KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3149-2
Gretha FISCHER
Gretha FISCHER #3149-2
Female Sub-Vet
148
148
Sub-Vet
1
Female
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3149-1
Johan FISCHER
Johan FISCHER #3149-1
Male Sub-Vet
147
147
Sub-Vet
1
Male
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3136-2
Jill MAGRATH
Jill MAGRATH #3136-2
Female Normal bike
136
136
Normal bike
1
Female
68
Forever Forest Fairies
Womens E-Bike
4
17:06:43
05:39:00
06:33:22
04:54:21
3117-2
Hayley CLARKE
Hayley CLARKE #3117-2
Female Normal bike
158
158
Normal bike
2
Female
79
10 years later
Womens E-Bike
5
18:09:30
Family
05:46:21
07:04:48
05:18:20
3042-2
Cathy DRYSDALE
Cathy DRYSDALE #3042-2
Female Normal bike
160
160
Normal bike
3
Female
80
Rainbows and smiles
Mixed Team Normal
1
18:12:36
Happy Couple
05:45:27
07:20:01
05:07:07
3004-2
Lee KOTZE
Lee KOTZE #3004-2
Female Normal bike
165
165
Normal bike
4
Female
83
Normally aspirated
Mixed Team Normal
2
18:32:48
Family
05:29:05
07:39:49
05:23:52
3083-2
Eliese MCCLEAN
Eliese MCCLEAN #3083-2
Female Normal bike
178
178
Normal bike
5
Female
89
McClean
Mixed E-Bike
17
19:06:17
Happy Couple
05:57:09
07:58:34
05:10:33
3019-1
Karen KELLER
Karen KELLER #3019-1
Female Normal bike
193
193
Normal bike
6
Female
97
Giggling Girties
Womens E-Bike
6
19:39:13
06:07:16
07:57:11
05:34:46
3096-2
Helen WHITE
Helen WHITE #3096-2
Female Normal bike
200
200
Normal bike
7
Female
100
Keen Gro
Mixed Team Normal
3
20:00:57
Happy Couple
06:05:02
08:06:13
05:49:41
3105-2
Janine MULLER
Janine MULLER #3105-2
Female Normal bike
211
211
Normal bike
8
Female
106
2 Generations 1
Mixed E-Bike
21
20:31:14
Family
06:56:49
07:34:25
05:59:59
3106-1
Marie BOTHA
Marie BOTHA #3106-1
Female Normal bike
213
213
Normal bike
9
Female
107
2 Generations 2
Womens E-Bike
7
20:31:19
Speedy Siblings
06:56:50
07:34:25
06:00:03
3054-1
Kendyll COULSON
Kendyll COULSON #3054-1
Female Normal bike
221
221
Normal bike
10
Female
111
Coulson's
Mixed E-Bike
23
21:20:08
Family
06:43:34
08:33:38
06:02:56
3009-2
Marica MARAIS
Marica MARAIS #3009-2
Female Normal bike
226
226
Normal bike
11
Female
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3012-1
Lindi-Lee COETZER
Lindi-Lee COETZER #3012-1
Female Normal bike
238
238
Normal bike
12
Female
119
Fsociety
Mixed Team Normal
5
22:52:33
07:40:32
09:07:23
06:04:38
3085-1
Charlene FRANKEN
Charlene FRANKEN #3085-1
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
3085-2
Elsabe OLKERS
Elsabe OLKERS #3085-2
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
Solo Elsabe Olkers
Solo
06:24:56
3031-2
Kelly PAYNE
Kelly PAYNE #3031-2
Male Normal bike
14
14
Normal bike
1
Male
7
i4G-2
Mens E-Bike
5
11:42:08
04:04:05
04:24:45
03:13:17
3084-2
Ivor JONES
Ivor JONES #3084-2
Male Normal bike
20
20
Normal bike
2
Male
10
electric boerewors
Mens E-Bike
7
11:57:40
03:50:29
04:27:41
03:39:29
3047-1
Divan EIBICH
Divan EIBICH #3047-1
Male Normal bike
23
23
Normal bike
3
Male
12
Team CDS
Mens E-Bike
9
12:12:05
03:44:24
05:07:01
03:20:39
3128-1
Deon LE ROUX
Deon LE ROUX #3128-1
Male Normal bike
31
31
Normal bike
4
Male
16
TEAM GLOBAL
Mens Team Normal
1
12:30:32
03:59:49
04:51:20
03:39:22
3128-2
Bradly THOMPSON
Bradly THOMPSON #3128-2
Male Normal bike
32
32
Normal bike
5
Male
16
TEAM GLOBAL
Mens Team Normal
1
12:30:32
03:59:49
04:51:20
03:39:22
3129-1
Lance RORICH
Lance RORICH #3129-1
Male Normal bike
35
35
Normal bike
6
Male
18
Pirates
Mens E-Bike
14
12:42:59
Buffalo Team
04:09:57
05:05:25
03:27:37
3129-2
Roger DE BILLOT
Roger DE BILLOT #3129-2
Male Normal bike
36
36
Normal bike
7
Male
18
Pirates
Mens E-Bike
14
12:42:59
Buffalo Team
04:09:57
05:05:25
03:27:37
3028-1
Attie HOFMEYR
Attie HOFMEYR #3028-1
Male Normal bike
41
41
Normal bike
8
Male
