KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
19
20
21
Page 12 of 21 (1040 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Batch
Start Time
12km
WP1 D1
Finish D1
2166-1
Jonathan WHEELER
Jonathan WHEELER #2166-1
Male Veteran
516
516
Veteran
192
Male
251
Jonathan & Jacques
Mens Team
216
05:38:27
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:33:55
02:23:52
05:38:25
2427-1
Matthias REIFF
Matthias REIFF #2427-1
Male Master
546
546
Master
124
Male
266
Matthias & Alexander
Mens Team
229
05:42:42
J
09:30:01
00:34:41
02:23:57
05:42:41
2397-1
Richard TOIT
Richard TOIT #2397-1
Male Gr Master
533
533
Gr Master
38
Male
259
Duts Dream Team
Mens Team
224
05:40:52
Family
E
08:40:00
00:34:37
02:24:01
05:40:52
2196-1
Andrew DU PLESSIS
Andrew DU PLESSIS #2196-1
Male Veteran
623
623
Veteran
225
Male
304
Dads with girls
Mens Team
263
05:52:40
D
08:30:00
00:33:46
02:24:02
05:52:40
2358-1
Morne FOURIE
Morne FOURIE #2358-1
Male Veteran
551
551
Veteran
202
Male
268
Flying Dutchmen 1
Mens Team
230
05:43:06
Buffalo Team
G
09:00:00
00:33:22
02:24:03
05:43:06
2362-2
Marise PRINSLOO
Marise PRINSLOO #2362-2
Female Veteran
491
491
Veteran
12
Female
239
Osisi
Womens Team
8
05:35:43
H
09:10:00
00:35:43
02:24:06
05:35:40
2362-1
Madi VAN WYK
Madi VAN WYK #2362-1
Female Veteran
492
492
Veteran
13
Female
239
Osisi
Womens Team
8
05:35:43
H
09:10:00
00:35:49
02:24:07
05:35:43
2032-1
Jarrett NAUD'E
Jarrett NAUD'E #2032-1
Male Veteran
691
691
Veteran
250
Male
337
Red Sox
Mens Team
289
06:02:36
D
08:30:00
00:31:40
02:24:09
06:02:36
2440-2
Craig BRUTON
Craig BRUTON #2440-2
Male Master
571
571
Master
129
Male
278
SG 007
Mens Team
239
05:46:17
H
09:10:00
00:36:05
02:24:11
05:46:17
2032-2
Darryn KRUGER
Darryn KRUGER #2032-2
Male Veteran
690
690
Veteran
249
Male
337
Red Sox
Mens Team
289
06:02:36
D
08:30:00
00:31:42
02:24:13
06:02:36
2278-1
Hennie BOSCH
Hennie BOSCH #2278-1
Male Master
485
485
Master
111
Male
236
Epicruz
Mens Team
202
05:34:17
E
08:40:00
00:35:16
02:24:17
05:34:17
2229-1
Elmar GROBBELAAR
Elmar GROBBELAAR #2229-1
Male Veteran
591
591
Veteran
210
Male
288
Snarf
Mens Team
249
05:49:13
D
08:30:00
00:33:42
02:24:18
05:49:13
2322-1
Ron WALDBURGER
Ron WALDBURGER #2322-1
Male Gr Master
589
589
Gr Master
50
Male
287
Renishaw Ballies
Mens Team
248
05:49:12
H
09:10:00
00:34:49
02:24:21
05:49:11
2278-2
Danie HUGO
Danie HUGO #2278-2
Male Veteran
486
486
Veteran
177
Male
236
Epicruz
Mens Team
202
05:34:17
E
08:40:00
00:35:18
02:24:22
05:34:17
2010-1
Robert SURGISON
Robert SURGISON #2010-1
Male Veteran
734
734
Veteran
262
Male
358
Bipolar Bears
Mens Team
305
06:09:00
Buffalo Team
G
09:00:00
00:33:28
02:24:22
06:08:59
2445-2
Martinus Marcel LANDSMAN
Martinus Marcel LANDSMAN #2445-2
Male Veteran
689
689
Veteran
248
Male
336
MAMIL's
Mens Team
288
06:02:34
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:31:45
02:24:24
06:02:34
2170-1
Michael MC DONALD
