KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (932 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Batch
Start Time
12km
WP1 D1
Finish D1
2406-1
Ozzie FERREIRA
Ozzie FERREIRA #2406-1
Male Master
496
451
Master
113
Male
241
Form-Scaff Team 8
Mens Team
206
05:36:23
E
08:40:00
00:30:59
02:17:04
05:36:23
2125-2
Gerhard ROSSOUW
Gerhard ROSSOUW #2125-2
Male Sub-Vet
497
452
Sub-Vet
94
Male
Beer Pressure
Solo
E
08:40:00
00:33:26
02:34:01
05:36:25
2298-1
Stefan KRUGER
Stefan KRUGER #2298-1
Male Sub-Vet
498
453
Sub-Vet
95
Male
242
Mamba Riders
Mens Team
207
05:36:33
C
08:20:01
00:36:45
02:26:08
05:36:30
2480-1
Alan DODD
Alan DODD #2480-1
Male Master
499
454
Master
114
Male
243
Geberit One
Mens Team
208
05:36:35
B
08:10:00
00:29:53
02:14:51
05:36:33
2298-2
Martin LOUW
Martin LOUW #2298-2
Male Sub-Vet
500
455
Sub-Vet
96
Male
242
Mamba Riders
Mens Team
207
05:36:33
C
08:20:01
00:36:48
02:25:23
05:36:33
2480-2
Rainer HOLZBERG
Rainer HOLZBERG #2480-2
Male Sub-Vet
501
456
Sub-Vet
97
Male
243
Geberit One
Mens Team
208
05:36:35
B
08:10:00
00:29:57
02:15:01
05:36:35
2216-2
Andre VAN VUUREN
Andre VAN VUUREN #2216-2
Male Veteran
502
457
Veteran
184
Male
244
Grumpy Squared
Mens Team
209
05:36:44
E
08:40:00
00:38:13
02:32:18
05:36:41
2216-1
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #2216-1
Male Gr Master
503
458
Gr Master
36
Male
244
Grumpy Squared
Mens Team
209
05:36:44
E
08:40:00
00:38:07
02:32:13
05:36:44
2279-2
Gustav VENTER
Gustav VENTER #2279-2
Male Open
504
459
Open
26
Male
245
Team Prestige
Mens Team
210
05:37:08
D
08:30:00
00:31:48
02:20:44
05:37:05
2279-1
Neil TURPIN
Neil TURPIN #2279-1
Male Veteran
505
460
Veteran
185
Male
245
Team Prestige
Mens Team
210
05:37:08
D
08:30:00
00:31:47
02:20:43
05:37:08
2112-1
Reinhard MULDER
Reinhard MULDER #2112-1
Male Veteran
506
461
Veteran
186
Male
246
Mielie Broers
Mens Team
211
05:37:33
J
09:30:01
00:32:45
02:21:37
05:37:27
2154-1
Timothy LYLE
Timothy LYLE #2154-1
Male Veteran
507
462
Veteran
187
Male
247
Isitimela Brick and block
Mens Team
212
05:37:33
G
09:00:00
00:31:50
02:15:31
05:37:32
2112-2
Johannes Gildenhuys DE WET
Johannes Gildenhuys DE WET #2112-2
Male Veteran
508
463
Veteran
188
Male
246
Mielie Broers
Mens Team
211
05:37:33
J
09:30:01
00:32:47
02:21:46
05:37:33
2154-2
Derick EVERITT
Derick EVERITT #2154-2
Male Veteran
509
464
Veteran
189
Male
247
Isitimela Brick and block
Mens Team
212
05:37:33
G
09:00:00
00:31:50
02:15:34
05:37:33
2040-2
Jimmy DE WAAL
Jimmy DE WAAL #2040-2
Male Veteran
510
465
Veteran
190
Male
248
Give me Gears
Mens Team
213
05:37:52
Buffalo Team
I
09:20:00
00:35:17
02:26:16
05:37:51
2040-1
Petrie KLEYNSCHELDT
Petrie KLEYNSCHELDT #2040-1
Male Master
511
466
Master
115
Male
248
Give me Gears
Mens Team
213
05:37:52
Buffalo Team
I
09:20:00
00:35:10
02:26:19
05:37:52
2224-1
Shane SYMCOX
Shane SYMCOX #2224-1
Male Master
512
467
Master
116
Male
249
Easy Riders 2
