Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
75
Barry CROUCH
Barry CROUCH #75
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
129
Dingaan GWEBU
Dingaan GWEBU #129
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
143
Jarryd IRVINE
Jarryd IRVINE #143
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
118
Justin Freed FREED
Justin Freed FREED #118
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
148
Nicholas JAMES
Nicholas JAMES #148
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
174
Eric KROS
Eric KROS #174
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
211
Hlawu MASWANGANYI
Hlawu MASWANGANYI #211
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
01:38:29.00
03:12:47.00
00:39:43.00
242
Tk NAKANA
Tk NAKANA #242
Male Elite
QRY
QRY
Elite
Male
01:38:29.00
01:37:37.00
02:04:50.00
195
170
Elzien KONIG
Elzien KONIG #170
Female Gr Master
06:15:16.00
06:15:16.00
1
(29)
Gr Master
1
Female
29
01:49:08.00
01:36:34.00
01:54:25.00
00:55:09.00
260
41
Rene BOSHOFF
Rene BOSHOFF #41
Female Gr Master
07:05:13.00
07:05:13.00
2
(48)
Gr Master
2
Female
48
02:02:10.00
01:43:44.00
02:15:21.00
01:03:58.00
62
150
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG #150
Male Gr Master
04:48:50.00
04:48:50.00
1
(61)
Gr Master
1
Male
61
01:25:40.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:20.00
00:41:43.00
69
251
Bill NICOLSON
Bill NICOLSON #251
Male Gr Master
04:52:32.00
04:52:32.00
2
(68)
Gr Master
2
Male
68
01:27:59.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:34.00
00:42:52.00
70
388
Joe VISSER
Joe VISSER #388
Male Gr Master
04:55:49.00
04:55:49.00
3
(69)
Gr Master
3
Male
69
01:33:31.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:20.00
00:40:51.00
97
210
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #210
Male Gr Master
05:17:34.00
05:17:34.00
4
(94)
Gr Master
4
Male
94
01:45:48.00
01:21:01.00
01:31:15.00
00:39:30.00
119
30
Willie BAUSCHER
Willie BAUSCHER #30
Male Gr Master
05:28:35.00
05:28:35.00
5
(110)
Gr Master
5
Male
110
01:41:16.00
01:14:20.00
01:47:12.00
00:45:47.00
134
295
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #295
Male Gr Master
05:41:13.00
05:41:13.00
6
(120)
Gr Master
6
Male
120
01:41:16.00
01:22:20.00
01:47:45.00
00:49:52.00
145
263
John PASSMORE
John PASSMORE #263
Male Gr Master
05:45:25.00
05:45:25.00
7
(126)
Gr Master
7
Male
126
01:45:48.00
01:22:20.00
01:47:36.00
00:49:41.00
185
132
Leonard HARRIS
Leonard HARRIS #132
Male Gr Master
06:08:34.00
06:08:34.00
8
(154)
Gr Master
8
Male
154
01:44:45.00
01:28:23.00
01:57:43.00
00:57:43.00
196
320
Larry SLABBERT
Larry SLABBERT #320
Male Gr Master
06:17:35.00
06:17:35.00
9
(160)
Gr Master
9
Male
160
01:50:11.00
01:28:23.00
02:00:57.00
00:58:04.00
213
315
Vincent SEQUEIRA
Vincent SEQUEIRA #315
Male Gr Master
06:24:05.00
06:24:05.00
10
(171)
Gr Master
10
Male
171
01:53:46.00
01:38:31.00
01:51:08.00
01:00:40.00
227
27
Hendrik S BARKHUIZEN
Hendrik S BARKHUIZEN #27
Male Gr Master
06:34:04.00
06:34:04.00
11
(180)
Gr Master
11
Male
180
01:50:18.00
01:34:21.00
02:10:56.00
00:58:29.00
264
383
Jan VISAGIE
Jan VISAGIE #383
Male Gr Master
07:13:56.00
07:13:56.00
12
(208)
Gr Master
12
Male
208
02:03:58.00
01:41:34.00
02:19:46.00
01:08:38.00
269
105
Louwrens ERASMUS
Louwrens ERASMUS #105
Male Gr Master
07:23:10.00
07:23:10.00
13
(213)
Gr Master
13
Male
213
02:07:31.00
01:40:24.00
02:16:22.00
01:18:53.00
72
Roger CRAWFORD
Roger CRAWFORD #72
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
139
Andre HUGO
Andre HUGO #139
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