Michael MC DONALD #2170-1
Male Master
605
605
Master
143
Male
295
Savage and Average
Mens Team
256
05:50:01
C
08:20:01
00:35:00
02:24:25
05:50:01
2010-2
Barry KEMP
Barry KEMP #2010-2
Male Veteran
735
735
Veteran
263
Male
358
Bipolar Bears
Mens Team
305
06:09:00
Buffalo Team
G
09:00:00
00:33:27
02:24:27
06:09:00
2170-2
Conri BOTHA
Conri BOTHA #2170-2
Male Veteran
604
604
Veteran
219
Male
295
Savage and Average
Mens Team
256
05:50:01
C
08:20:01
00:35:02
02:24:29
05:50:00
2440-1
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #2440-1
Male Master
572
572
Master
130
Male
278
SG 007
Mens Team
239
05:46:17
H
09:10:00
00:36:05
02:24:35
05:46:17
2403-2
David MIDDLETON
David MIDDLETON #2403-2
Male Master
707
707
Master
180
Male
345
Form-Scaff Team 2
Mens Team
295
06:04:28
H
09:10:00
00:34:53
02:24:38
06:04:28
2322-2
Pierre LE ROUX
Pierre LE ROUX #2322-2
Male Gr Master
590
590
Gr Master
51
Male
287
Renishaw Ballies
Mens Team
248
05:49:12
H
09:10:00
00:34:54
02:24:45
05:49:12
2445-1
Wietsche ROETS
Wietsche ROETS #2445-1
Male Veteran
688
688
Veteran
247
Male
336
MAMIL's
Mens Team
288
06:02:34
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:31:41
02:24:53
06:02:34
2408-1
Wynand SCHOLTZ
Wynand SCHOLTZ #2408-1
Male Veteran
859
859
Veteran
296
Male
416
Form-Scaff Team 5
Mens Team
347
06:34:55
E
08:40:00
00:31:11
02:24:56
06:34:55
2408-2
Andrew STOKKER
Andrew STOKKER #2408-2
Male Veteran
858
858
Veteran
295
Male
416
Form-Scaff Team 5
Mens Team
347
06:34:55
E
08:40:00
00:31:12
02:24:56
06:34:53
2103-1
Tiege DORNING
Tiege DORNING #2103-1
Male Sub-Vet
559
559
Sub-Vet
107
Male
272
Gears&Beers
Mens Team
233
05:44:57
J
09:30:01
00:34:03
02:25:06
05:44:57
2234-1
Gavin KRUGER
Gavin KRUGER #2234-1
Male Gr Master
408
408
Gr Master
22
Male
200
Balding ballies
Mens Team
174
05:23:29
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:33:53
02:25:07
05:23:28
2103-2
Laine COLLETT
Laine COLLETT #2103-2
Male Sub-Vet
558
558
Sub-Vet
106
Male
272
Gears&Beers
Mens Team
233
05:44:57
J
09:30:01
00:34:04
02:25:09
05:44:57
2234-2
Paul LONGE
Paul LONGE #2234-2
Male Master
409
409
Master
93
Male
200
Balding ballies
Mens Team
174
05:23:29
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:33:54
02:25:20
05:23:29
2298-2
Martin LOUW
Martin LOUW #2298-2
Male Sub-Vet
500
500
Sub-Vet
96
Male
242
Mamba Riders
Mens Team
207
05:36:33
C
08:20:01
00:36:48
02:25:23
05:36:33
2287-2
Schutte VENTER
Schutte VENTER #2287-2
Male Veteran
652
652
Veteran
237
Male
319
Venterbachs
Mens Team
277
05:58:39
C
08:20:01
00:35:05
02:25:24
05:58:30
2165-2
Eric DIXON
Eric DIXON #2165-2
Male Master
555
555
Master
127
Male
270
Dagga Bulls
Mens Team
232
05:43:37
G
09:00:00
00:33:25
02:25:25
05:43:37
2200-1
Lance DE KOCK
Lance DE KOCK #2200-1
Male Open
725
725
Open
33
Male
354
Hendok Group 3
Mens Team
303
06:07:14
J
09:30:01
00:35:51
02:25:29
06:07:14
2200-2
Seth LANGBERG
Seth LANGBERG #2200-2