Mens Team
214
05:38:15
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:31:45
02:20:21
05:38:13
2224-2
Craig SELBY
Craig SELBY #2224-2
Male Veteran
513
468
Veteran
191
Male
249
Easy Riders 2
Mens Team
214
05:38:15
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:31:45
02:20:24
05:38:15
2208-1
Tyrone DE LONGCHAMPS
Tyrone DE LONGCHAMPS #2208-1
Male Master
514
469
Master
117
Male
250
Not Fast or Furious
Mens Team
215
05:38:18
I
09:20:00
00:34:17
02:22:27
05:38:18
2208-2
Allan EDMUNDS
Allan EDMUNDS #2208-2
Male Master
515
470
Master
118
Male
250
Not Fast or Furious
Mens Team
215
05:38:18
I
09:20:00
00:34:22
02:22:28
05:38:18
2166-1
Jonathan WHEELER
Jonathan WHEELER #2166-1
Male Veteran
516
471
Veteran
192
Male
251
Jonathan & Jacques
Mens Team
216
05:38:27
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:33:55
02:23:52
05:38:25
2166-2
Jacques MCCLINTOCK
Jacques MCCLINTOCK #2166-2
Male Sub-Vet
517
472
Sub-Vet
98
Male
251
Jonathan & Jacques
Mens Team
216
05:38:27
Buffalo Team
D
08:30:00
00:33:50
02:23:44
05:38:27
2093-1
Riekert WILKEN
Riekert WILKEN #2093-1
Male Master
518
473
Master
119
Male
252
R&R
Mens Team
217
05:38:29
Family
H
09:10:00
00:45:36
02:37:31
05:38:28
2093-2
Reece WILKEN
Reece WILKEN #2093-2
Male Open
519
474
Open
27
Male
252
R&R
Mens Team
217
05:38:29
Family
H
09:10:00
00:45:31
02:37:30
05:38:29
2470-1
Neill DAVIS HANNIBAL
Neill DAVIS HANNIBAL #2470-1
Male Sub-Vet
520
475
Sub-Vet
99
Male
253
Team NOOBS
Mens Team
218
05:38:50
F
08:50:00
00:34:53
02:21:16
05:38:47
2470-2
Brian SMITH
Brian SMITH #2470-2
Male Veteran
521
476
Veteran
193
Male
253
Team NOOBS
Mens Team
218
05:38:50
F
08:50:00
00:34:54
02:21:35
05:38:50
2210-2
Machiel UYS
Machiel UYS #2210-2
Male Veteran
522
477
Veteran
194
Male
254
50 over and under
Mens Team
219
05:39:33
Buffalo Team
E
08:40:00
00:36:02
02:27:10
05:39:29
2475-2
Robert WHITING
Robert WHITING #2475-2
Male Open
523
478
Open
28
Male
255
Rho-Tech 1
Mens Team
220
05:39:35
Family
G
09:00:00
00:30:37
02:15:49
05:39:32
2210-1
Hannes VAN HEERDEN
Hannes VAN HEERDEN #2210-1
Male Master
524
479
Master
120
Male
254
50 over and under
Mens Team
219
05:39:33
Buffalo Team
E
08:40:00
00:36:03
02:27:11
05:39:33
2405-1
Boshoff SMIT
Boshoff SMIT #2405-1
Male Sub-Vet
525
480
Sub-Vet
100
Male
256
Form-Scaff Team 7
Mens Team
221
05:39:36
C
08:20:01
00:33:08
02:15:41
05:39:34
2475-1
Stan WHITING
Stan WHITING #2475-1
Male Gr Master
526
481
Gr Master
37
Male
255
Rho-Tech 1
Mens Team
220
05:39:35
Family
G
09:00:00
00:30:41
02:15:54
05:39:35
2405-2
Louis HEISER
Louis HEISER #2405-2
Male Veteran
527
482
Veteran
195
Male
256
Form-Scaff Team 7
Mens Team
221
05:39:36
C
08:20:01
00:33:08
02:15:37
05:39:36
2330-1
Hein DE LANGE
Hein DE LANGE #2330-1
Male Sub-Vet
528
483
Sub-Vet
101
Male
257
The C-Team
Mens Team
222
05:39:41
Family
E
08:40:00
00:33:17
02:18:10
05:39:39
2330-2
Wayne CHRISTY
Wayne CHRISTY #2330-2
