KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3085-1
Charlene FRANKEN
Charlene FRANKEN #3085-1
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
3149-1
Johan FISCHER
Johan FISCHER #3149-1
Male Sub-Vet
147
147
Sub-Vet
1
Male
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3149-2
Gretha FISCHER
Gretha FISCHER #3149-2
Female Sub-Vet
148
148
Sub-Vet
1
Female
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3118-1
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING #3118-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
04:02:15
3118-2
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN #3118-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
3094-1
Jonathan WATTS
Jonathan WATTS #3094-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3094-2
Rory WATTS
Rory WATTS #3094-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3111-1
Patrick GRAHAM
Patrick GRAHAM #3111-1
Male E-Bike
49
49
E-Bike
38
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3111-2
Deon VAN GREUNEN
Deon VAN GREUNEN #3111-2
Male E-Bike
50
50
E-Bike
39
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3023-1
Bernard BOTHA
Bernard BOTHA #3023-1
Male E-Bike
223
223
E-Bike
90
Male
112
Vasbyt
Mens E-Bike
53
21:21:39
06:09:28
08:31:43
06:40:27
3023-2
Luvan BLIGNAUT
Luvan BLIGNAUT #3023-2
Male Normal bike
224
224
Normal bike
93
Male
112
Vasbyt
Mens E-Bike
53
21:21:39
06:09:28
08:31:43
06:40:27
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3055-1
David Stuart WATSON
David Stuart WATSON #3055-1
Male Normal bike
81
81
Normal bike
13
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3055-2
Keira DUNCAN
Keira DUNCAN #3055-2
Male Normal bike
82
82
Normal bike
14
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3109-1
Dave DAVIE
Dave DAVIE #3109-1
Male Normal bike
103
103
Normal bike
26
Male
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3109-2
Elaine DAVIE
Elaine DAVIE #3109-2
Female E-Bike
104
104
E-Bike
13
Female
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3115-1
Craig BROWNING
Craig BROWNING #3115-1
Male E-Bike
26
26
E-Bike
20
Male
13
Two Wit Kunts
Mens E-Bike
10
12:17:01
Buffalo Team
04:11:49
04:36:38
03:28:33
3115-2
Rob MORDAUNT
Rob MORDAUNT #3115-2
Male E-Bike
25
25
E-Bike
19
Male
13
Two Wit Kunts
Mens E-Bike
10
12:17:01
Buffalo Team
04:11:49
04:36:38
03:28:33
3067-1
Christi PROST
Christi PROST #3067-1
Female E-Bike
99
99
E-Bike
11
Female
50
Twin Turbo's
Womens E-Bike
2
15:48:08
05:58:53
05:38:28
04:10:46
3067-2
Parys EDWARDS
Parys EDWARDS #3067-2
Female E-Bike
100
100
E-Bike
12
Female
50
Twin Turbo's
Womens E-Bike
2
15:48:08
05:58:53
05:38:28
04:10:46
3097-1
Jason LANE
Jason LANE #3097-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
07:54:12
05:25:34
3097-2
Michael WHIFFLER
Michael WHIFFLER #3097-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
3045-1
Ruben VERMAAK
Ruben VERMAAK #3045-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toppie en Tjoppie
Solo
05:53:19
07:39:24
3045-2
Gerhard Snr VERMAAK
Gerhard Snr VERMAAK #3045-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Toppie en Tjoppie
Solo
05:53:19
3001-1
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE #3001-1
Male E-Bike
122
122
E-Bike
72
Male
61
TitsDown
Mens E-Bike
40
16:41:11
Speedy Siblings
04:54:12
05:46:32
06:00:26
3001-2
Craig LANHAM-LOVE
Craig LANHAM-LOVE #3001-2
Male E-Bike
121
121
E-Bike
71
Male
61
TitsDown
Mens E-Bike
40
16:41:11
Speedy Siblings
04:54:12
05:46:32
06:00:26
3137-1
Shaun WRAIGHT
Shaun WRAIGHT #3137-1
Male E-Bike
201
201
E-Bike
