KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3052-1
Kieron FUTTER
Kieron FUTTER #3052-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Poultry in Motion 1
Mens Team Normal
3052-2
Brendon DE BOER
Brendon DE BOER #3052-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Poultry in Motion 1
Mens Team Normal
3036-1
Richard VAN BREDA
Richard VAN BREDA #3036-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3036-2
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE #3036-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3073-1
Michael KINGSTON
Michael KINGSTON #3073-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
DSV SA Rugby Legends 6
Solo
3085-1
Charlene FRANKEN
Charlene FRANKEN #3085-1
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
3090-1
Graeme LOGAN
Graeme LOGAN #3090-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
3090-2
Pieter FRANKEN
Pieter FRANKEN #3090-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
09:32:35
3094-1
Jonathan WATTS
Jonathan WATTS #3094-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3094-2
Rory WATTS
Rory WATTS #3094-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3040-1
Danie Jnr BOTMA
Danie Jnr BOTMA #3040-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Mohale's Hoek
Solo
3142-1
Wesley SING
Wesley SING #3142-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Alliance
Solo
07:48:59
07:28:32
04:43:37
3142-2
Sateesh ISSERI
Sateesh ISSERI #3142-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Alliance
Solo
07:48:59
3012-1
Lindi-Lee COETZER
Lindi-Lee COETZER #3012-1
Female Normal bike
238
238
Normal bike
12
Female
119
Fsociety
Mixed Team Normal
5
22:52:33
07:40:32
09:07:23
06:04:38
3012-2
Warren FURST
Warren FURST #3012-2
Male Normal bike
237
237
Normal bike
104
Male
119
Fsociety
Mixed Team Normal
5
22:52:33
07:40:32
09:07:23
06:04:38
3002-1
Dustin LEEB
Dustin LEEB #3002-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
are we there yet?
Solo
07:11:02
13:00:47
3002-2
Nick CALLICHY
Nick CALLICHY #3002-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
are we there yet?
Solo
07:11:02
09:05:49
3032-1
Darren BLACK
Darren BLACK #3032-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
i4G-1
Solo
07:04:55
09:36:58
06:34:28
3032-2
Brendan POTTER
Brendan POTTER #3032-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
i4G-1
Solo
07:04:55
3033-1
Shane LE ROUX
Shane LE ROUX #3033-1
Male Normal bike
241
241
Normal bike
107
Male
121
i4G-3
Mens Team Normal
32
23:05:40
07:03:03
09:28:08
06:34:28
3033-2
Jean DU TOIT
Jean DU TOIT #3033-2
Male Normal bike
242
242
Normal bike
108
Male
121
i4G-3
Mens Team Normal
32
23:05:40
07:03:03
09:28:08
06:34:28
3027-1
Kyle DICKSON
Kyle DICKSON #3027-1
Male Normal bike
239
239
Normal bike
105
Male
120
Ratel Racers
Mens Team Normal
31
23:05:12
07:02:49
09:37:14
06:25:09
3027-2
Mark SAGGERS
Mark SAGGERS #3027-2
Male Normal bike
240
240
Normal bike
106
Male
120
Ratel Racers
Mens Team Normal
31
23:05:12
07:02:49
09:37:14
06:25:09
3065-1
Iain SQUIRES
Iain SQUIRES #3065-1
Male Normal bike
231
231
Normal bike
98
Male
116
SAPS1
Mens Team Normal
28
22:45:47
07:00:54
09:13:28
06:31:24
3065-2
Christian VAN ZYL
Christian VAN ZYL #3065-2
Male Normal bike
232
232
Normal bike
99
Male
116
SAPS1
Mens Team Normal
28
22:45:47
07:00:54
09:13:28
06:31:24
3106-1
Marie BOTHA
Marie BOTHA #3106-1
Female Normal bike
213
213
Normal bike
9
Female
107
2 Generations 2
Womens E-Bike
7
20:31:19
Speedy Siblings
06:56:50
07:34:25
06:00:03
3106-2
Vienie BOTHA
Vienie BOTHA #3106-2
Female E-Bike
214
214
E-Bike
28
Female
107
2 Generations 2
Womens E-Bike
7
20:31:19
Speedy Siblings
06:56:50
07:34:25
06:00:03
3105-1
Pieter BOTHA
