Amohela MTB Classic
06/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Little Mountain Day1
Little Mountain Day2
Little Mountain GC
Big Mountain Day1
Big Mountain Day2
Big Mountain GC
46km Single Day
40km Single Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (284 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Status
BatchDay2
Finish Day2
6208
Samantha MORARD
Samantha MORARD #6208
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
Started
7629
Gaby STEVENS
Gaby STEVENS #7629
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
7637
Rene TUPPER
Rene TUPPER #7637
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
Finished
Day2_BatchD
8318
Gabi SCHULTE
Gabi SCHULTE #8318
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
5795
Patricia Patsy NAKELL
Patricia Patsy NAKELL #5795
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
7083
Faye Ann DARBY
Faye Ann DARBY #7083
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
Finished
Day2_BatchB
6414
Ingo DE JAGER
Ingo DE JAGER #6414
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8505
Frank OLIVEIRA
Frank OLIVEIRA #8505
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8740
David SIEFF
David SIEFF #8740
Male Individual
DNS
DNS
Individual
Male
Started
Day2_BatchA
5766
Kevin GLOVER
Kevin GLOVER #5766
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchC
7657
Arnold Steyn STEYN
Arnold Steyn STEYN #7657
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8776
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #8776
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8495
Kent HUTCHONS
Kent HUTCHONS #8495
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchA
7686
Jp DU PREEZ
Jp DU PREEZ #7686
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7363
Stuart JOHNSTON
Stuart JOHNSTON #7363
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchA
8666
Nick BADENHORST
Nick BADENHORST #8666
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchA
8732
Markus ROUX
Markus ROUX #8732
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchC
7545
Brett DUNLOP-MILBORROW
Brett DUNLOP-MILBORROW #7545
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
8713
Ruben SCHOEMAN
Ruben SCHOEMAN #8713
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchA
8670
Werner VAN ONSELEN
Werner VAN ONSELEN #8670
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
5893
Robert Whitehead WHITEHEAD
Robert Whitehead WHITEHEAD #5893
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
5550
Gary MARQUIS-JONES
Gary MARQUIS-JONES #5550
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8737
Quinton DOUMAN
Quinton DOUMAN #8737
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8544
Michael DE VRIES
Michael DE VRIES #8544
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
6294
Francois Barnard BARNARD
Francois Barnard BARNARD #6294
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
03:22:33
5824
Tony LOCHNER
Tony LOCHNER #5824
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchC
8391
Scott Pearmain PEARMAIN
Scott Pearmain PEARMAIN #8391
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
03:22:34
8332
Andre LIEBENBERG
Andre LIEBENBERG #8332
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Started
6056
Damon MUNDY
Damon MUNDY #6056
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchC
5510
Nils OSBERG
Nils OSBERG #5510
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8531
Graham PARNELL
Graham PARNELL #8531
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7613
Robert DE JAGER
Robert DE JAGER #7613
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchB
5572
John HOWARD
John HOWARD #5572
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchB
6618
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT #6618
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
6753
Marius BORNMAN
Marius BORNMAN #6753
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchC
5888
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN #5888
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5963
Antony MOLLER
Antony MOLLER #5963
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchA
5883
Heinrich EKSTEEN
Heinrich EKSTEEN #5883
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7177
Dean Jacobs JACOBS
Dean Jacobs JACOBS #7177
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5807
Sybrand EKSTEEN
Sybrand EKSTEEN #5807
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5826
Mike LODDER
Mike LODDER #5826
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
7593
Pieter MALAN
Pieter MALAN #7593
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchB
6846
Christian Cicero SCHIMANIAK
Christian Cicero SCHIMANIAK #6846
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
Finished
Day2_BatchD
7625
Nicky GREEK
Nicky GREEK #7625
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Joy
7425
Roger RUSCH
Roger RUSCH #7425
Male Team Solo
Not started
Not started
Team Solo
Male
Gears N Beers
8729
Russell POLLITT
Russell POLLITT #8729
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Holy Smoke!
Finished
Day2_BatchD
7151
Stephen HUGO
Stephen HUGO #7151
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Holy Smoke!
Finished
Day2_BatchD
5553
Edward BATH
Edward BATH #5553
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Bath Trust
Finished
Day2_BatchD
5912
Jayson SERRAO
Jayson SERRAO #5912
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
BuffaBros
Finished
Day2_BatchD
8756
Fraser VAN DER WATT
Fraser VAN DER WATT #8756
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
BuffaBros
Finished
Day2_BatchD
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (284 items)
© 2023