100
Hillel EDELMAN
Hillel EDELMAN #100
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
28
Willem BARNARD
Willem BARNARD #28
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
367
Bennie VAN NIEKERK
Bennie VAN NIEKERK #367
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
272
Chris PRINSLOO
Chris PRINSLOO #272
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
241
Gert MYBURGH
Gert MYBURGH #241
Male Gr Master
QRY
QRY
Gr Master
Male
02:13:39.00
02:00:13.00
02:27:11.00
203
Andrew MARDON
Andrew MARDON #203
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
180
Mark LAZARUS
Mark LAZARUS #180
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
252
Charles NIENABER
Charles NIENABER #252
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
218
Grenville MILLS
Grenville MILLS #218
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
499
Pitso MONAONE
Pitso MONAONE #499
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
02:00:39.00
149
32
Anne BESTER
Anne BESTER #32
Female Master
05:46:26.00
05:46:26.00
1
(13)
Master
1
Female
13
01:46:29.00
01:25:57.00
01:44:39.00
00:49:21.00
164
78
Louwrina DANDO
Louwrina DANDO #78
Female Master
05:50:54.00
05:50:54.00
2
(17)
Master
2
Female
17
01:47:58.00
01:25:57.00
01:47:38.00
00:49:21.00
183
121
Anita GERHARDT
Anita GERHARDT #121
Female Master
06:05:58.00
06:05:58.00
3
(24)
Master
3
Female
24
01:49:08.00
01:27:29.00
01:52:02.00
00:57:19.00
223
46
Heidi BOTHA
Heidi BOTHA #46
Female Master
06:32:42.00
06:32:42.00
4
(39)
Master
4
Female
39
01:56:37.00
01:33:41.00
02:01:11.00
01:01:13.00
244
136
Heather HORROCKS
Heather HORROCKS #136
Female Master
06:46:30.00
06:46:30.00
5
(44)
Master
5
Female
44
01:59:20.00
01:37:41.00
02:09:18.00
01:00:11.00
376
Evdokia VELOUDOS
Evdokia VELOUDOS #376
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
02:02:10.00
01:52:31.00
42
246
Dirk NEL
Dirk NEL #246
Male Master
04:44:34.00
04:44:34.00
1
(41)
Master
1
Male
41
01:24:13.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
43
158
Francois KEMP
Francois KEMP #158
Male Master
04:44:34.00
04:44:34.00
2
(42)
Master
2
Male
42
01:24:13.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
44
368
Christopher VAN ROOYEN
Christopher VAN ROOYEN #368
Male Master
04:44:34.00
04:44:34.00
3
(43)
Master
3
Male
43
01:24:13.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
45
270
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #270
Male Master
04:44:34.00
04:44:34.00
4
(44)
Master
4
Male
44
01:24:13.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
46
370
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK #370
Male Master
04:44:38.00
04:44:38.00
5
(45)
Master
5
Male
45
01:24:17.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
47
365
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN #365
Male Master
04:44:38.00
04:44:38.00
6
(46)
Master
6
Male
46
01:24:17.00
01:10:07.00
01:30:44.00
00:39:30.00
49
359
Herman VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Herman VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #359
Male Master
04:44:56.00
04:44:56.00
7
(48)
Master
7
Male
48
01:24:17.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:02.00
00:39:30.00
50
247
Gert NEL
Gert NEL #247
Male Master
04:45:14.00
04:45:14.00
8
(49)
Master
8
Male
49
01:24:17.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:20.00
00:39:30.00
51
302
Lionel SCHOLTZ
Lionel SCHOLTZ #302
Male Master
04:45:14.00
04:45:14.00
9
(50)
Master
9
Male
50
01:24:17.00
01:10:07.00
01:31:20.00
00:39:30.00
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023