NAUDE #243
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
390
Guenther VORMAURER
Guenther VORMAURER #390
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
384
Matthys VISAGIE
Matthys VISAGIE #384
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
01:49:43.00
381
Charles VIKISI
Charles VIKISI #381
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
376
Evdokia VELOUDOS
Evdokia VELOUDOS #376
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
02:02:10.00
01:52:31.00
378
Aj VENTER
Aj VENTER #378
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
402
Terry YATES
Terry YATES #402
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
01:53:46.00
01:32:19.00
403
Jc YOUNG
Jc YOUNG #403
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
404
Charles ZEELIE
Charles ZEELIE #404
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
72
Roger CRAWFORD
Roger CRAWFORD #72
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
79
Raymond DANDO
Raymond DANDO #79
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
75
Barry CROUCH
Barry CROUCH #75
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
88
Sune DE SWARDT
Sune DE SWARDT #88
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
01:49:08.00
89
Marc DFGHJ
Marc DFGHJ #89
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
92
Wesley DRAKE
Wesley DRAKE #92
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
93
Andries DU PLESSIS
Andries DU PLESSIS #93
Male Veteran
QRY
QRY
Veteran
Male
02:17:41.00
02:04:11.00
02:45:29.00
94
Annaleah DU PLESSIS
Annaleah DU PLESSIS #94
Female Veteran
QRY
QRY
Veteran
Female
02:08:05.00
01:52:31.00
02:38:57.00
100
Hillel EDELMAN
Hillel EDELMAN #100
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
96
Chantel DU TOIT
Chantel DU TOIT #96
Female Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Female
97
Mariki DURAND
Mariki DURAND #97
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
57
Bongani Buhlalu BUHLALU
Bongani Buhlalu BUHLALU #57
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
58
Barend BURGER
Barend BURGER #58
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
55
Bryan BROWN
Bryan BROWN #55
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
67
Phillipp COETZEE
Phillipp COETZEE #67
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
02:02:05.00
02:45:25.00
01:13:25.00
64
Ben COETZEE
Ben COETZEE #64
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
01:32:22.00
61
Gary CASSELSON
Gary CASSELSON #61
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
40
Johan BORCHERDS
Johan BORCHERDS #40
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
411
John BLAMEY
John BLAMEY #411
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
38
Hillel BLOOM
Hillel BLOOM #38
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
48
Jeffrey BOTHA
Jeffrey BOTHA #48
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
01:34:00.00
00:37:30.00
173
Melany KROON
Melany KROON #173
Female Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Female
174
Eric KROS
Eric KROS #174
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
164
Welcome Wxk KHOZA
Welcome Wxk KHOZA #164
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
02:26:06.00
02:02:14.00
03:03:45.00
156
Natasja KASK
Natasja KASK #156
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
157
Raymond KEET
Raymond KEET #157
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
160
Mojo KHAKHATHIBA
Mojo KHAKHATHIBA #160
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
161
Ahmed KHAN
Ahmed KHAN #161
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
153
David JENKINS
David JENKINS #153
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
154
Stephen JENKINS
Stephen JENKINS #154
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
143
Jarryd IRVINE
Jarryd IRVINE #143
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
148
Nicholas JAMES
Nicholas JAMES #148
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
108
Maurice ERNST
Maurice ERNST #108
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
02:10:16.00
01:41:57.00
02:40:55.00
109
Ben ESTERHUYSE
Ben ESTERHUYSE #109
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
01:38:29.00
01:20:52.00
110
Sonwabile FASSI
Sonwabile FASSI #110
Male Sub Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub Vet
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023