Male Sub-Vet
529
484
Sub-Vet
102
Male
257
The C-Team
Mens Team
222
05:39:41
Family
E
08:40:00
00:33:19
02:18:13
05:39:41
2190-1
Wayne OLWAGE
Wayne OLWAGE #2190-1
Male Veteran
530
485
Veteran
196
Male
258
Die Ollie’s
Mens Team
223
05:40:07
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:35:21
02:27:30
05:40:06
2190-2
Wesley OLWAGE
Wesley OLWAGE #2190-2
Male Veteran
531
486
Veteran
197
Male
258
Die Ollie’s
Mens Team
223
05:40:07
Speedy Siblings
J
09:30:01
00:35:22
02:27:23
05:40:07
2397-2
Michael DU TOIT
Michael DU TOIT #2397-2
Male Sub-Vet
532
487
Sub-Vet
103
Male
259
Duts Dream Team
Mens Team
224
05:40:52
Family
E
08:40:00
00:34:39
02:23:49
05:40:52
2397-1
Richard TOIT
Richard TOIT #2397-1
Male Gr Master
533
488
Gr Master
38
Male
259
Duts Dream Team
Mens Team
224
05:40:52
Family
E
08:40:00
00:34:37
02:24:01
05:40:52
2428-2
Rene HENTSCHEL
Rene HENTSCHEL #2428-2
Male Sub-Vet
534
489
Sub-Vet
104
Male
260
Andreas & Rene
Mens Team
225
05:41:26
I
09:20:00
00:34:01
02:18:16
05:41:24
2428-1
Andreas BRAND
Andreas BRAND #2428-1
Male Master
535
490
Master
121
Male
260
Andreas & Rene
Mens Team
225
05:41:26
I
09:20:00
00:34:07
02:18:18
05:41:26
2343-1
Gavin BRIMACOMBE
Gavin BRIMACOMBE #2343-1
Male Gr Master
536
491
Gr Master
39
Male
261
Dust Addicts
Mens Team
226
05:42:00
E
08:40:00
00:37:03
02:35:25
05:41:57
2343-2
Rob MASEFIELD
Rob MASEFIELD #2343-2
Male Gr Master
537
492
Gr Master
40
Male
261
Dust Addicts
Mens Team
226
05:42:00
E
08:40:00
00:37:05
02:35:30
05:42:00
2244-1
Bruce OBERHOLSTER
Bruce OBERHOLSTER #2244-1
Male Master
538
493
Master
122
Male
262
HTFU2
Mens Team
227
05:42:05
D
08:30:00
00:32:41
02:16:59
05:42:03
2244-2
Dewald LUBBE
Dewald LUBBE #2244-2
Male Veteran
539
494
Veteran
198
Male
262
HTFU2
Mens Team
227
05:42:05
D
08:30:00
00:32:43
02:17:02
05:42:05
2311-2
Shaune JORDAAN
Shaune JORDAAN #2311-2
Male Veteran
542
495
Veteran
199
Male
264
Hoorah
Mens Team
228
05:42:34
D
08:30:00
00:33:47
02:27:01
05:42:33
2311-1
Ryan WILLIAMS
Ryan WILLIAMS #2311-1
Male Veteran
543
496
Veteran
200
Male
264
Hoorah
Mens Team
228
05:42:34
D
08:30:00
00:33:48
02:27:15
05:42:34
2359-1
Hendri VAN GREUNEN
Hendri VAN GREUNEN #2359-1
Male Master
545
497
Master
123
Male
265
TEAM VANS
Mixed Team
28
05:42:38
Happy Couple
G
09:00:00
00:34:34
02:23:46
05:42:38
2427-1
Matthias REIFF
Matthias REIFF #2427-1
Male Master
546
498
Master
124
Male
266
Matthias & Alexander
Mens Team
229
05:42:42
J
09:30:01
00:34:41
02:23:57
05:42:41
2427-2
Alexander ROTTENSTEINER
Alexander ROTTENSTEINER #2427-2
Male Master
547
499
Master
125
Male
266
Matthias & Alexander
Mens Team
229
05:42:42
J
09:30:01
00:34:37
02:23:47
05:42:42
2336-1
Wicus MARAIS
Wicus MARAIS #2336-1
Male Veteran
549
500
Veteran
201
Male
267
Sable and Tinkie
Mixed Team
29
05:42:57
Happy Couple
G
09:00:00
00:31:32
02:19:49
05:42:57
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (932 items)
© 2023