Pieter BOTHA #3105-1
Male E-Bike
212
212
E-Bike
88
Male
106
2 Generations 1
Mixed E-Bike
21
20:31:14
Family
06:56:49
07:34:25
05:59:59
3105-2
Janine MULLER
Janine MULLER #3105-2
Female Normal bike
211
211
Normal bike
8
Female
106
2 Generations 1
Mixed E-Bike
21
20:31:14
Family
06:56:49
07:34:25
05:59:59
3009-2
Marica MARAIS
Marica MARAIS #3009-2
Female Normal bike
226
226
Normal bike
11
Female
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3009-1
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #3009-1
Male Normal bike
225
225
Normal bike
94
Male
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3020-1
Oliver FOUCHE
Oliver FOUCHE #3020-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Oliver & Henry
Mens Team Normal
06:49:39
12:37:00
3020-2
Henry VERTUE
Henry VERTUE #3020-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Oliver & Henry
Mens Team Normal
06:49:39
12:37:00
3062-1
Sean BEMELMAN
Sean BEMELMAN #3062-1
Male Normal bike
235
235
Normal bike
102
Male
118
S&L Team 2
Mens Team Normal
30
22:49:26
06:47:54
09:28:12
06:33:19
3062-2
Rory TROLLIP
Rory TROLLIP #3062-2
Male Normal bike
236
236
Normal bike
103
Male
118
S&L Team 2
Mens Team Normal
30
22:49:26
06:47:54
09:28:12
06:33:19
3089-1
Brian STYLE
Brian STYLE #3089-1
Male Normal bike
233
233
Normal bike
100
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3089-2
Bryan WILKEN
Bryan WILKEN #3089-2
Male Normal bike
234
234
Normal bike
101
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3054-1
Kendyll COULSON
Kendyll COULSON #3054-1
Female Normal bike
221
221
Normal bike
10
Female
111
Coulson's
Mixed E-Bike
23
21:20:08
Family
06:43:34
08:33:38
06:02:56
3054-2
Gavin COULSON
Gavin COULSON #3054-2
Male E-Bike
222
222
E-Bike
89
Male
111
Coulson's
Mixed E-Bike
23
21:20:08
Family
06:43:34
08:33:38
06:02:56
3066-1
Danie MULLER
Danie MULLER #3066-1
Male Normal bike
229
229
Normal bike
96
Male
115
SAPS 2
Mens Team Normal
27
22:14:39
06:43:14
09:32:38
05:58:47
3066-2
Gert VAN STRAATEN
Gert VAN STRAATEN #3066-2
Male Normal bike
230
230
Normal bike
97
Male
115
SAPS 2
Mens Team Normal
27
22:14:39
06:43:14
09:32:38
05:58:47
3003-1
Spencer KRIEL
Spencer KRIEL #3003-1
Male Normal bike
227
227
Normal bike
95
Male
114
Hopscotch Mafia
Mixed E-Bike
24
21:43:08
Happy Couple
06:40:04
08:44:01
06:19:03
3003-2
Paula KRIEL
Paula KRIEL #3003-2
Female E-Bike
228
228
E-Bike
30
Female
114
Hopscotch Mafia
Mixed E-Bike
24
21:43:08
Happy Couple
06:40:04
08:44:01
06:19:03
3046-1
Gerhard PRETORIUS
Gerhard PRETORIUS #3046-1
Male Normal bike
217
217
Normal bike
89
Male
109
Bearded Dragons
Mens Team Normal
25
21:02:49
Buffalo Team
06:30:51
08:33:10
05:58:47
3046-2
Jacques ROUX
Jacques ROUX #3046-2
Male Normal bike
218
218
Normal bike
90
Male
109
Bearded Dragons
Mens Team Normal
25
21:02:49
Buffalo Team
06:30:51
08:33:10
05:58:47
3074-1
Patrick LAMBIE
Patrick LAMBIE #3074-1
Male Normal bike
183
183
Normal bike
68
Male
92
DSV SA Rugby Legends 2
Mens E-Bike
48
19:19:16
06:29:10
07:25:14
05:24:51
3074-2
Charl MCLEOD
Charl MCLEOD #3074-2
Male Normal bike
184
184
Normal bike
69
Male
92
DSV SA Rugby Legends 2
Mens E-Bike
48
19:19:16
06:29:10
07:25:14
05:24:51
3108-1
Bruce GOLD
Bruce GOLD #3108-1
Male Normal bike
205
205
Normal bike
83
Male
103
TBC
Mens Team Normal
23
20:10:38
Buffalo Team
06:27:44
08:14:20
05:28:33
3108-2
Lourenco DE NOBREGA
Lourenco DE NOBREGA #3108-2
Male Normal bike
206
206
Normal bike
84
Male
103
TBC
Mens Team Normal
23
20:10:38
Buffalo Team
06:27:44
08:14:20
05:28:33
3085-2
Elsabe OLKERS
Elsabe OLKERS #3085-2
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
Solo Elsabe Olkers
Solo
06:24:56
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023