KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1040 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Batch
Start Time
12km
WP1 D1
Finish D1
2506-2
Conrad THERON
Conrad THERON #2506-2
Male Veteran
930
930
Veteran
315
Male
447
MARULAPI
Mixed Team
63
06:56:46
Happy Couple
H
09:10:00
00:36:22
02:36:59
06:56:46
2292-1
Murray STRAUSS
Murray STRAUSS #2292-1
Male Veteran
972
972
Veteran
331
Male
472
Lovers of the good life
Mixed Team
67
07:29:44
Happy Couple
G
09:00:00
00:34:35
02:54:38
07:19:46
2494-2
Cornelius SMITH
Cornelius SMITH #2494-2
Male Veteran
988
988
Veteran
337
Male
474
Smith2C
Mixed Team
68
07:35:26
Happy Couple
F
08:50:00
00:41:47
02:59:58
07:35:24
2512-1
Andre HOUGH
Andre HOUGH #2512-1
Male Veteran
1013
1013
Veteran
345
Male
485
Together4Ever
Mixed Team
71
08:05:01
Happy Couple
K
09:38:33
00:42:01
03:19:07
08:05:01
2052-1
Lynnette VAN DYK
Lynnette VAN DYK #2052-1
Female Sub-Vet
152
152
Sub-Vet
4
Female
74
Keepin-up
Mixed Team
7
04:45:21
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:27:32
02:05:53
04:45:18
2450-1
Laurin WHITEHOUSE
Laurin WHITEHOUSE #2450-1
Female Master
461
461
Master
12
Female
225
It's a Family Affair A
Womens Team
6
05:32:16
Speedy Siblings
G
09:00:00
00:33:15
02:23:12
05:32:13
2450-2
Vicki OBRIEN
Vicki OBRIEN #2450-2
Female Master
462
462
Master
13
Female
225
It's a Family Affair A
Womens Team
6
05:32:16
Speedy Siblings
G
09:00:00
00:33:21
02:23:22
05:32:16
2110-2
Amy JOHNSON
Amy JOHNSON #2110-2
Female Sub-Vet
840
840
Sub-Vet
24
Female
407
Larnies to Sea
Womens Team
12
06:26:50
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:41:14
02:43:27
06:26:49
2110-1
Sarah-Faye O’MULLANE
Sarah-Faye O’MULLANE #2110-1
Female Veteran
841
841
Veteran
34
Female
407
Larnies to Sea
Womens Team
12
06:26:50
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:41:15
02:43:34
06:26:50
2218-1
Paul NEWMAN
Paul NEWMAN #2218-1
Male Master
21
21
Master
1
Male
10
Newmo Bros
Mens Team
10
04:04:40
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:25:37
01:47:11
04:04:36
2218-2
Daniel NEWMAN
Daniel NEWMAN #2218-2
Male Veteran
22
22
Veteran
8
Male
10
Newmo Bros
Mens Team
10
04:04:40
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:25:37
01:47:10
04:04:40
2049-2
Armand MARX
Armand MARX #2049-2
Male Sub-Vet
25
25
Sub-Vet
5
Male
12
Agrien
Mens Team
12
04:07:54
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:25:21
01:47:32
04:07:47
2049-1
Pieter MARX
Pieter MARX #2049-1
Male Sub-Vet
26
26
Sub-Vet
6
Male
12
Agrien
Mens Team
12
04:07:54
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:25:20
01:47:35
04:07:54
2242-1
Martin PRINSLOO
Martin PRINSLOO #2242-1
Male Master
81
81
Master
12
Male
39
Martin & Louis
Mens Team
35
04:27:31
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:26:19
01:52:56
04:27:29
2242-2
Louis VAN ASWEGEN
Louis VAN ASWEGEN #2242-2
Male Veteran
82
82
Veteran
35
Male
39
Martin & Louis
Mens Team
35
04:27:31
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:26:19
01:53:11
04:27:31
2387-1
Christian GRUSCHWITZ
Christian GRUSCHWITZ #2387-1
Male Veteran
89
89
Veteran
37
Male
43
Feltex
Mens Team
39
04:29:23
Speedy Siblings
C
08:20:01
00:30:19
01:56:52
04:29:22
2387-2
Kuehnel STEPHAN
Kuehnel STEPHAN #2387-2
Male Master
90
90
Master
13
Male
43
Feltex
Mens Team
39
04:29:23
Speedy Siblings
C
08:20:01
00:30:20
01:56:38
04:29:23
2536-2
Leo JOOS
Leo JOOS #2536-2
Male Veteran
110
110
Veteran
45
Male
53
Joos Joiners
Mens Team
49
04:35:32
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:27:02
01:57:01
04:35:31
2536-1
Jos JOOS
Jos JOOS #2536-1
Male Master
111
111
Master
22
Male
53
Joos Joiners
Mens Team
49
04:35:32
Speedy Siblings
A
08:00:05
00:27:03
01:57:07
04:35:32
2052-2
Melvin JONES
Melvin JONES #2052-2
Male Veteran
153
153
Veteran
63
Male
74
Keepin-up
Mixed Team
7
04:45:21
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:27:33
02:05:34