86
Male
101
The Not So Racing Snakes
Mens E-Bike
50
20:07:34
Family
06:20:26
08:28:27
05:18:40
3137-2
Tyrone WRAIGHT
Tyrone WRAIGHT #3137-2
Male Normal bike
202
202
Normal bike
80
Male
101
The Not So Racing Snakes
Mens E-Bike
50
20:07:34
Family
06:20:26
08:28:27
05:18:40
3120-1
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #3120-1
Male E-Bike
107
107
E-Bike
66
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3120-2
Denver FURMAGE
Denver FURMAGE #3120-2
Male Normal bike
108
108
Normal bike
29
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3089-1
Brian STYLE
Brian STYLE #3089-1
Male Normal bike
233
233
Normal bike
100
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3089-2
Bryan WILKEN
Bryan WILKEN #3089-2
Male Normal bike
234
234
Normal bike
101
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3064-1
Lachlan DOOLAN
Lachlan DOOLAN #3064-1
Male Normal bike
123
123
Normal bike
37
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3064-2
Michael STENT
Michael STENT #3064-2
Male Normal bike
124
124
Normal bike
38
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3140-1
Dave SMART
Dave SMART #3140-1
Male Normal bike
181
181
Normal bike
66
Male
91
Teraoka SA 1
Mens Team Normal
20
19:17:50
Buffalo Team
05:48:00
08:04:12
05:25:37
3140-2
Warren GREEN
Warren GREEN #3140-2
Male Normal bike
182
182
Normal bike
67
Male
91
Teraoka SA 1
Mens Team Normal
20
19:17:50
Buffalo Team
05:48:00
08:04:12
05:25:37
3132-1
Carel WOLHUTER
Carel WOLHUTER #3132-1
Male Normal bike
169
169
Normal bike
60
Male
85
Team We Overslept
Mens Team Normal
18
18:36:58
Buffalo Team
05:40:58
07:44:07
05:11:52
3132-2
Phillip VENTER
Phillip VENTER #3132-2
Male Normal bike
170
170
Normal bike
61
Male
85
Team We Overslept
Mens Team Normal
18
18:36:58
Buffalo Team
05:40:58
07:44:07
05:11:52
3141-1
Julie VAN ROOYEN
Julie VAN ROOYEN #3141-1
Female E-Bike
53
53
E-Bike
4
Female
27
Team Van
Mixed E-Bike
4
13:41:48
Happy Couple
04:32:42
05:15:02
03:54:03
3141-2
Chris VAN ROOYEN
Chris VAN ROOYEN #3141-2
Male E-Bike
54
54
E-Bike
42
Male
27
Team Van
Mixed E-Bike
4
13:41:48
Happy Couple
04:32:42
05:15:02
03:54:03
3021-1
Daniel COUCH
Daniel COUCH #3021-1
Male Normal bike
179
179
Normal bike
64
Male
90
Team PC
Mens Team Normal
19
19:10:19
05:48:13
07:49:45
05:32:20
3021-2
James PATTINSON
James PATTINSON #3021-2
Male Normal bike
180
180
Normal bike
65
Male
90
Team PC
Mens Team Normal
19
19:10:19
05:48:13
07:49:45
05:32:20
3116-1
Justin KIRBY
Justin KIRBY #3116-1
Male Normal bike
191
191
Normal bike
75
Male
96
Team Northside
Mens Team Normal
22
19:38:19
06:23:08
07:53:10
05:21:59
3116-2
Kevin SPARG
Kevin SPARG #3116-2
Male Normal bike
192
192
Normal bike
76
Male
96
Team Northside
Mens Team Normal
22
19:38:19
06:23:08
07:53:10
05:21:59
3009-1
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #3009-1
Male Normal bike
225
225
Normal bike
94
Male
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3009-2
Marica MARAIS
Marica MARAIS #3009-2
Female Normal bike
226
226
Normal bike
11
Female
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3078-1
Tracy HARDY
Tracy HARDY #3078-1
Female E-Bike
75
75
E-Bike
6
Female
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3078-2
Derek HARDY
Derek HARDY #3078-2
Male E-Bike
76
76
E-Bike
58
Male
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3128-1
Deon LE ROUX
Deon LE ROUX #3128-1
Male Normal bike
31
31
Normal bike
4
Male
16
TEAM GLOBAL
Mens Team Normal
1
12:30:32
03:59:49
04:51:20
03:39:22
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023