Cell C Arabella MTB Challenge
23/04/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km Day 1
50km Day 2
GC 50Km
15km Day 1
15km Day 2
GC 15Km
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
40
596
Kirsten Blumers
Kirsten Blumers #596
Female Vet
00:54:18
00:54:18
7
(19)
Vet
7
Female
19
Wave 1
39
594
Beate Blumers
Beate Blumers #594
Female Youth
00:54:17
00:54:17
2
(18)
Youth
2
Female
18
Wave 1
38
583
Marlene De Klerk
Marlene De Klerk #583
Female Vet
00:53:47
00:53:47
6
(17)
Vet
6
Female
17
Wave 1
37
95
Theodore De Klerk
Theodore De Klerk #95
Male Vet
00:53:47
00:53:47
7
(21)
Vet
7
Male
21
Wave 1
36
582
Russel De Klerk
Russel De Klerk #582
Male Youth
00:53:46
00:53:46
3
(20)
Youth
3
Male
20
Wave 1
35
537
Robyn Siebers
Robyn Siebers #537
Female Senior
00:53:42
00:53:42
1
(16)
Senior
1
Female
16
Wave 1
34
528
Natasha Ventura
Natasha Ventura #528
Female Master
00:53:24
00:53:24
4
(15)
Master
4
Female
15
Wave 1
33
535
Steven Strydom
Steven Strydom #535
Male Senior
00:53:23
00:53:23
6
(19)
Senior
6
Male
19
Wave 1
32
599
Stoffel Benzien
Stoffel Benzien #599
Male Sub Vet
00:52:46
00:52:46
3
(18)
Sub Vet
3
Male
18
Wave 1
31
581
Zelda De Paiva
Zelda De Paiva #581
Female Vet
00:49:21
00:49:21
5
(14)
Vet
5
Female
14
Wave 1
30
546
Douglas Murray
Douglas Murray #546
Male Master
00:49:10
00:49:10
1
(17)
Master
1
Male
17
Wave 1
29
564
Emily House
Emily House #564
Female Sub Vet
00:47:58
00:47:58
5
(13)
Sub Vet
5
Female
13
Wave 1
28
555
Justine Laver
Justine Laver #555
Female Master
00:47:58
00:47:58
3
(12)
Master
3
Female
12
Wave 1
27
591
Stephanie Cherry
Stephanie Cherry #591
Female Vet
00:47:53
00:47:53
4
(11)
Vet
4
Female
11
Wave 1
26
554
Roelien Lourens
Roelien Lourens #554
Female Vet
00:47:27
00:47:27
3
(10)
Vet
3
Female
10
Wave 1
25
508
Robyn Walker
Robyn Walker #508
Female Vet
00:47:21
00:47:21
2
(9)
Vet
2
Female
9
Wave 1
24
565
Owen Henderson
Owen Henderson #565
Male Vet
00:46:14
00:46:14
6
(16)
Vet
6
Male
16
Wave 1
23
533
Netta Theron
Netta Theron #533
Female Master
00:46:07
00:46:07
2
(8)
Master
2
Female
8
Wave 1
22
579
Albie de Waal
Albie de Waal #579
Male Youth
00:46:03
00:46:03
2
(15)
Youth
2
Male
15
Wave 1
21
580
Andre De Waal
Andre De Waal #580
Male Vet
00:46:03
00:46:03
5
(14)
Vet
5
Male
14
Wave 1
20
556
Adel Klotz
Adel Klotz #556
Female Sub Vet
00:45:57
00:45:57
4
(7)
Sub Vet
4
Female
7
Wave 1
19
531
David van Beuningen
David van Beuningen #531
Male Senior
00:45:41
00:45:41
5
(13)
Senior
5
Male
13
Wave 1
18
590
Bradley Thebus
Bradley Thebus #590
Male Senior
00:45:33
00:45:33
4
(12)
Senior
4
Male
12
Wave 1
17
156
Grant Fredericks
Grant Fredericks #156
Male Vet
00:45:33
00:45:33
4
(11)
Vet
4
Male
11
Wave 1
16
570
Sheryl Fowles
Sheryl Fowles #570
Female Master
00:45:18
00:45:18
1
(6)
Master
1
Female
6
Wave 1
15
595
Renate Blumers
Renate Blumers #595
Female Youth
00:45:17
00:45:17
1
(5)
Youth
1
Female
5
Wave 1
14
597
Izak Bezuidenhout
Izak Bezuidenhout #597
Male Vet
00:45:07
00:45:07
3
(10)
Vet
3
Male
10
Wave 1
13
507
Dezroy Pool
Dezroy Pool #507
Male Senior
00:44:39
00:44:39
3
(9)
Senior
3
Male
9
Wave 1
12
504
Charlton Marias
Charlton Marias #504
Male Senior
00:44:34
00:44:34
2
(8)
Senior
2
Male
8
Wave 1
11
568
Nezaam Harris
Nezaam Harris #568
Male Vet
00:44:33
00:44:33
2
(7)
Vet
2
Male
7
Wave 1
10
586
Xander De Bruin
Xander De Bruin #586
Male Youth
00:43:30
00:43:30
1
(6)
Youth
1
Male
6
Wave 1
9
540
Barrie Porter
Barrie Porter #540
Male Vet
00:42:22
00:42:22
1
(5)
Vet
1
Male
5
Wave 1
8
536
dudley smith
dudley smith #536
Male Grand Master
00:42:21
00:42:21
1
(4)
Grand Master
1
Male
4
Wave 1
7
413
Carien Schoeman
Carien Schoeman #413
Female Sub Vet
00:42:08
00:42:08
3
(4)
Sub Vet
3
Female
4
Wave 1
6
522
jens zwick
jens zwick #522
Male Sub Vet
00:41:17
00:41:17
2
(3)
Sub Vet
2
Male
3
Wave 1
5
576
Marina Evans
Marina Evans #576
Female Sub Vet
00:41:03
00:41:03
2
(3)
Sub Vet
2
Female
3
Wave 1
4
505
Geshwin Theunis
Geshwin Theunis #505
Male Senior
00:41:00
00:41:00
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
Wave 1
3
585
Margarethe De cafmeyer
Margarethe De cafmeyer #585
Female Vet
00:40:51
00:40:51
1
(2)
Vet
1
Female
2
Wave 1
2
598
JP Beukes
JP Beukes #598
Male Sub Vet
00:40:47
00:40:47
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Male
1
Wave 1
1
569
Liezel Gey van Pittius
Liezel Gey van Pittius #569
Female Sub Vet
00:38:03
00:38:03
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023