Male Sub-Vet
724
724
Sub-Vet
125
Male
354
Hendok Group 3
Mens Team
303
06:07:14
J
09:30:01
00:35:55
02:25:31
06:07:14
2287-1
Nico RAUTENBACH
Nico RAUTENBACH #2287-1
Male Sub-Vet
655
655
Sub-Vet
116
Male
319
Venterbachs
Mens Team
277
05:58:39
C
08:20:01
00:35:09
02:25:34
05:58:39
2165-1
Jan KRUGER
Jan KRUGER #2165-1
Male Gr Master
554
554
Gr Master
42
Male
270
Dagga Bulls
Mens Team
232
05:43:37
G
09:00:00
00:33:26
02:25:35
05:43:32
2469-1
Marthinus STANDER
Marthinus STANDER #2469-1
Male Gr Master
587
587
Gr Master
49
Male
286
JohnnyGroot
Mens Team
247
05:49:04
F
08:50:00
00:36:18
02:25:41
05:49:01
2469-2
Demain DU PREEZ
Demain DU PREEZ #2469-2
Male Sub-Vet
588
588
Sub-Vet
111
Male
286
JohnnyGroot
Mens Team
247
05:49:04
F
08:50:00
00:36:18
02:25:44
05:49:04
2076-1
Ruan VENTER
Ruan VENTER #2076-1
Male Veteran
557
557
Veteran
203
Male
271
Prima Gummies
Mixed Team
30
05:44:28
Happy Couple
F
08:50:00
00:37:13
02:25:47
05:44:28
2076-2
Jacoline JUTERBOCK
Jacoline JUTERBOCK #2076-2
Female Veteran
556
556
Veteran
17
Female
271
Prima Gummies
Mixed Team
30
05:44:28
Happy Couple
F
08:50:00
00:37:11
02:25:47
05:44:27
2182-1
Neville ROSENSTEIN
Neville ROSENSTEIN #2182-1
Male Veteran
757
757
Veteran
270
Male
369
Dagga Boyzs
Mens Team
314
06:11:31
Buffalo Team
A
08:00:05
00:30:33
02:26:01
06:11:30
2098-2
Bernhard KULLIN
Bernhard KULLIN #2098-2
Male Master
752
752
Master
195
Male
367
Boerewors & Waffles
Mens Team
312
06:10:33
F
08:50:00
00:35:40
02:26:02
06:10:32
2098-1
Philip VAN DER WALT
Philip VAN DER WALT #2098-1
Male Master
753
753
Master
196
Male
367
Boerewors & Waffles
Mens Team
312
06:10:33
F
08:50:00
00:35:42
02:26:06
06:10:33
2298-1
Stefan KRUGER
Stefan KRUGER #2298-1
Male Sub-Vet
498
498
Sub-Vet
95
Male
242
Mamba Riders
Mens Team
207
05:36:33
C
08:20:01
00:36:45
02:26:08
05:36:30
2240-2
Lerienne ROUX
Lerienne ROUX #2240-2
Female Sub-Vet
659
659
Sub-Vet
20
Female
321
Voetstoots
Mixed Team
34
05:58:48
Happy Couple
K
09:38:33
00:35:52
02:26:11
05:58:48
2107-2
Joe SWART
Joe SWART #2107-2
Male Master
624
624
Master
150
Male
305
Gears4Beers 3
Mens Team
264
05:52:57
I
09:20:00
00:35:05
02:26:12
05:52:55
2050-1
Jan BISSCHOFF
Jan BISSCHOFF #2050-1
Male Sub-Vet
404
404
Sub-Vet
82
Male
198
Bigring
Mens Team
172
05:23:11
C
08:20:01
00:38:39
02:26:14
05:23:09
2040-2
Jimmy DE WAAL
Jimmy DE WAAL #2040-2
Male Veteran
510
510
Veteran
190
Male
248
Give me Gears
Mens Team
213
05:37:52
Buffalo Team
I
09:20:00
00:35:17
02:26:16
05:37:51
2240-1
Gerhard ROUX
Gerhard ROUX #2240-1
Male Veteran
658
658
Veteran
240
Male
321
Voetstoots
Mixed Team
34
05:58:48
Happy Couple
K
09:38:33
00:35:54
02:26:16
05:58:48
2050-2
Morne DU TOIT
Morne DU TOIT #2050-2
Male Sub-Vet
405
405
Sub-Vet
83
Male
198
Bigring
Mens Team
172
05:23:11
C
08:20:01
00:38:37
02:26:17
05:23:11
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
19
20
21
Page 12 of 21 (1040 items)
© 2023