21
Marsh Men
Mens E-Bike
17
12:57:06
Family
04:22:26
04:54:58
03:39:42
3022-1
Ivan KRUGER
Ivan KRUGER #3022-1
Male Normal bike
55
55
Normal bike
9
Male
28
I'M CYCLING
Mixed E-Bike
5
13:44:24
Happy Couple
04:42:48
05:15:15
03:46:20
3061-2
Ben ELLIOTT
Ben ELLIOTT #3061-2
Male Normal bike
62
62
Normal bike
10
Male
31
Birdhaven Buffaloes
Mens E-Bike
25
14:21:29
04:35:34
05:26:37
04:19:16
3029-1
Christopher FRASER
Christopher FRASER #3029-1
Male Normal bike
63
63
Normal bike
11
Male
32
Grasers
Mens Team Normal
2
14:22:45
04:26:40
05:42:14
04:13:51
3029-2
Carl GEVERS
Carl GEVERS #3029-2
Male Normal bike
64
64
Normal bike
12
Male
32
Grasers
Mens Team Normal
2
14:22:45
04:26:40
05:42:14
04:13:51
3055-1
David Stuart WATSON
David Stuart WATSON #3055-1
Male Normal bike
81
81
Normal bike
13
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3055-2
Keira DUNCAN
Keira DUNCAN #3055-2
Male Normal bike
82
82
Normal bike
14
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3006-1
Garth ENDACOTT
Garth ENDACOTT #3006-1
Male Normal bike
83
83
Normal bike
15
Male
42
Rocky Mountain Yetis
Mens Team Normal
3
14:58:26
04:45:47
05:51:37
04:21:01
3006-2
Tim HOUSE
Tim HOUSE #3006-2
Male Normal bike
84
84
Normal bike
16
Male
42
Rocky Mountain Yetis
Mens Team Normal
3
14:58:26
04:45:47
05:51:37
04:21:01
3039-1
Jacques DE KLERK
Jacques DE KLERK #3039-1
Male Normal bike
85
85
Normal bike
17
Male
43
INTASOL Masters
Mens Team Normal
4
14:59:52
04:26:01
06:26:21
04:07:28
3039-2
Christo LINDE
Christo LINDE #3039-2
Male Normal bike
86
86
Normal bike
18
Male
43
INTASOL Masters
Mens Team Normal
4
14:59:52
04:26:01
06:26:21
04:07:28
3017-2
Pierre CARTER
Pierre CARTER #3017-2
Male Normal bike
90
90
Normal bike
19
Male
45
Burgies
Mens E-Bike
33
15:02:13
05:54:08
05:09:55
03:58:09
3018-1
Keith WENKE
Keith WENKE #3018-1
Male Normal bike
91
91
Normal bike
20
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3018-2
Andre FITT
Andre FITT #3018-2
Male Normal bike
92
92
Normal bike
21
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3008-1
Emile VAN ROOYEN
Emile VAN ROOYEN #3008-1
Male Normal bike
97
97
Normal bike
22
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3008-2
Adriaan KILIAN
Adriaan KILIAN #3008-2
Male Normal bike
98
98
Normal bike
23
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3091-1
Philip BRINK
Philip BRINK #3091-1
Male Normal bike
101
101
Normal bike
24
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3091-2
Nathan DELL
Nathan DELL #3091-2
Male Normal bike
102
102
Normal bike
25
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3109-1
Dave DAVIE
Dave DAVIE #3109-1
Male Normal bike
103
103
Normal bike
26
Male
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3098-1
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #3098-1
Male Normal bike
105
105
Normal bike
27
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3098-2
Heimer ANDERSON
Heimer ANDERSON #3098-2
Male Normal bike
106
106
Normal bike
28
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3120-2
Denver FURMAGE
Denver FURMAGE #3120-2
Male Normal bike
108
108
Normal bike
29
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3103-1
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #3103-1
Male Normal bike
109
109
Normal bike
30
Male
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3071-1
Justin MELCK
Justin MELCK #3071-1
Male Normal bike
113
113
Normal bike
32
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3071-2
Anton VAN ZYL
Anton VAN ZYL #3071-2
Male Normal bike
114
114
Normal bike
33
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3024-1
Anthony BOTHA
Anthony BOTHA #3024-1
Male Normal bike
117
117
Normal bike
34
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023