04:45:21
2519-1
Matt ADENDORFF
Matt ADENDORFF #2519-1
Male Veteran
206
206
Veteran
81
Male
100
MADA Sibs
Mens Team
91
04:54:23
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:28:06
02:00:40
04:54:18
2519-2
Damon ADENDORFF
Damon ADENDORFF #2519-2
Male Veteran
207
207
Veteran
82
Male
100
MADA Sibs
Mens Team
91
04:54:23
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:28:10
02:00:42
04:54:23
2025-2
Darryl FOX
Darryl FOX #2025-2
Male Veteran
245
245
Veteran
99
Male
119
Fox Bros
Mens Team
108
05:01:15
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:30:45
02:11:59
05:01:11
2025-1
Clinton FOX
Clinton FOX #2025-1
Male Veteran
247
247
Veteran
100
Male
119
Fox Bros
Mens Team
108
05:01:15
Speedy Siblings
B
08:10:00
00:30:45
02:12:04
05:01:15
2371-2
Roelof VAN ROOYEN
Roelof VAN ROOYEN #2371-2
Male Veteran
289
289
Veteran
115
Male
141
Magtige Miskruiers 2
Mens Team
124
05:07:15
Speedy Siblings
F
08:50:00
00:32:33
02:10:28
05:07:13
2371-1
Johann RADEMEYER
Johann RADEMEYER #2371-1
Male Veteran
290
290
Veteran
116
Male
141
Magtige Miskruiers 2
Mens Team
124
05:07:15
Speedy Siblings
F
08:50:00
00:33:06
02:10:06
05:07:15
2074-2
Michael HAY
Michael HAY #2074-2
Male Sub-Vet
440
440
Sub-Vet
87
Male
215
Duane & Michael
Mens Team
186
05:27:55
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:32:11
02:16:39
05:27:52
2074-1
Duane TAYLOR
Duane TAYLOR #2074-1
Male Veteran
441
441
Veteran
165
Male
215
Duane & Michael
Mens Team
186
05:27:55
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:32:17
02:19:16
05:27:55
2437-2
Johan DE KOK
Johan DE KOK #2437-2
Male Gr Master
449
449
Gr Master
27
Male
220
WilleHonde
Mens Team
189
05:29:05
Speedy Siblings
F
08:50:00
00:33:54
02:20:03
05:29:03
2437-1
Riaan DE KOK
Riaan DE KOK #2437-1
Male Sub-Vet
450
450
Sub-Vet
89
Male
220
WilleHonde
Mens Team
189
05:29:05
Speedy Siblings
F
08:50:00
00:33:59
02:20:08
05:29:05
2190-1
Wayne OLWAGE
Wayne OLWAGE #2190-1
Male Veteran
530
530
Veteran
196
Male
258
Die Ollie’s
Mens Team
223
05:40:07
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:35:21
02:27:30
05:40:06
2190-2
Wesley OLWAGE
Wesley OLWAGE #2190-2
Male Veteran
531
531
Veteran
197
Male
258
Die Ollie’s
Mens Team
223
05:40:07
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:35:22
02:27:23
05:40:07
2080-1
Ean STEENKAMP
Ean STEENKAMP #2080-1
Male Master
598
598
Master
141
Male
293
whiskey brothers
Mens Team
254
05:49:57
Speedy Siblings
G
09:00:00
00:36:22
02:30:01
05:49:55
2080-2
Jc STEENKAMP
Jc STEENKAMP #2080-2
Male Master
601
601
Master
142
Male
293
whiskey brothers
Mens Team
254
05:49:57
Speedy Siblings
G
09:00:00
00:36:22
02:30:03
05:49:57
2083-2
Keith CHAPMAN
Keith CHAPMAN #2083-2
Male Master
716
716
Master
183
Male
350
Team GFD Logistics
Mens Team
300
06:05:28
Speedy Siblings
C
08:20:01
00:36:52
02:32:53
06:05:25
2083-1
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #2083-1
Male Master
717
717
Master
184
Male
350
Team GFD Logistics
Mens Team
300
06:05:28
Speedy Siblings
C
08:20:01
00:36:51
02:32:39
06:05:28
2130-2
Clive STEWART
Clive STEWART #2130-2
Male Master
784
784
Master
204
Male
382
Brothers in Arms
Mens Team
324
06:15:03
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:35:49
02:28:20
06:15:01
2130-1
Alistair STEWART
Alistair STEWART #2130-1
Male Gr Master
786
786
Gr Master
62
Male
382
Brothers in Arms
Mens Team
324
06:15:03
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:35:51
02:29:57
06:15:03
2095-1
Claudio MANFRON
Claudio MANFRON #2095-1
Male Master
852
852
Master
223
Male
413
Iti Fratelli
Mens Team
344
06:31:29
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:38:31
02:42:28
06:31:26
2095-2
Renzo MANFRON
Renzo MANFRON #2095-2
Male Gr Master
853
853
Gr Master
72
Male
413
Iti Fratelli
Mens Team
344
06:31:29
Speedy Siblings
H
09:10:00
00:38:55
02:42:20
06:31:29
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1040 items)
© 2023